Noble House
-
Terassi - Outdoor Lounge Chair (Set of 2) With Cushions - Beige / Light Teak
MSRP: $1,461.80Current Sale Price: $773.99Durable Material: Made from sturdy acacia wood, ensuring long-lasting use and stability.Comfortable Cushions: Includes soft, well-padded seat and back cushions for enhanced comfort.Wide Backrest:...- Collection:
- Terassi
- Color:
- Beige, Light Brown
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chair Sets
MSRP: $1,461.80Current Sale Price: $773.99 -
Ashwell - Acacia Wood Side Table - Teak
MSRP: $228.72Current Sale Price: $122.99Unique Design: The Acacia C-shaped side table features a unique and versatile design, making it a standout piece for any living space. Durable Material: Crafted from high-quality acacia...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Ashwell
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Side Tables
MSRP: $228.72Current Sale Price: $122.99 -
2 Pieces Outdoor Metal Patio Club Chair, Patio Furniture Arm Chair With Cushion, Modern Outdoor Furniture Deep Seating For Porch, Garden, Backyard, Balcony - Brown / Light Gray
MSRP: $768.87Current Sale Price: $406.99Sturdy Metal Construction: Built with a high-quality steel frame treated for rust and weather resistance, this chair supports up to 400lbsperfect for long-lasting outdoor use.Unique Tub Design: The...- Color:
- Dark Brown, Light Gray
- Material:
- Fabric, Iron
- Product Type:
- Chair Sets
MSRP: $768.87Current Sale Price: $406.99 -
Grotta - Outdoor Dining Arm Chair (Set of 2) - Teak / Beige
MSRP: $1,083.88Current Sale Price: $563.99Modern Design: Features a minimalist aesthetic with clean lines for a sophisticated look.Premium Material: Made from durable acacia wood with a fine natural grain and warm amber tones.Breathable...- Collection:
- Grotta
- Color:
- Beige, Light Brown
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chair Sets
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,083.88Current Sale Price: $563.99 -
Farmhouse Style X Shaped Legs Dining Table With Metal - Natural
MSRP: $846.73Current Sale Price: $448.99Elevated Design: Moulded details and X-shaped legs offer a farmhouse feel.Versatile Style: Complements traditional and industrial-inspired spaces.Durable Construction: Made from solid wood and...- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Dining Tables
- Table Shape:
- Rectangular
MSRP: $846.73Current Sale Price: $448.99 -
Terrazzo - Outdoor Side Table - White
MSRP: $593.90Current Sale Price: $318.99Durable Material: Crafted from MGO, ensuring longevity and resilience in various environments.Elegant Design: Features a ribbed cylindrical shape with a white concrete finish for a sophisticated look...- Collection:
- Terrazzo
- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Ceramic
- Product Type:
- Side Tables
MSRP: $593.90Current Sale Price: $318.99 -
Puerta - Chaise Lounge Frame Cushion Outdoor Wicker Iron - Beige / Dark Brown
MSRP: $957.89Current Sale Price: $499.99Unmatched Elegance in Any Setting: The lounger combines rustic charm with modern design, enhancing any outdoor space.Premium Water-Repellent Fabric Cushion: Cushions repel spills and light rain,...- Collection:
- Puerta
- Color:
- Beige, Dark Brown
- Material:
- Fabric, Rattan
- Product Type:
- Chaises
MSRP: $957.89Current Sale Price: $499.99 -
Farmhouse Style X Shaped Legs Dining Table With Moulded Details - Brown
MSRP: $846.73Current Sale Price: $448.99Farmhouse Feel: Moulded details and X-shaped legs elevate the rustic design.Versatile Design: Suits traditional or industrial-inspired interiors.Durable Frame: Crafted from solid wood and...- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Dining Tables
- Table Shape:
- Rectangular
MSRP: $846.73Current Sale Price: $448.99 -
Elevated - Farmhouse Dining Table With X Shaped Legs - Light Ash
MSRP: $846.73Current Sale Price: $448.99Farmhouse Charm: Moulded details and X-shaped legs for an elevated rustic look.Versatile Design: Complements both traditional and industrial-inspired spaces.Durable Frame: Solid wood and...- Collection:
- Elevated
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Dining Tables
- Table Shape:
- Rectangular
MSRP: $846.73Current Sale Price: $448.99 -
Mojave - Granite Umbrella Base - Natural / Gray
MSRP: $429.44Current Sale Price: $239.99Comfortable Outdoor Use: Sit outdoors comfortably with this umbrella base, providing shade and a secure foundation for your umbrella. It's perfect for use under a patio table or as a stand-alone...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Mojave
- Color:
- Gray
- Material:
- Other, Steel
- Product Type:
- Umbrellas & Canopies
MSRP: $429.44Current Sale Price: $239.99 -
La Fiora - Outdoor Patio Iron Club Chair (Set of 2) - Off White / Teak
MSRP: $1,027.49Current Sale Price: $577.99Robust Iron Frame: Crafted with a sturdy iron frame for reliable durability and stability.Stunning Teak-like Finish: Mimics natural teak with enhanced protection against the elements.Cozy Outdoor...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- La Fiora
- Color:
- Light Brown, White
- Material:
- Fabric, Iron
- Product Type:
- Chair Sets
MSRP: $1,027.49Current Sale Price: $577.99 -
Counter Stool Set With Espresso Metal Frame - Khaki
MSRP: $797.93Current Sale Price: $419.99Includes: Two (2) Counter Stools; set of 2 Counter StoolsDesign: Mid-Century Modern style with sleek metal frame and minimalist aestheticNatural Charm: Solid rubber wood armrests add warmth and...- Color:
- Beige
- Features:
- Full Back
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Stool Sets
- Seating Material:
- Fabric
MSRP: $797.93Current Sale Price: $419.99 -
Chic Modern Mgo Cube Side Table With Fluted Design - Antique Brown
MSRP: $296.32Current Sale Price: $166.99MODERN AND CHIC DESIGN: With its clean lines and subtle texture, the table complements any modern home space.PREMIUM MGO MATERIAL: Made from durable Magnesium Oxide, offering exceptional strength and...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Color:
- Beige
- Material:
- Ceramic
- Product Type:
- Side Tables
MSRP: $296.32Current Sale Price: $166.99 -
Preston - Outdoor Dining Chair With Cushion (Set of 2) - Teak / Beige
MSRP: $778.97Current Sale Price: $408.99Durable Materials: Crafted from robust acacia wood, this wooden chair is built for long-term outdoor use.Timeless Aesthetic: The sturdy woven wicker backrest blends modern and classic styles,...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Preston
- Color:
- Beige, Light Brown
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chair Sets
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $778.97Current Sale Price: $408.99 -
Magnesium Oxide Plant Stand - White
MSRP: $357.82Current Sale Price: $190.99Versatile Use: Perfect for both indoor and outdoor settings, enhancing any space with a touch of elegance.Sturdy Construction: Made from durable magnesium oxide, offering stability and longevity for...- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Ceramic
- Product Type:
- Plant Stands
MSRP: $357.82Current Sale Price: $190.99 -
Acacia Wood Patio Furniture Club Chair, Outdoor Wicker Armchair, Deep Seating With Soft Cushions For Porch - Teak / Mix Brown
MSRP: $719.09Current Sale Price: $381.99Premium Materials: This outdoor club chair is crafted from high - quality acacia wood, renowned for its strength and natural resistance to the elements. The sides and backrests of the chairs are...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Beige, Light Brown
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Arm Chairs
MSRP: $719.09Current Sale Price: $381.99 -
Sumbawa - Outdoor Club Chair - Teak / Beige
MSRP: $843.23Current Sale Price: $443.99Versatile Use: Ideal for patios or sunrooms, perfect for relaxing and chatting with family and friends.Acacia Wood: Made from durable acacia wood, ensuring long-lasting use and resistance to outdoor...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Sumbawa
- Color:
- Beige, Light Brown
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Arm Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $843.23Current Sale Price: $443.99 -
Thorian - Luxury Upholstered Ottoman Bench With Channel Tufting And Metal Base - Gold / Gray
MSRP: $689.50Current Sale Price: $366.99Elegant Design & Comfort: Crafted with cross-directional hardwood laminate, this bench offers lasting strength and stability, blending contemporary style with chic home decor.Versatile Seating...- Collection:
- Thorian
- Color:
- Dark Gray
- Material:
- Faux Leather, Metal
- Product Type:
- Bench Ottomans
MSRP: $689.50Current Sale Price: $366.99 -
Upholstered Dining Chair (Set of 2) - Green Fabric
MSRP: $550.63Current Sale Price: $294.99DESIGN: Combines a sleek and contemporary look with practical features, making it a stylish addition to various dining room decors.UPHOLSTERED SEAT AND BACKREST: Soft upholstered seat and backrest...- Color:
- Dark Green
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Chair Sets
MSRP: $550.63Current Sale Price: $294.99 -
Transitional Upholstered Stripe Barrel Chair With Birch Wood Legs And Plush Cushioned Seat - Beige / Blue Stripe
MSRP: $1,116.07Current Sale Price: $624.99Transitional Design: A modern take on the classic occasional chair, perfect for various interiors.Comfortable Seating: Plush cushioned seat offers exceptional comfort for a relaxing experience...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Beige, Blue
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Arm Chairs
MSRP: $1,116.07Current Sale Price: $624.99 -
Hargrove - Outdoor Patio Aluminun Chaise Lounge, Outdoor Mesh Seat - Natural / Silver
MSRP: $796.82Current Sale Price: $416.99Sturdy Aluminum Frame: Crafted from premium aluminum alloy, the lounger provides robust support and rust-resistance.Breathable Outdoor Mesh Seat: High-quality mesh fabric ensures optimal airflow,...- Collection:
- Hargrove
- Color:
- Light Brown, Silver
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Chaises
MSRP: $796.82Current Sale Price: $416.99 -
Lambert - Outdoor Chat Set - Black / Red
MSRP: $703.05Current Sale Price: $373.99Elegant Design: The round top showcases a ceramic tile inlay with a beautiful floral medallion motif.Water-Resistant: The open scroll pattern on the chairs prevents water pooling and staining...- Collection:
- Lambert
- Color:
- Black, Red
- Material:
- Ceramic, Metal
- Product Type:
- 3 Piece Outdoor Sets
MSRP: $703.05Current Sale Price: $373.99 -
Modern Upholstered Dining Chair With Gold Metal Frame - Emerald / Gold
MSRP: $683.95Current Sale Price: $363.99Velvet Upholstery: The chair is covered in soft, plush velvet, providing a luxurious feel and comfort for long dining experiences.Gold Metal Frame: The elegant gold metal frame not only adds a modern...- Color:
- Dark Green, Gold
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Arm Chairs
MSRP: $683.95Current Sale Price: $363.99 -
Outdoor Lightweight Concrete, Side Table - Antique White
MSRP: $322.74Current Sale Price: $172.99A TOUCH OF PERSONALITY: Elevate your space with a simple cylindrical structure and geometric diamond pattern that enlivens any decor.MODERN DESIGN: Understated and chic, this side table brings a...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Other
- Product Type:
- Side Tables
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $322.74Current Sale Price: $172.99 -
Hargrove - Outdoor Patio Aluminum Chaise Lounge (Set of 2) - Natural / Silver
MSRP: $1,407.11Current Sale Price: $767.99Sturdy Aluminum Frame: Crafted from premium aluminum alloy for robust support and rust-resistance.Breathable Outdoor Mesh Seat: High-quality mesh allows optimal airflow, keeping you cool.Rounded...- Collection:
- Hargrove
- Color:
- Light Brown, Silver
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Chaise Sets
- Style:
- Rustic
MSRP: $1,407.11Current Sale Price: $767.99 -
Modern Boucle Fabric Upholstered Side Chair, Bentwood Frame - White / Walnut
MSRP: $685.10Current Sale Price: $355.99Luxurious Comfort: Upholstered in soft white boucle fabric for a plush seating experience.Sturdy Frame: Crafted with a durable bentwood frame using a wood veneer technique for added strength...- Color:
- Dark Brown, White
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Side Chairs
MSRP: $685.10Current Sale Price: $355.99 -
Upholstered Accent Armchair With Tapered Legs - Beige / Black / Gold
MSRP: $524.18Current Sale Price: $274.99Design: Sleek Mid-Century Modern style enhances any space.Sturdy Support: Tapered legs provide stability and sophistication.Comfort: Soft fabric paired with a durable frame ensures long-lasting...- Color:
- Beige
- Material:
- Fabric, Iron
- Product Type:
- Arm Chairs
MSRP: $524.18Current Sale Price: $274.99 -
Mgo Archaistic Wavy Side Table - Antique Sandstone
MSRP: $401.49Current Sale Price: $221.99UNIQUE DESIGN: Features an undulating wave shape with soft lines for a luxurious and elegant look.HIGH QUALITY MATERIAL: Made from durable magnesium oxide, offering weather and water resistance...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Color:
- Beige
- Material:
- Ceramic
- Product Type:
- Side Tables
MSRP: $401.49Current Sale Price: $221.99 -
Hand Painted Wood Stump Style Outdoor Side Table - Light Brown
MSRP: $297.16Current Sale Price: $159.99Natural Beauty: Hand-painted faux wood design adds warmth without harming trees.Lightweight Durability: Made from strong MgO composite, it's easy to move and position.Sturdy Support: Supports up to...- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Ceramic
- Product Type:
- Side Tables
MSRP: $297.16Current Sale Price: $159.99 -
Chesterfield Swivel Club Chair With 360 Degree Rotation - Dark Green
MSRP: $1,657.37Current Sale Price: $907.99Swivel Function: Enjoy a relaxing 360-degree swivel rotation for easy mobility and seating convenience.Classic Design: Chesterfield-inspired with deep button-tufted upholstery and elegant nailhead...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Color:
- Dark Green
- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $1,657.37Current Sale Price: $907.99 -
Claremont - 3 Seater Daybed With Slat Paneling And Water Resistant Cushions - Gray
MSRP: $1,381.84Current Sale Price: $754.99Acacia Wood: Crafted from acacia wood for a sleek and exotic look, providing durability and resistance to outdoor elements.Slat Paneling: Features elegant slat panel seating and backrest for a...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Claremont
- Color:
- Dark Gray
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Daybeds
MSRP: $1,381.84Current Sale Price: $754.99 -
Claremont - 3 Seater Daybed With Rattan Arms - Teak
MSRP: $1,419.84Current Sale Price: $773.99Acacia Wood: Made with acacia wood for durability and a sleek, exotic look that withstands outdoor elements.Rattan Armrests: Unique aesthetic and sturdy structure, blending perfectly with outdoor...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Claremont
- Color:
- Light Brown, Light Gray
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Daybeds
MSRP: $1,419.84Current Sale Price: $773.99 -
Bianca - Outdoor 3 Seater Sofa Chat Set With Ottoman - Teak
MSRP: $2,248.05Current Sale Price: $1,218.99Mid-Century Modern Style: This sofa chat set blends recessed armrests with a sleek wood frame, offering a timeless mid-century look for your lounge space.Durable Acacia Wood: Crafted from sturdy...- Collection:
- Bianca
- Color:
- Dark Gray, Light Brown
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- 2 Piece Outdoor Sets
MSRP: $2,248.05Current Sale Price: $1,218.99 -
Outdoor Acacia Wood Patio Club Chair, Textilene Patio Furniture, Waterproof Thick Cushion Deep Seating For Porch, Garden, Backyard, Balcony, Weight Capacity 400Lbs, Light Teak - Beige
MSRP: $724.08Current Sale Price: $384.99Solid Acacia Wood: Crafted from durable acacia wood, this piece brings a sleek and exotic look to your space. It naturally withstands outdoor elements without darkening over time, offering a solid,...- Color:
- Beige, Light Brown
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Arm Chairs
MSRP: $724.08Current Sale Price: $384.99 -
Santa Cruz - 8 Piece Outdoor Sectional Set - Dark Brown
MSRP: $6,695.93Current Sale Price: $3,635.99Elegant Design: The Santa Cruz Outdoor 8-piece Sectional Set features an expansive and sophisticated design, perfect for enhancing your patio with its serene and stylish appearance. Durable...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Santa Cruz
- Color:
- Beige, Dark Brown
- Material:
- Fabric, Rattan
- Product Type:
- 3 Piece Outdoor Sets
MSRP: $6,695.93Current Sale Price: $3,635.99 -
Santa Cruz - Outdoor 8 Piece Sectional Set - Dark Brown
MSRP: $6,699.00Current Sale Price: $3,639.99Elegant Design: The Santa Cruz Outdoor 8-piece Sectional Set offers an expansive and sophisticated design, perfect for outdoor parties. Its serene appearance enhances the aesthetic appeal of any...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Santa Cruz
- Color:
- Beige, Dark Brown
- Material:
- Fabric, Rattan
- Product Type:
- 3 Piece Outdoor Sets
MSRP: $6,699.00Current Sale Price: $3,639.99 -
Outdoor 4 Seater Acacia Wood Chat Set With Wicker Accents And Cushions - Teak / Mixed Brown / Beige
MSRP: $2,712.25Current Sale Price: $1,472.99Acacia Wood: Made from durable acacia wood, this chat set offers a sleek and exotic appearance. Acacia is a solid, heavy hardwood that naturally resists wear, tear, and outdoor elements without...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Beige, Light Brown
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- 4 Piece Outdoor Sets
MSRP: $2,712.25Current Sale Price: $1,472.99 -
Modern Glam C Shaped End Table With Tempered Glass Top - Gold
MSRP: $200.07Current Sale Price: $108.99Modern Design: Features a sleek contemporary style that complements any decor.Sturdy Construction: Made from durable iron for long-lasting use and stability.Tempered Glass Top: Provides a smooth and...- Color:
- Gold
- Material:
- Iron
- Product Type:
- Chair Side Tables
MSRP: $200.07Current Sale Price: $108.99 -
Outdoor Lightweight Concrete End Table With Natural Texture - Matte Black
MSRP: $333.53Current Sale Price: $177.99A TOUCH OF PERSONALITY: Bring your outdoor space to life with our end table that features a graceful barrel structure and a naturally textured finish. With charming aesthetics, this side table will...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Other
- Product Type:
- End Tables
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $333.53Current Sale Price: $177.99 -
Adelaide - Tufted Sofa With Rolled Accent Pillows - Light Brown
MSRP: $1,386.71Current Sale Price: $766.99Mid-Century Modern Design: Adds a touch of classic charm to your living space.Comfortable Seating: Features button tufted backrest with diamond stitching for added comfort.Stylish Accents: Includes...- Collection:
- Adelaide
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Faux Leather
- Product Type:
- Stationary Sofas
MSRP: $1,386.71Current Sale Price: $766.99 -
Outdoor Lightweight, Concrete Side Table - Copper
MSRP: $340.18Current Sale Price: $182.99A touch of personality: Bring your outdoor space to life with our end table that features a crisp geometric pedestal design.Modern design: This side table offers a chic modern look with a...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Other
- Product Type:
- Side Tables
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $340.18Current Sale Price: $182.99 -
Outdoor End Table With Scallop Edge - Antique White
MSRP: $333.63Current Sale Price: $177.99A TOUCH OF PERSONALITY: Bring your outdoor space to life with our end table that features a simple rounded cylindrical structure and an inverted scallop edge; with charming aesthetics, this side...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Other
- Product Type:
- End Tables
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $333.63Current Sale Price: $177.99 -
Outdoor Lightweight End Table Round Concrete Outdoor Side Table - Light Gray
MSRP: $324.13Current Sale Price: $174.99A TOUCH OF PERSONALITY: Enhance your outdoor space with a charming end table featuring a basket weave pattern and cylindrical design.MODERN DESIGN: Enjoy a chic modern piece with a minimalistic...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Color:
- Light Gray
- Material:
- Other
- Product Type:
- End Tables
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $324.13Current Sale Price: $174.99 -
Outdoor Lightweight Concrete Side Table - Antique White
MSRP: $317.58Current Sale Price: $169.99Captivating Design: Features a mesmerizing geometric shape and ten-pointed star top to enliven any space.Minimalist Style: Understated yet refined, this side table exudes chic modern design...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Other
- Product Type:
- Side Tables
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $317.58Current Sale Price: $169.99 -
Outdoor Lightweight Concrete, Side Table - Natural
MSRP: $307.78Current Sale Price: $163.99A TOUCH OF PERSONALITY: Features a rounded tapered cylindrical structure and textured surface to enliven any space.MODERN DESIGN: Offers a chic modern look with a minimalistic and refined structure...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Other
- Product Type:
- Side Tables
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $307.78Current Sale Price: $163.99 -
Enchanting Outdoor Club Chair With Slat Panel Design And Water Resistant Cushion - Dark Gray
MSRP: $757.85Current Sale Price: $399.99Modern Look: This club chair adds a fresh, contemporary touch to your patio, enhancing the overall aesthetic.Acacia Wood Frame: Crafted from durable acacia wood, the chair's solid, heavy frame is...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Dark Gray
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Arm Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $757.85Current Sale Price: $399.99 -
Outdoor End Table With Outstanding Studded Design - Matte Black
MSRP: $323.69Current Sale Price: $173.99A TOUCH OF PERSONALITY: Bring your outdoor space to life with our end table that features a delightful barrel structure and outstanding studded design, with charming aesthetics, this side table will...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Other
- Product Type:
- End Tables
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $323.69Current Sale Price: $173.99 -
Loveseat Sofa With Spacious Seating
MSRP: $1,291.88 - $1,431.88Current Sale Price: $721.99 - $791.99Spacious Seating Area: Offers 66.5" width and 20.6" depth for comfortable lounging for two or more peopleHigh-Density Cushioning: Combines foam and pocket springs for durable, supportive, and...- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Stationary Loveseats
MSRP: $1,291.88 - $1,431.88Current Sale Price: $721.99 - $791.99 -
Barrel Accent Chair With Enclosed Arms
MSRP: $556.22Current Sale Price: $300.99Unique Enclosed Arm Design: Wraparound arms provide a secure, modern look and added comfort for relaxed sitting.Premium Upholstery: Soft, breathable fabric resists pilling and fading for long-lasting...- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Arm Chairs
MSRP: $556.22Current Sale Price: $300.99