Cabinets
-
2 Door File Cabinet With Lock, 4 Adjustable Shelves, Heavy-Duty
MSRP: $350.92 - $371.35Current Sale Price: $200.99 - $211.99Adjustable Interior Shelves: Four customizable shelves accommodate various document sizes and office itemsSecure Locking System: Central lock with smooth metal pull handle ensures privacy and safety...- Material:
- Metal, Steel
- Product Type:
- Filing Cabinets
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $350.92 - $371.35Current Sale Price: $200.99 - $211.99 -
2 Drawer Metal Lateral File Cabinet With Lock, Office Vertical Files Cabinet For Home Office, Locking Metal File Cabinet - Black
MSRP: $329.42Current Sale Price: $179.99Large Capacity: The widened drawers can accommodate more documents, making it perfect for workplaces with high storage needs.Efficient Organization: Designed for convenient file management, allowing...- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Metal
- Product Type:
- Filing Cabinets
MSRP: $329.42Current Sale Price: $179.99 -
2-Drawer Mobile File Cabinet With Lock,On 360° Wheels, Holds A4/Letter/Legal Files - White
MSRP: $397.19Current Sale Price: $219.99Ready to Use: Arrives fully assembledattach wheels in minutes and start organizing immediatelyDurable Steel Build: Constructed with cold-rolled steel and scratch-resistant powder coating for...- Color:
- Dark Gray, White
- Material:
- Metal, Steel
- Product Type:
- Filing Cabinets
MSRP: $397.19Current Sale Price: $219.99 -
3 Drawer File Cabinetб Compact Office Storage For Home - Brown
MSRP: $406.58Current Sale Price: $218.99Spacious storage: Offers ample room to organize documents and office essentials within a compact footprintElegant finish: Cappuccino wood tone enhances visual appeal in both home and professional...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Filing Cabinets
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $406.58Current Sale Price: $218.99 -
3-Drawer Mobile File Cabinet With Lock, On Casters, Holds A4/Letter Files
MSRP: $417.94Current Sale Price: $223.99Fully Assembled: Ready to roll out of the box with wheels attached in under 3 minutesno tools required.Central Locking Mechanism: Secures sensitive documents with a key-locked system for enhanced...- Material:
- Metal, Steel
- Product Type:
- Filing Cabinets
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $417.94Current Sale Price: $223.99 -
3-Drawer Mobile File Cabinet With Lock, On Wheels, Two Shallow & One Deep Drawer For Office/Home, Fully Assembled - White
MSRP: $383.59Current Sale Price: $205.99QUICK SETUP, INSTANTLY ORGANIZED: Arrives 99% pre-assembledattach wheels to base in under 3 minutes and start organizing immediately.SMART 3-TIER ORGANIZATION: Two shallow top drawers (2.8" H) for...- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Metal, Steel
- Product Type:
- Filing Cabinets
- Style:
- Industrial
MSRP: $383.59Current Sale Price: $205.99 -
3D Printer Cabinet With Double Layer Filament Storage, T-Shaped Filament Bar, Noise Reducing And Dust Proof Design - Black
MSRP: $603.44Current Sale Price: $323.99Quiet Operation: Thick acrylic panels reduce noise by up to 40% when door is closedExtra Large Storage Space: 23.2 x 23.6 inch desktop supports heavy equipment and toolsT-Shaped Filament Bar: Keeps...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Metal, Plastic
- Product Type:
- Printer Stands
MSRP: $603.44Current Sale Price: $323.99 -
6 Shelf Corner Curio Display Cabinet With Lights, Mirrors And Adjustable Shelves (E26 Light Bulb Not Included)
MSRP: $813.19Current Sale Price: $435.99Mirrored Panel: The mirrored back panel runs the entire height of the cabinet, ensuring optimal visibility for your displayed items. Tempered Glass Shelves: Features 6 shelves, including 4...- Material:
- Glass, Wood
- Product Type:
- Curio Cabinets
MSRP: $813.19Current Sale Price: $435.99 -
6 Shelf Lighted Corner Curio Cabinet With Adjustable Tempered Glass Shelves And Mirror Back (E26 Light Bulb Not Included)
MSRP: $729.55 - $761.95Current Sale Price: $391.99 - $407.99Mirrored Back Panel: The cabinet features a full-height mirrored back panel for optimal display of collectibles from any room angle. Adjustable Shelves: Includes a total of 6 shelves, with 4...- Material:
- Glass, Wood
- Product Type:
- Curio Cabinets
MSRP: $729.55 - $761.95Current Sale Price: $391.99 - $407.99 -
Baldridge - Printer Stand - Rustic Brown
MSRP: $527.60Current Sale Price: $263.99Leaning toward a casually cool look with a touch of rustic industrial flair? This printer stand takes a fresh stance on style. Two smooth-gliding drawers with dovetail construction reflect high...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Baldridge
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Printer Stands
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $527.60Current Sale Price: $263.99 -
Bob - File Cabinet - Weathered Oak / Black
MSRP: $394.14Current Sale Price: $210.99Weathered Oak: Natural grain texture adds warmth and character to the workspaceOne Gliding Drawer: Smooth side metal slide ensures easy access and quiet operationOpen Compartment: Provides quick...- Collection:
- Bob
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Filing Cabinets
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $394.14Current Sale Price: $210.99 -
Callie - 3 Shelf Curio Cabinet - Black
MSRP: $417.80Current Sale Price: $232.99Timeless Black Finish: Enhances any room with a modern, sophisticated look that complements diverse decor stylesThree Spacious Shelves: Offers ample room for organizing and showcasing collections or...- Collection:
- Callie
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Glass, Wood
- Product Type:
- Curio Cabinets
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $417.80Current Sale Price: $232.99 -
Coleen - High Gloss Cabinet
MSRP: $929.49Current Sale Price: $490.99Compact Dimensions: The file cabinet measures 18 inches in length, 22 inches in width, and 28 inches in height, making it a space-efficient storage solution that fits neatly in various office or...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Coleen
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Filing Cabinets
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $929.49Current Sale Price: $490.99 -
Contemporary 3 Drawer Mobile Filing Cabinet With Lock, Metal Office Storage For Legal / Letter Size
MSRP: $224.81Current Sale Price: $124.99Compact Design: Fits under most desks to keep your workspace tidy.Secure Locking: One lock with two keys secures all three drawers for added security.Versatile Storage: Includes stationery drawers, a...- Material:
- Metal
- Product Type:
- Filing Cabinets
MSRP: $224.81Current Sale Price: $124.99 -
Corner Curio Cabinet With 5 Shelves And Lighting System (E26 Light Bulb Not Included)
MSRP: $909.95Current Sale Price: $477.99Quality Materials: Made from tempered glass doors and shelves, and solid . Dimensions: 70.5"H x 23.3"W x 18"D. Includes tip-over restraint hardware. Adjustable Shelves: Features 5 shelves, with 2...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Glass, Wood
- Product Type:
- Curio Cabinets
MSRP: $909.95Current Sale Price: $477.99 -
Corner Curio Cabinet With Lights, Adjustable Tempered Glass Shelves, Display Cabinet (E26 Light Bulb Not Included) - Mirrored / Walnut
MSRP: $716.21Current Sale Price: $379.99Attractive Design Details: Features an elegant top finial, a full mirrored back panel for enhanced display, and a rich dark Walnut finish that complements traditional décor styles.Adjustable and...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Glass, Wood
- Product Type:
- Curio Cabinets
MSRP: $716.21Current Sale Price: $379.99 -
Corner Curio Cabinet With Lights, Adjustable Tempered Glass Shelves, Mirrored Back, Display Cabinet (E26 Light Bulb Not Included)
MSRP: $691.48Current Sale Price: $367.99Artistic and Utility: Corner curio cabinets boast a grand, lavish appearance with moderate storage, perfect for displaying figurines, vintage books, fine china, or mementos, and adding charm to an...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Glass, Wood
- Product Type:
- Curio Cabinets
MSRP: $691.48Current Sale Price: $367.99 -
Corner Curio Cabinet With Lights, Adjustable Tempered Glass Shelves, Mirrored Back, Display Cabinet (E26 Light Bulb Not Included) - Walnut
MSRP: $766.49Current Sale Price: $406.99Elegant Display & Storage: Combines artistic flair with functional storage - perfect for showcasing figurines, collectibles, fine china, or cherished mementos in any empty corner.Illuminated...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Glass, Wood
- Product Type:
- Curio Cabinets
MSRP: $766.49Current Sale Price: $406.99 -
Corner Curio Dispaly Cabinet With Lights, Adjustable Tempered Glass Shelves, Mirrored Back (E26 Light Bulb Not Included)
MSRP: $733.44Current Sale Price: $391.99Elegant Design: Available in Cherry or Walnut finishes, this cabinet features a mirrored back panel, providing a pleasing view from any angle. Adjustable Shelving: Includes 4 adjustable tempered...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Glass, Wood
- Product Type:
- Curio Cabinets
MSRP: $733.44Current Sale Price: $391.99 -
Crestwood - 3 Shelf Curio Cabinet
MSRP: $563.38Current Sale Price: $310.99Three glass shelves: Maximizes display space for collectibles and decorClear glass panels: Offers unobstructed views from every angleTipover restraint: Enhances safety for homes with children or...- Collection:
- Crestwood
- Material:
- Glass, Wood
- Product Type:
- Curio Cabinets
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $563.38Current Sale Price: $310.99 -
Curio Cabinet Lighted Curio Diapaly Cabinet With Adjustable Shelves And Mirrored Back Panel, Tempered Glass Doors (3 Tier), (E26 Light Bulb Not Included)
MSRP: $642.54Current Sale Price: $342.99Interior Lighting: Features internal lighting with a 116" cord and 2-prong AC power plug, using a standard E26 light bulb (not included). Corner Display Cabinet: Classic style made from composite...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Glass, Wood
- Product Type:
- Display Cabinets
MSRP: $642.54Current Sale Price: $342.99 -
Curio Cabinet Lighted Curio Diapaly Cabinet With Adjustable Shelves And Mirrored Back Panel, Tempered Glass Doors (6 Tier), (E26 Light Bulb Not Included)
MSRP: $825.34Current Sale Price: $438.99Versatile Design: The transitional display cabinet features clean lines and a timeless style, suitable for any room in your home, offering extra storage or a stylish display for keepsakes...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Glass, Wood
- Product Type:
- Curio Cabinets
MSRP: $825.34Current Sale Price: $438.99 -
Display Cabinet With Shelf Double Doors And Lock
MSRP: $561.76 - $640.80Current Sale Price: $321.99 - $362.99Large Capacity & High Load-Bearing: Each 5mm thick tempered glass shelf supports up to 50 lbs, offering strong durability and ample space for books, collectibles, and decorHigh-Quality Materials:...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Glass, Wood
- Product Type:
- Display Cabinets
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $561.76 - $640.80Current Sale Price: $321.99 - $362.99 -
Drawer Metal Locking Vertical File Cabinet With Wheels Heavy Duty Lockable Storage
MSRP: $495.22 - $561.18Current Sale Price: $271.99 - $307.99Easy Mobility & Stability: Equipped with 4 lockable wheels for effortless movement and stability when stationary.Secure Storage Solution: Top-mounted lock secures all 4 drawers, with 2 keys provided...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Metal
- Product Type:
- Filing Cabinets
MSRP: $495.22 - $561.18Current Sale Price: $271.99 - $307.99 -
Dreydon - 4 Door Display Cabinet - Light Brown
MSRP: $3,097.75Current Sale Price: $1,735.99Distressed Light Brown Finish: Adds a refined, vintage-inspired look perfect for formal dining or living spacesTempered Glass Upper Doors: Offers clear visibility while protecting displayed...- Collection:
- Dreydon
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Display Cabinets
- Style:
- Traditional
MSRP: $3,097.75Current Sale Price: $1,735.99 -
Durable Metal 3 Drawer File Cabinet With Lock For Office Storage
MSRP: $288.63Current Sale Price: $158.99Durable Design: All-metal construction with a phosphorus-free epoxy coating for rust resistance.Spacious Storage: Deep drawers accommodate Letter, A4, and Legal-sized documents.Secure Locking:...- Material:
- Metal
- Product Type:
- Filing Cabinets
MSRP: $288.63Current Sale Price: $158.99 -
File Cabinet Rolling Mobile Storage Drawers Printer Stand For Office
MSRP: $417.54Current Sale Price: $223.99Stylish Design: The file cabinet features a smooth finish paired with -colored drawer handles, providing a contemporary and modern aesthetic that can seamlessly blend with any office décor...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Filing Cabinets
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $417.54Current Sale Price: $223.99 -
File Cabinet, Rolling Mobile, Storage Drawers, Printer Stand, Office, Contemporary & Modern
MSRP: $427.14 - $455.94Current Sale Price: $228.99 - $242.99Stylish Design: The file cabinet features a smooth finish paired with -colored drawer handles, providing a contemporary and modern aesthetic that can seamlessly blend with any office décor...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Filing Cabinets
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $427.14 - $455.94Current Sale Price: $228.99 - $242.99 -
File Cabinet, Rolling Mobile, Storage Drawers, Printer Stand, Office, Work, Contemporary, Modern
MSRP: $411.59Current Sale Price: $220.99Stylish Design: The file cabinet features a smooth finish with matching drawer handles, creating a sleek and modern look that complements any office decor. Versatile Storage: This cabinet offers...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Filing Cabinets
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
MSRP: $411.59Current Sale Price: $220.99 -
File Cabinet, Rolling Mobile, Storage Drawers, Printer Stand, Office, Work, Glossy Contemporary, Modern - White
MSRP: $902.78Current Sale Price: $474.99Elegant Design: Features a smooth white gloss finish with inset drawer handles, blending modern and contemporary styles. Multi-functional: Ample surface space for use as a printer stand;...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Filing Cabinets
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $902.78Current Sale Price: $474.99 -
Filing Cabinet Lateral File Cabinet 3 Drawer, Locking Metal File Cabinets Three Drawer, Office Filing Cabinet With Lock Drawers For Home Office
MSRP: $329.42 - $424.29Current Sale Price: $179.99 - $234.99Large Capacity Drawers: File cabinet drawers are wider than standard drawers, providing ample space for storing a large volume of documents and information. Convenient File Management: The design of...- Material:
- Metal
- Product Type:
- Filing Cabinets
MSRP: $329.42 - $424.29Current Sale Price: $179.99 - $234.99 -
Gilbert - 4 Door LED Curio Display Cabinet
MSRP: $928.51Current Sale Price: $496.99Modern High Gloss Finish: Sleek, reflective surface enhances room aesthetics with a polished, contemporary lookLED-Lit Interior: Soft integrated lighting highlights displays and creates an inviting...- Collection:
- Gilbert
- Material:
- Glass, Tempered Glass, Wood
- Product Type:
- Curio Cabinets
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $928.51Current Sale Price: $496.99 -
Heavy Duty 3D Printer Stand With Filament Storage Rack - Black
MSRP: $384.22Current Sale Price: $206.99Large Capacity Storage Stand: Perfect for storing up to 54 larger sized spools with 2 layers of space.Sturdy and Durable: Made of 0.78-inch thick metal with a corrosion-resistant painted surface,...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Metal
- Product Type:
- Printer Stands
MSRP: $384.22Current Sale Price: $206.99 -
Heavy Duty Storage Cabinet With Lock, 2 Door File Cabinet With 2 Adjustable Shelves - Black
MSRP: $270.59Current Sale Price: $150.99Heavy-Duty & Adjustable Storage: Two adjustable shelves support up to 150 lbs each, offering flexible organization for tools, files, or bulky items.Secure 3-Point Locking System: Integrated lock with...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Metal
- Product Type:
- Filing Cabinets
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $270.59Current Sale Price: $150.99 -
Huxley - Curio Cabinet (Corner) - Cherry
MSRP: $1,419.88Current Sale Price: $742.99Elegant Design: This corner curio cabinet is crafted to enhance any room, combining functionality with refined style, making it an ideal addition to your home decor. Ample Display Space:...- Collection:
- Huxley
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Curio Cabinets
MSRP: $1,419.88Current Sale Price: $742.99 -
Hyacinth - 4 Shelf Curio Cabinet
MSRP: $926.79Current Sale Price: $539.99Frame with Clear Doors: Provides a modern aesthetic with full visibility of displayed items and protection from dust and damageFour-Tier Shelves: Offers ample, sturdy storage space for collectibles,...- Collection:
- Hyacinth
- Material:
- Glass, Tempered Glass, Wood
- Product Type:
- Curio Cabinets
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $926.79Current Sale Price: $539.99 -
Idaho - 4 Shelf Display Cabinet
MSRP: $997.46Current Sale Price: $529.99Finish enhances modern decor with sleek visual presence and timeless styleFour adjustable shelves provide customizable storage for books, glassware, and collectiblesGlass doors offer open visibility...- Collection:
- Idaho
- Material:
- Glass, Wood
- Product Type:
- Display Cabinets
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $997.46Current Sale Price: $529.99 -
Jurgen - File Cabinet - Gray
MSRP: $378.36Current Sale Price: $211.99Design & Construction: The Jurgen Faux Concrete & Silver Finish File Cabinet features a wooden case-frame with a faux concrete veneer finish. It is constructed using materials like T18mm MDF,...- Collection:
- Jurgen
- Color:
- Gray
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Filing Cabinets
MSRP: $378.36Current Sale Price: $211.99 -
Lateral File Cabinet 2 Drawer, Locking File Cabinet With Anti Tip Interlock, Heavy Duty Storage For Letter / Legal / A4 Files - White
MSRP: $390.11Current Sale Price: $216.99Heavy-Duty & Eco-Friendly Steel Build: Constructed from high-gauge cold-rolled steel, this filing cabinet is built to last without the harmful chemicals found in particle board furniture.The...- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Metal
- Product Type:
- Filing Cabinets
MSRP: $390.11Current Sale Price: $216.99 -
Lateral File Cabinet, Heavy Duty Filing Holds Letter/Legal/A4 Files
MSRP: $390.07 - $591.32Current Sale Price: $216.99 - $323.99Industrial Strength, Eco-Conscious Material: Constructed from heavy-gauge cold-rolled steel with a formaldehyde-free powder coat finish, ensuring durability, scratch resistance, and safe indoor air...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Metal, Steel
- Product Type:
- Filing Cabinets
- Style:
- Industrial
MSRP: $390.07 - $591.32Current Sale Price: $216.99 - $323.99 -
Lateral File Cabinet, Locking Heavy Duty, Anti-Tip Safety Interlock, Vertical Storage For Letter/Legal/A4 Files
MSRP: $474.98 - $592.39Current Sale Price: $260.99 - $324.99Robust & Chemical-Free Steel Construction: Unlike standard wood veneer cabinets, this unit is built from solid cold-rolled steel featuring a durable, scratch-resistant powder-coated finish.It is...- Material:
- Metal
- Product Type:
- Filing Cabinets
- Style:
- Industrial
MSRP: $474.98 - $592.39Current Sale Price: $260.99 - $324.99 -
Loomis - 3 Drawer Home Office File Cabinet - White / Gray
MSRP: $487.15Current Sale Price: $266.99White Washed Grey Finish: A soft, weathered tone that brings rustic charm and contemporary elegance to any roomTuxedo Arm Design: Offers a tailored, structured silhouette with clean lines for a...- Collection:
- Loomis
- Color:
- Light Gray
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Filing Cabinets
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $487.15Current Sale Price: $266.99 -
Lysander - 4 Shelf Curio Cabinet With Triangular Silhouette - Black
MSRP: $899.78Current Sale Price: $527.99Triangular silhouette with clipped corners adds a sculptural modern touch to any roomFour clear tempered glass shelves offer visibility from multiple angles without visual heavinessSingle glass door...- Collection:
- Lysander
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Tempered Glass, Wood
- Product Type:
- Curio Cabinets
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $899.78Current Sale Price: $527.99 -
Metal Drawer Mobile File Cabinet With Lock For Home Office Organizer
MSRP: $330.88 - $361.04Current Sale Price: $178.99 - $201.99Fully Assembled: The file cabinet is ready for use right out of the box.Secure and Private: Interlock system with two keys secures sensitive documents.Reinvent Your Workspace: Top drawers with pencil...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Material:
- Metal
- Product Type:
- Filing Cabinets
MSRP: $330.88 - $361.04Current Sale Price: $178.99 - $201.99 -
Metal Storage Vertical Filing Cabinet With Lock, 4 Drawers, 1 Door, Steel Construction, School / Office Use
MSRP: $599.57 - $601.21Current Sale Price: $329.99 - $331.99Premium Quality Material: Made from high-quality cold-rolled steel, offering durability and easy maintenance.Smooth & Quiet Operation: Full-extension steel ball-bearing suspension ensures seamless...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Steel
- Product Type:
- Filing Cabinets
MSRP: $599.57 - $601.21Current Sale Price: $329.99 - $331.99 -
Nevra - 4 Shelf Display LED Curio Cabinet
MSRP: $997.20 - $1,147.70Current Sale Price: $579.99 - $655.99Modern Design: Sleek frame with rounded corners delivers a soft contemporary silhouetteAmple Storage: Four sturdy tempered glass shelves offer generous space for organized displayIntegrated LED...- Collection:
- Nevra
- Material:
- Glass, Metal, Tempered Glass
- Product Type:
- Curio Cabinets
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $997.20 - $1,147.70Current Sale Price: $579.99 - $655.99 -
Office, File Cabinet, Printer Cart, Rolling File Cabinet, Mobile, Storage, Contemporary & Modern
MSRP: $351.51Current Sale Price: $188.99Versatile Design: This rolling office cabinet features a wood-look finish and is finished on all sides, allowing for flexible placement in any home office environment. Storage Solutions: It includes...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Filing Cabinets
MSRP: $351.51Current Sale Price: $188.99 -
Premium Drawer Metal Lateral File Cabinet With Lock
MSRP: $369.94 - $597.21Current Sale Price: $199.99 - $329.99Premium Quality Material: Constructed from high-quality cold-rolled steel, providing sturdy and durable use.Eco-Friendly & Quiet Slide Rails: Ball bearing full suspension drawers ensure silent and...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Metal, Steel
- Product Type:
- Filing Cabinets
MSRP: $369.94 - $597.21Current Sale Price: $199.99 - $329.99 -
Serena - 4 Shelf Curio Cabinet - Black
MSRP: $612.82Current Sale Price: $335.99Sleek Black Finish: Tall, slender profile with a bold black engineered wood frame enhances modern interior aestheticsTempered Glass Shelves: Clear, durable glass shelves provide a transparent, open...- Collection:
- Serena
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Tempered Glass, Wood
- Product Type:
- Curio Cabinets
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $612.82Current Sale Price: $335.99 -
Shayne - 4 Door Display Cabinet With LED Lighting - Black
MSRP: $1,559.64Current Sale Price: $862.99Sleek 4-door design with arched glass tops and paneled bases for modern eleganceIntegrated LED lighting highlights displays behind tempered glass doorsHidden lower storage with two adjustable shelves...- Collection:
- Shayne
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Display Cabinets
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,559.64Current Sale Price: $862.99 -
Steel Drawer Vertical File Cabinet With Lock For A4 Legal / Letter Size
MSRP: $298.50 - $557.94Current Sale Price: $162.99 - $305.99Durable Construction: Steel file cabinet with powder coating for corrosion resistance.Smooth Operation: Full extension drawers with ball-bearing slides for quiet filing.Anti-Tilt Design: Prevents...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Metal
- Product Type:
- Filing Cabinets
MSRP: $298.50 - $557.94Current Sale Price: $162.99 - $305.99 -
Storage Vertical Filing Cabinet With Lock
MSRP: $590.82Current Sale Price: $322.99Premium Quality Material: Made from high-quality cold-rolled steel, this file cabinet is sturdy, long-lasting, and easy to clean. Unlike wood, it's eco-friendly and free of formaldehyde, making it...- Material:
- Metal
- Product Type:
- Filing Cabinets
MSRP: $590.82Current Sale Price: $322.99 -
Tenley - 4 Shelf Curio Cabinet With Hexagonal Design
MSRP: $911.69Current Sale Price: $533.99Timeless Finish: Adds a sleek, modern elegance to any interior spaceFour-Tier Glass Shelving: Offers generous display and storage capacityHexagonal Geometric Design: Enhances visual interest and...- Collection:
- Tenley
- Material:
- Glass, Metal
- Product Type:
- Curio Cabinets
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $911.69Current Sale Price: $533.99