Coat Racks
-
6 Hook Coat Rack With Rotating Top
MSRP: $145.13Current Sale Price: $82.99Rotating Top: Swiveling design enables effortless access to all six hooksOrganized Storage: Six slanted hooks hold coats, hats, scarves, and moreStylish Design: finish adds warmth and visual...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Freestanding Coat Racks
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $145.13Current Sale Price: $82.99 -
Arched Top Hall Tree With 5 Hooks
MSRP: $739.97Current Sale Price: $399.99Elegant Arched Top: Curved arched top with fabric covering and wood grain finish delivers farmhouse elegance and visual interest.Open Storage for Easy Organization: Five metal hooks and spacious open...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Hall Trees
- Style:
- Mid-Century Modern
MSRP: $739.97Current Sale Price: $399.99 -
Buck II - High Gloss Hall Tree - White
MSRP: $1,429.89Current Sale Price: $863.99Contemporary Design: The Buck II Hall Tree features a sleek contemporary style with a high gloss white finish, perfect for modern interiors. It seamlessly combines functionality with a stylish...- Collection:
- Buck II
- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Hall Trees
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,429.89Current Sale Price: $863.99 -
Clanden - Hall Tree With Storage Bench - Black
MSRP: $909.04Current Sale Price: $454.99Weekday hustle. Weekend hosting. Life leaves its mark. This hall tree with storage bench helps your home meet the moment. With ample storage space for entryway essentials, it balances style and...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Clanden
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Hall Trees
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $909.04Current Sale Price: $454.99 -
Classic Arched Design Hall Tree With 3 Hidden Storage
MSRP: $934.65Current Sale Price: $514.99Farmhouse Arched Design: Elegant arched top adds architectural charm with a refined farmhouse aesthetic, complemented by a walnut-tone bench and metal hooks for modern contrast.All-in-One Entryway...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Hall Trees
- Style:
- Mid-Century Modern
MSRP: $934.65Current Sale Price: $514.99 -
Coat Rack With 3 Tier Hooks For Entryway - Black
MSRP: $89.14Current Sale Price: $54.99Entryway Ready: Designed for high-traffic areas, it keeps outerwear organized and within reachSleek Design: The curved silhouette adds modern sophistication to any interior spaceAmple Storage:...- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Metal
- Product Type:
- Freestanding Coat Racks
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $89.14Current Sale Price: $54.99 -
Coat Rack With Post Traditional Entryway Organizer With 6 Hooks - Brown
MSRP: $118.49Current Sale Price: $68.99Traditional Design: Classic silhouette with a twisted post adds visual interest and timeless appealRotating Top: Swiveling feature enables convenient access to all hooks from any angleAmple Storage:...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Freestanding Coat Racks
- Style:
- Traditional
MSRP: $118.49Current Sale Price: $68.99 -
Coat Rack, Hall Tree, Free Standing, 11 Hooks, Entryway, Contemporary & Modern
MSRP: $140.42Current Sale Price: $80.99Versatile Design: This freestanding coat rack features 8 hooks placed at varying heights, allowing for convenient hanging of jackets, scarves, and other accessories in entryways, hallways, or...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Metal
- Product Type:
- Freestanding Coat Racks
MSRP: $140.42Current Sale Price: $80.99 -
Coat Rack, Hall Tree, Free Standing, 12 Hooks, Entryway, 70"H, Umbrella Holder, Contemporary & Modern
MSRP: $151.90Current Sale Price: $85.99Classic Design: This coat tree features a timeless design with an umbrella holder bottom ring, providing both style and functionality. It comes equipped with 12 hooks for hanging coats, hats,...- Material:
- Metal
- Product Type:
- Freestanding Coat Racks
MSRP: $151.90Current Sale Price: $85.99 -
Coat Rack, Hall Tree, Free Standing, 8 Hooks, Entryway, Contemporary & Modern
MSRP: $141.26Current Sale Price: $80.99Modern Industrial Design: This free-standing coat rack features a sleek, contemporary design with a modern industrial style that fits seamlessly into any space. Sturdy Construction: The coat rack is...- Material:
- Metal
- Product Type:
- Freestanding Coat Racks
- Style:
- Industrial, Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $141.26Current Sale Price: $80.99 -
Coat Rack, Hall Tree, Free Standing, 8 Hooks, Entryway, Transitional - Black
MSRP: $155.43Current Sale Price: $87.99Multiple Hanging Hooks: Features 8 hanging hooks, perfect for organizing and storing hats, jackets, and scarves, ensuring easy access and tidiness. Timeless Design: Its classic appeal promises...- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Metal
- Product Type:
- Freestanding Coat Racks
MSRP: $155.43Current Sale Price: $87.99 -
Coat Rack, Hall Tree, Free Standing, 8 Hooks, Entryway, Umbrella Holder, Transitional - Black
MSRP: $335.42Current Sale Price: $179.99Multi-Tiered Hooks: This coat rack features 8 hanging hooks distributed over 2 tiers, providing ample space for organizing hats, jackets, and scarves efficiently. Umbrella Holder: The base...- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Metal
- Product Type:
- Freestanding Coat Racks
- Style:
- Transitional
MSRP: $335.42Current Sale Price: $179.99 -
Coat Rack, Hall Tree, Free Standing, Hanging Bar, 6 Hooks, Entryway, Contemporary & Modern
MSRP: $116.49Current Sale Price: $67.99Classic Design: This coat tree adds a timeless charm with its umbrella holder bottom ring and six hooks, perfect for hanging coats, hats, scarves, and sweaters. Sturdy and Stable: Crafted from...- Material:
- Metal
- Product Type:
- Freestanding Coat Racks
MSRP: $116.49Current Sale Price: $67.99 -
Coat Rack, Hall Tree, Free Standing, Hanging Bar, Entryway, For Contemporary & Modern - White
MSRP: $201.65Current Sale Price: $112.99Avant-garde Design: The coat rack features an avant-garde style with a sleek white metal finish, bringing a modern and bright touch to any living space, including entrances, offices, or living...- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Metal
- Product Type:
- Freestanding Coat Racks
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $201.65Current Sale Price: $112.99 -
Cosman - 11 Hook Freestanding Coat Rack With Hanger - Brown
MSRP: $249.03Current Sale Price: $135.99Rich Golden Brown Finish: Warm tone with golden undertones showcases natural wood grain for a timeless, elegant appeal11-Hook Storage Capacity: Ample space for coats, hats, and accessories keeps...- Collection:
- Cosman
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Freestanding Coat Racks
- Style:
- Traditional
MSRP: $249.03Current Sale Price: $135.99 -
Dovander - Hall Tree With Storage Bench - Brown
MSRP: $909.04Current Sale Price: $454.99Sophisticated aesthetics meet restful relaxation in this beautifully curated hall tree with storage bench. A refined silhouette, paired with gracefully curved details, creates a look that's perfectly...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Dovander
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Hall Trees
- Style:
- Casual
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
MSRP: $909.04Current Sale Price: $454.99 -
Entryway Hall Tree With Bench And Storage
MSRP: $799.65Current Sale Price: $439.99Elegant Wood-grain Design & Modern Contrast:The top panel and bench seat feature a rich wood-grain finish, creating a striking contrast with the whole frame. This combination of natural textures and...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Hall Trees
- Style:
- Farmhouse
MSRP: $799.65Current Sale Price: $439.99 -
Entryway Hall Tree With Bench And Storage, 5 In 1 Coat Rack
MSRP: $864.01Current Sale Price: $488.99Multifunctional Hall Tree:Crafted with a minimalist style, perfect for your mudroom, entryway, hallway, living room or bedroom.Ample Storage Space:Includes 3 cabinets, 3 open shelves, and 6 drawers...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Hall Trees
MSRP: $864.01Current Sale Price: $488.99 -
Entryway Hall Tree With Bench, 3 Top Cubbies & Bottom Storage Space
MSRP: $927.44Current Sale Price: $511.99Spacious Top Storage:The top section includes three wide open storage compartments, perfect for organizing baskets, hats, bags, or decorative items. These cubbies provide easy access to everyday...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Hall Trees
- Style:
- Farmhouse
MSRP: $927.44Current Sale Price: $511.99 -
Entryway Hall Tree With Bench, 4 Hooks & Open Storage Space
MSRP: $644.76Current Sale Price: $364.99Space-Saving and Stylish:The sleek, floor-standing design of this hall tree maximizes vertical space while maintaining a compact footprint, making it ideal for small to medium-sized rooms, perfect...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Hall Trees
- Style:
- Farmhouse
MSRP: $644.76Current Sale Price: $364.99 -
Entryway Hall Tree With Storage Bench, Coat Rack Shoe Bench With Cabinets
MSRP: $1,222.11Current Sale Price: $678.99Stylish Contrast Design:Featuring a timeless farmhouse-inspired look, highlighted by the wood-grain finished boards, which create a striking contrast against the clean body.Ample Closed Storage...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Hall Trees
- Style:
- Farmhouse
MSRP: $1,222.11Current Sale Price: $678.99 -
Esyspot - Hook Wall Mounted With Shelf
MSRP: $160.18 - $176.18Current Sale Price: $90.99 - $98.99Sturdy Construction: Features a robust metal build with 5 hooks for reliable support.Sleek Design: accent finish adds a modern touch to any decor.Variety of Colors: Powder coating frame available in...- Collection:
- Esyspot
- Material:
- Metal
- Product Type:
- Wall Mounted Coat Racks
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $160.18 - $176.18Current Sale Price: $90.99 - $98.99 -
Farmhouse Hall Tree & Bench And Shoe Storage
MSRP: $642.83Current Sale Price: $370.99Efficient Entryway Organization:Featuring 4 sturdy hooks for hanging coats, hats, scarves, and bags, this hall tree helps keep your entryway neat and clutter-free, allowing for easy access.Adjustable...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Hall Trees
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $642.83Current Sale Price: $370.99 -
Farmhouse Hall Tree With Bench And Shoe Storage
MSRP: $601.95Current Sale Price: $345.99All-in-One Entryway Organizer:Combines a comfortable seating bench, coat rack, shoe storage, and open shelving in one space-efficient unitperfect for keeping your entryway neat and clutter-free...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Hall Trees
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $601.95Current Sale Price: $345.99 -
Flora - 2 Door Coat Rack Hall Tree Storage Bench And Multi Functional Storage - Natural
MSRP: $885.82Current Sale Price: $468.99Seven coat hooks for easy hanging of outerwear and accessoriesTwo slatted cabinet doors with interior shelves for hidden shoe and accessory storageUpper shelf and tray surface for displaying décor or...- Collection:
- Flora
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Hall Trees
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $885.82Current Sale Price: $468.99 -
Free Standing Coat Rack 3 Hooks For Entryway
MSRP: $206.05Current Sale Price: $122.99Functional Design: This freestanding coat rack features 3 straight, nailhead-style pegs, perfect for neatly hanging jackets, scarves, and more, making it ideal for use in an entryway, hallway, or...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Metal
- Product Type:
- Freestanding Coat Racks
MSRP: $206.05Current Sale Price: $122.99 -
Hall Tree & Bench And 5 Storage Cubbies
MSRP: $917.64Current Sale Price: $533.99Versatility and ideal locations: This hall tree is incredibly versatile, making it an excellent choice for a range of spaces. Whether used in a hallway, living room, bedroom, or walk-in closet, it...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Hall Trees
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $917.64Current Sale Price: $533.99 -
Hall Tree With 2 Movable Drawers, Shoe Storage, Shelves, Garment Racks, And 23 Hooks For Entryway - Rustic Brown
MSRP: $171.05Current Sale Price: $96.99Multi-Functional 5-in-1 Design: Includes shoe storage, top shelf, two movable drawers, bench seat, hanger rod, and 23 hooks for full household organizationSturdy Metal Frame: Constructed with...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Black, Dark Brown
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Hall Trees
MSRP: $171.05Current Sale Price: $96.99 -
Hall Tree With 4 Drawers, Coat Rack With 6 Hooks
MSRP: $934.20Current Sale Price: $514.99Farmhouse Style with Elegant Details: Classic finish, vertical panel backboard, and refined top molding deliver timeless charm that complements farmhouse, cottage, and modern interiors.All-in-One...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Hall Trees
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $934.20Current Sale Price: $514.99 -
Hall Tree With 4 Side Cabinets
MSRP: $1,065.70Current Sale Price: $585.99Timeless Farmhouse Design: Classic panel framing and vintage-style metal handles create a refined, enduring look, enhanced by a textured beadboard back panel for a crafted, built-in appearance...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Hall Trees
- Style:
- Farmhouse
MSRP: $1,065.70Current Sale Price: $585.99 -
Hall Tree With 8 Hooks, Practical Entryway Bench With Open Compartments
MSRP: $779.26Current Sale Price: $439.993-in-1 Functional Design: Combines coat hooks, storage compartments, and a built-in bench in a single unit for efficient space use and everyday convenience.Ample Storage Space: Includes 8 large...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Hall Trees
- Style:
- Farmhouse
MSRP: $779.26Current Sale Price: $439.99 -
Hall Tree With Bench And Cabinet
MSRP: $966.59Current Sale Price: $534.99Functional and Stylish Design:The seat panel with a wood grain finish contrasts beautifully with the overall sleek and modern structure, adding an eye-catching element to the piece.Versatile for Any...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Hall Trees
- Style:
- Farmhouse
MSRP: $966.59Current Sale Price: $534.99 -
Hall Tree With Bench And Shoe Storage, 3 Large Drawers, Open Storage Shelves & Hooks
MSRP: $760.50Current Sale Price: $424.99FARMHOUSE STYLE: creates a cozy farmhouse-inspired look. The clean panel details and natural wood-look surfaces add warmth and character without overwhelming your space.ALL-IN-ONE ENTRYWAY STORAGE...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Hall Trees
- Style:
- Farmhouse
MSRP: $760.50Current Sale Price: $424.99 -
Hall Tree With Flip Up Bench
MSRP: $698.20Current Sale Price: $378.99Multi-Functional Use: Flip-up bench provides hidden storage; hooks offer coat and bag hanging optionsAdjustable Interior Shelves: Two movable shelves allow customizable storage for varying item...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Hall Trees
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $698.20Current Sale Price: $378.99 -
Hall Tree With Shoe Bench For Entryway With 9 Removable Hooks
MSRP: $216.71Current Sale Price: $120.99Multi-Functional Design: This 4-in-1 hall tree combines a hanging rod, shoe bench, shoe rack, and coat hooks, offering a versatile and space-saving solution for your entryway needs. Maximized...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Hall Trees
MSRP: $216.71Current Sale Price: $120.99 -
Hall Tree With Shoe Storage Bench, Entryway Coat Rack With 5 Hooks
MSRP: $753.80Current Sale Price: $425.99All-in-One Entryway Storage Solution:Designed to keep your home organized and clutter-free, this farmhouse hall tree combines a coat rack, storage cabinet, drawers, and open cubbies into one...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Hall Trees
- Style:
- Farmhouse
MSRP: $753.80Current Sale Price: $425.99 -
Hall Tree With Storage Bench Mudroom Coat Rack With 6 Hooks
MSRP: $882.41Current Sale Price: $482.99Elegant Design: Clean top panel and vertical paneled backboard offer a refined look, paired with a warm walnut bench seat for a cozy yet modern aesthetic.All-in-One Entryway Storage Solution:...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Hall Trees
- Style:
- Farmhouse
MSRP: $882.41Current Sale Price: $482.99 -
Hall Tree With Storage Bench, Entryway Coat Rack With Hooks
MSRP: $992.30Current Sale Price: $560.99ERSATILE HALL TREE FOR ANY ROOM:More than an entryway coat rack, this multifunctional storage cabinet works beautifully in the mudroom, foyer, hallway, living room, closet, or bedroom.MULTIFUNCTIONAL...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Hall Trees
- Style:
- Farmhouse
MSRP: $992.30Current Sale Price: $560.99 -
Heavy Duty Iron Garment Rack With Basket On Wheels - Silver
MSRP: $312.92Current Sale Price: $174.99Easy Assembly: Assemble and disassemble in just 5-10 minutes without any tools.Mobility & Design: Equipped with 360° silent casters for easy movementLarge Capacity: Includes a spacious basket and...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Silver
- Material:
- Iron
- Product Type:
- Freestanding Coat Racks
MSRP: $312.92Current Sale Price: $174.99 -
Kolen - Hall Tree - Espresso
MSRP: $434.56Current Sale Price: $242.99Modern Elegance: This rectangular hall tree combines practicality with modern elegance, providing a stylish solution for organizing your entryway or hallway. Generous Storage: Features two...- Collection:
- Kolen
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Hall Trees
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $434.56Current Sale Price: $242.99 -
Neilsville - Wall Mounted Coat Rack
MSRP: $112.00 - $164.00Current Sale Price: $56.99 - $82.99The sleek, minimalist look of this wall-mounted coat rack is fashionably contemporary and easy to integrate in a variety of living spaces. Three sturdy hooks and a spacious shelf are your new go-to...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Neilsville
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Wall Mounted Coat Racks
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $112.00 - $164.00Current Sale Price: $56.99 - $82.99 -
Oliah - Wall Mounted Coat Rack w/Shelf - Natural
MSRP: $164.00Current Sale Price: $82.99This stylish and versatile wall-mounted coat rack is an ideal addition to your entryway or mudroom. It features an open shelf for easy access or display. A dry, light finish with replicated oak grain...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Oliah
- Color:
- Beige
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Wall Mounted Coat Racks
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $164.00Current Sale Price: $82.99 -
Rawlins - Coat Rack With 8 Hooks - Walnut
MSRP: $420.12Current Sale Price: $229.99Durable Construction: Made with rubberwood, melamine paper, particle board, and metal for long-lasting performanceWarm Aesthetic: Walnut melamine finish adds timeless warmth and sophistication to...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Rawlins
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Freestanding Coat Racks
- Style:
- Mid-Century Modern
MSRP: $420.12Current Sale Price: $229.99 -
Reclaimed Wood And Metal Freestanding Coat Rack With Hooks Use In Bedroom, Living Room - Natural
MSRP: $114.99Current Sale Price: $64.99Stable Base: Cross wood base ensures favorable stability. Durable Build: Strong load-bearing capacity for lasting use. Natural Aesthetic: Features natural wood grain color variation. ...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Freestanding Coat Racks
MSRP: $114.99Current Sale Price: $64.99 -
Socalle - Wall Mounted Coat Rack w/Shelf - Light Natural
MSRP: $164.00Current Sale Price: $82.99The sleek, minimalist look of this wall-mounted coat rack is fashionably contemporary and easy to integrate in a variety of living spaces. Three sturdy hooks and a spacious shelf are your new go-to...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Socalle
- Color:
- Beige
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Wall Mounted Coat Racks
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $164.00Current Sale Price: $82.99 -
Solid Wood Simple Hat Rack
MSRP: $144.49Current Sale Price: $80.99Strong and Durable: Made from solid rubber wood for long-lasting performance under regular useEnvironmental Health: Free from harmful chemicals, safe for indoor air quality and family well-beingSpace...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Freestanding Coat Racks
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary, Traditional
MSRP: $144.49Current Sale Price: $80.99 -
Tall Hall Tree With Shoe Storage, 4 In 1 Entryway Bench With 6 Cabinets, 4 Coat Hooks & Adjustable Shelf For Hallway - Black
MSRP: $815.99Current Sale Price: $457.99Minimalist Design:Combining minimalist style with maximum functionality, this hall tree is thoughtfully designed to meet the modern homes diverse storage needs. Whether placed in entryway, hallway,...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Hall Trees
MSRP: $815.99Current Sale Price: $457.99 -
Tree Branch Coat Rack With 18 Hooks - Black
MSRP: $169.83Current Sale Price: $95.99Emulates natural twigs with angled hooks for stylish coat and accessory storageSturdy steel frame ensures stability and prevents tipping during useBlack finish enhances visual appeal with a clean,...- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Steel
- Product Type:
- Freestanding Coat Racks
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $169.83Current Sale Price: $95.99 -
Vertical Eight Hook Coat Rack Wall Mount
MSRP: $63.33Current Sale Price: $41.99Durable Metal Frame: This coat rack features a sturdy metal frame designed to support multiple items securely. The durable construction ensures long-lasting use and stability, making it an ideal...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Wall Mounted Coat Racks
MSRP: $63.33Current Sale Price: $41.99