Bars & Bar Carts
-
Allen - 2 Tier Bar Cart
MSRP: $317.45Current Sale Price: $171.99Timeless Finish: Adds a modern and elegant touch to any room2-Tier Glass Shelf Design: Offers expanded storage and display options for organizationDurable Glass and Metal Construction: Combines...- Collection:
- Allen
- Material:
- Glass, Metal
- Product Type:
- Bar Carts
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $317.45Current Sale Price: $171.99 -
Bar Cart With Glass Door, 2 Side Shelves And Casters - Black
MSRP: $622.29Current Sale Price: $336.99Tool-Free Interlocking System: Features an intuitive interlocking mechanism that ensures quick, stable assembly without the need for complex tools.Pre-Drilled for Accuracy: Pre-drilled holes provide...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Bar Carts
MSRP: $622.29Current Sale Price: $336.99 -
Barnes - Bar Cart - Natural
MSRP: $804.89Current Sale Price: $426.99Handcrafted with care using the finest quality richly grained solid Mango Wood and Metal Hand finished with a Natural wood finish and a black powder coated metal base, frame and handle Multipurpose...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Barnes
- Color:
- Black, Light Brown
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Bar Carts
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $804.89Current Sale Price: $426.99 -
Casey - 2 Door Home Bar Storage Bar With Customizable Lighting - White
MSRP: $1,527.92Current Sale Price: $886.99Custom LED Lighting: Offers eight vibrant color options to match any mood or occasionChrome Frame & Composite Tabletop: Combines sleek metal accents with sturdy engineered wood for durability and...- Collection:
- Casey
- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Home Bars
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,527.92Current Sale Price: $886.99 -
Cirro - Antique Mirror Wire Brass Serving Cart - Antique Brass / White
MSRP: $837.41Current Sale Price: $433.99Vintage Elegance: Antique mirror and wire brass finish blend classic style with contemporary appealDurable Glass Shelves: Two 5mm tempered glass shelves provide strength and clear visibilityWine...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Cirro
- Color:
- Gold, White
- Material:
- Glass, Metal
- Product Type:
- Bar Carts
- Style:
- Vintage
MSRP: $837.41Current Sale Price: $433.99 -
Coffee Bar With Mini Fridge Space & Built In Charging Station, Large Bar Cabinet With Drawers & Adjustable Shelves For Kitchen - White
MSRP: $772.11Current Sale Price: $432.99Classic Farmhouse Barn Door Design: This cabinet features barn-door style with a wood grain top and matte hardware, adding rustic charm to your kitchen, dining room, or home bar. Paneled doors hide...- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Home Bars
- Style:
- Farmhouse
MSRP: $772.11Current Sale Price: $432.99 -
Elaina - 2 Shelf Home Bar
MSRP: $794.15Current Sale Price: $421.99Tops: Two-tiered surfaces provide durable, stylish space for beverage preparation and displaySpecialized Storage: Built-in stemware rack and three-bottle wine rack optimize organization for...- Collection:
- Elaina
- Material:
- Metal, Tempered Glass
- Product Type:
- Home Bars
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $794.15Current Sale Price: $421.99 -
Elaina - Home Bar
MSRP: $2,349.17Current Sale Price: $1,242.99Organized Storage: Integrated stemware rack and three-bottle wine rack keep essentials neatly arrangedElegant Presentation: Layered structure enhances visual appeal and creates a focal point in any...- Collection:
- Elaina
- Material:
- Glass, Metal
- Product Type:
- Home Bars
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $2,349.17Current Sale Price: $1,242.99 -
Gilbert - Bar Shelf - Black
MSRP: $947.16Current Sale Price: $504.99Black High Gloss Finish: Reflective surface adds depth and modern elegance to any room settingTempered Glass Shelves: Durable and safe design provides open storage for glassware and decorIntegrated...- Collection:
- Gilbert
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Tempered Glass, Wood
- Product Type:
- Home Bars
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $947.16Current Sale Price: $504.99 -
Hobbs - Bar Cart - Natural
MSRP: $509.11Current Sale Price: $277.99Handcrafted with care using the finest quality richly grained solid Mango Wood and Metal Hand finished with a Natural wood finish and a black powder coated metal base, frame and handle Multipurpose...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Hobbs
- Color:
- Black, Light Brown
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Bar Carts
- Style:
- Industrial
MSRP: $509.11Current Sale Price: $277.99 -
Industrial Bar Cart Kitchen Bar & Serving Cart For Home With Wheels 3 Tier Storage Shelves - Black / Gray
MSRP: $431.66Current Sale Price: $231.99Bottle Rack and Wine Glass Storage: Three levels for storing up to 11 bottles and 16 wine glasses.Mobile Serving Cart: Equipped with smooth-rolling casters for easy mobility.Easy Assembly: Comes with...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Dark Gray
- Material:
- Iron, Wood
- Product Type:
- Bar Carts
MSRP: $431.66Current Sale Price: $231.99 -
Irving - Freestanding Home Bar With Wine Storage
MSRP: $1,347.73Current Sale Price: $805.99Finish: Delivers a rustic, inviting aesthetic that complements various interior stylesDurable Engineered Wood Construction: Combines strength and stability with easy maintenanceTwelve-Bottle Wine...- Collection:
- Irving
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Home Bars
- Style:
- Rustic
MSRP: $1,347.73Current Sale Price: $805.99 -
Jorgensen - Serving Cart - Charcoal
MSRP: $465.31Current Sale Price: $249.99Rustic and Industrial Design: This serving cart combines rustic charm with industrial flair, featuring a warm Rustic Oak and Charcoal finish that adds elegance to any space. Ample Storage...- Collection:
- Jorgensen
- Color:
- Dark Gray, Light Brown
- Material:
- Glass, Metal
- Product Type:
- Bar Carts
MSRP: $465.31Current Sale Price: $249.99 -
Katia - Wine Cabinet With LED Home Bar, 12 Bottle Storage - Gloss White
MSRP: $1,508.25Current Sale Price: $877.99Modern Design: Clean lines and geometric metal framing create a stylish, contemporary lookSpacious Storage: Multiple shelves, stemware rack, and 12-bottle wine compartment for organized beverage...- Collection:
- Katia
- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Home Bars
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,508.25Current Sale Price: $877.99 -
Keystone - Home Bar With Stemware & Wine Storage - Black
MSRP: $1,515.50Current Sale Price: $834.99Sleek Black Finish: Enhances any space with bold, timeless elegance that suits diverse décor themesCurved Glass Top: Adds a smooth, flowing design element for a modern aesthetic appealBuilt-In...- Collection:
- Keystone
- Color:
- Black, White
- Material:
- Glass, Metal
- Product Type:
- Home Bars
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,515.50Current Sale Price: $834.99 -
Lampton - Freestanding Home Bar - Oak
MSRP: $1,489.84Current Sale Price: $883.99Rustic Oak Finish: Rich, natural-looking finish adds warmth and timeless character to any roomHeavy-Gauge Steel Frame: Durable construction ensures long-term stability and strengthDual-Tier Work...- Collection:
- Lampton
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Home Bars
- Style:
- Industrial
MSRP: $1,489.84Current Sale Price: $883.99 -
Menimen - Freestanding Bar Unit - Gray
MSRP: $1,489.84Current Sale Price: $883.99Rustic Grey Driftwood Finish: Natural woodgrain details bring warmth and character to any modern or industrial interiorDurable Black Powder-Coated Frame: Heavy gauge metal construction ensures...- Collection:
- Menimen
- Color:
- Gray
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Home Bars
- Style:
- Industrial
MSRP: $1,489.84Current Sale Price: $883.99 -
Modern Industrial Bar Cart With Shelving And Casters
MSRP: $330.69Current Sale Price: $186.99Modern industrial: Features a powder-coated frame with a sleek wood look for a chic aesthetic.Shelving and organization: Two-lipped shelves and bottle holders keep items organized and secure.Rolling...- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Bar Carts
MSRP: $330.69Current Sale Price: $186.99 -
Simons - Bar Cart - Natural
MSRP: $686.65Current Sale Price: $367.99Handcrafted from solid mango wood and black powder-coated metal: durable and naturally beautifulNatural wood finish with a modern industrial aesthetic: complements various interior stylesAmple...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Simons
- Color:
- Black, Light Brown
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Bar Carts
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $686.65Current Sale Price: $367.99 -
Strick & Bolton - Freestanding Glass Top Home Bar Wine Cabinet With Panels - Black
MSRP: $1,029.59Current Sale Price: $542.99Timeless Black Finish: Adds a sleek, modern elegance to any room with a refined, contemporary aestheticFreestanding Design: Offers flexible placement without requiring wall mounting or permanent...- Collection:
- Strick & Bolton
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Glass, Metal
- Product Type:
- Home Bars
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,029.59Current Sale Price: $542.99 -
Strick - Freestanding Glass Top Home Bar Wine Cabinet - White
MSRP: $1,029.59Current Sale Price: $542.99Clean White Finish: Enhances room brightness with a timeless look suitable for diverse interior stylesFreestanding Design: Offers flexible placement without wall mounting or support requirementsSleek...- Collection:
- Strick
- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Glass, Metal
- Product Type:
- Home Bars
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,029.59Current Sale Price: $542.99 -
Waylowe - Bar Cart
MSRP: $366.80Current Sale Price: $183.99Contemporary meets casual to create the ultimate spot to serve and display. Crafted of durable MEGA-TUFF® melamine with a light natural wood grain effect, this bar cart sets a new standard for...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Waylowe
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Bar Carts
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $366.80Current Sale Price: $183.99