Sideboards
-
3 Door Sideboard Buffet Cabinet With Storage - Black
MSRP: $731.30Current Sale Price: $389.99French Country Elegance: Timeless black rustic finish with carved doors and wave-shaped bottom evokes authentic Provence styleSpacious Storage: Three doors with internal shelves hold up to 80 lbs...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Beige, Black
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Farmhouse
MSRP: $731.30Current Sale Price: $389.99 -
4 Door Sideboard With Dual Drawers - Natural
MSRP: $2,677.91Current Sale Price: $1,505.99Natural Oak Veneer: Features a warm natural finish with authentic wood grain for a refined look in modern homesGlass-Front Cabinets: Tempered glass doors reveal adjustable shelves for flexible...- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $2,677.91Current Sale Price: $1,505.99 -
Accent Flower Carved Door Sideboard Cabinet With 2 Drawers For Kitchen - Natural Wood Wash / White
MSRP: $1,062.11Current Sale Price: $552.99Elegant accent design: The door panel is covered with intricate flowers, vines, and geometric textures, and this deep relief craftsmanship makes the cabinet look very layered and three-dimensional,...- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
MSRP: $1,062.11Current Sale Price: $552.99 -
Artisan - 4 Door Sideboard Buffet
MSRP: $2,138.60 - $2,206.36Current Sale Price: $1,136.99 - $1,145.99Adjustable Shelves: Two interior shelves allow flexible organization for various item sizesTempered Glass Doors: Protective and stylish, showcasing contents while keeping dust outLow-VOC Finish:...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Artisan
- Material:
- Glass, Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Farmhouse, Transitional
MSRP: $2,138.60 - $2,206.36Current Sale Price: $1,136.99 - $1,145.99 -
Artisan - Handcrafted Sideboard Buffet
MSRP: $2,127.92 - $2,215.40Current Sale Price: $1,139.99 - $1,183.99Handcrafted with care using the finest quality solid wood Multipurpose cabinet offers plenty of functional storage. Looks great in your dining room, living room, condo or kitchen Features six (6)...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Artisan
- Material:
- Glass, Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Transitional
MSRP: $2,127.92 - $2,215.40Current Sale Price: $1,139.99 - $1,183.99 -
Artisan - Large 4 Door Sideboard Buffet - Russet Brown
MSRP: $2,206.36Current Sale Price: $1,136.99DIMENSIONS: 17"d x 60"w x 36"h Handcrafted with care using the finest quality solid wood and engineered wood Hand-finished with a Russet Brown Stain and a protective NC lacquer to accentuate and...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Artisan
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Transitional
MSRP: $2,206.36Current Sale Price: $1,136.99 -
Artisan - Large Sideboard Buffet - Dark Chestnut Brown
MSRP: $1,859.11Current Sale Price: $961.99Handcrafted with care using the finest quality solid wood Hand-finished with a Dark Chestnut Brown Stain and a protective NC lacquer to accentuate and highlight the grain and the uniqueness of each...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Artisan
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Glass, Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Transitional
MSRP: $1,859.11Current Sale Price: $961.99 -
Artisan - Large Sideboard Buffet - Russet Brown
MSRP: $1,862.40Current Sale Price: $964.99Handcrafted with care using the finest quality solid wood Hand-finished with a Russet Brown Stain and a protective NC lacquer to accentuate and highlight the grain and the uniqueness of each piece...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Artisan
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Glass, Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Transitional
MSRP: $1,862.40Current Sale Price: $964.99 -
Artisan - Sideboard Buffet - Light Brown
MSRP: $2,113.96Current Sale Price: $1,132.99Handcrafted with care using the finest quality solid wood Hand-finished with a Distressed Grey finish with a protective NC lacquer to accentuate and highlight the grain and the uniqueness of each...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Artisan
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Glass, Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Transitional
MSRP: $2,113.96Current Sale Price: $1,132.99 -
Artisan - Sideboard Buffet - Rustic Brown
MSRP: $2,122.59Current Sale Price: $1,141.99Dimensions: 17"D x 54"W x 36"H – compact yet spacious, ideal for modern dining or living spacesSustainable Solid Wood: Made from kiln-dried pine sourced from fast-growing plantationsModern...- Collection:
- Artisan
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $2,122.59Current Sale Price: $1,141.99 -
Bangor - 2 Drawer Dining Sideboard Server - Black
MSRP: $3,561.89Current Sale Price: $1,949.99Burnished Black Finish: A striking dark finish enhances the natural grain of wood for a bold, modern aestheticSoft-Close Cabinet Doors: Smooth operation with quiet, controlled closure for long-term...- Collection:
- Bangor
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $3,561.89Current Sale Price: $1,949.99 -
Bedford - Sideboard Buffet - Dark Tobacco Brown
MSRP: $1,590.67Current Sale Price: $826.99Handcrafted with care using the finest quality solid wood Hand-finished with a Dark Tobacco Brown stain and a protective NC lacquer to accentuate and highlight the grain and the uniqueness of each...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Bedford
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Transitional
MSRP: $1,590.67Current Sale Price: $826.99 -
Bedford - Sideboard Buffet - White
MSRP: $1,590.71Current Sale Price: $826.99Dimensions: 17D x 54W x 30H for balanced space efficiency in dining areas or entrywaysSolid Wood Build: Handcrafted with premium pine for durability and natural characterCrisp White Finish: Protected...- Collection:
- Bedford
- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Transitional
MSRP: $1,590.71Current Sale Price: $826.99 -
Blakely - 4 Door Sideboard - Ash Brown
MSRP: $1,953.77Current Sale Price: $1,056.99Sleek Ash Brown Finish: A warm, natural wood tone with a contemporary look that complements various interior stylesFour Cabinet Doors: Provides concealed storage with adjustable interior shelves for...- Collection:
- Blakely
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,953.77Current Sale Price: $1,056.99 -
Clarkson - Sideboard Buffet - Rustic Natural Aged Brown
MSRP: $2,231.28Current Sale Price: $1,194.99Handcrafted with care using the finest quality solid Acacia wood Hand-finished with a Rustic Natural Aged Brown stain and a protective NC lacquer to accentuate and highlight the grain and the...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Clarkson
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Mid-Century Modern
MSRP: $2,231.28Current Sale Price: $1,194.99 -
Connaught - Large Sideboard Buffet Storage Cabinet
MSRP: $2,446.63 - $2,477.23Current Sale Price: $1,303.99 - $1,318.99Solid Wood Build: Crafted from high-quality pine for lasting strength and natural warmth of real wood grainSimplified Storage: Includes two top drawers and four cabinet doors with adjustable shelves...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Connaught
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Traditional
MSRP: $2,446.63 - $2,477.23Current Sale Price: $1,303.99 - $1,318.99 -
Cosmopolitan - Handcrafted Sideboard Buffet
MSRP: $2,033.07Current Sale Price: $1,092.99Handcrafted with care using the finest quality solid wood Multi-Functional storage cabinet can be used in living room, family room and dining room Features three (3) drawers with metal glides, and...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Cosmopolitan
- Material:
- Glass, Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $2,033.07Current Sale Price: $1,092.99 -
Double Door Cabinet - Walnut
MSRP: $563.01Current Sale Price: $303.99Elegant Design: Dark seadrift tone accents and mirror detailing create a striking visual line effectFlexible Storage: Removable interior shelves allow customizable organization for decor and...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
MSRP: $563.01Current Sale Price: $303.99 -
Farmhouse Cabinet Natural Wood
MSRP: $2,514.93Current Sale Price: $1,414.99Farmhouse Design: Classic cabinet ideal for adding a touch of countryside style to any room. Ample Storage: Features four drawers and two sets of doors for versatile storage options. Durable...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
MSRP: $2,514.93Current Sale Price: $1,414.99 -
Farmhouse Storage Cabinet With Drawer And Adjustable Shelf
MSRP: $323.08Current Sale Price: $175.99Versatile Design: Perfect as a living room cabinet, kitchen storage, or console table in the hallway.Ample Storage: Includes a large drawer and adjustable shelf for kitchen essentials and more...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
MSRP: $323.08Current Sale Price: $175.99 -
Flores - Sideboard - Mango Color
MSRP: $3,131.89Current Sale Price: $1,734.99Weathered Mango Finish: Offers a soft, aged look with warm neutral tones that complement various interior stylesSliding Glass Doors: Provide clear visibility of displayed items while maintaining...- Collection:
- Flores
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
MSRP: $3,131.89Current Sale Price: $1,734.99 -
Fluted Sideboard Buffet Cabinet With 4 Doors And 3 Drawers
MSRP: $636.51Current Sale Price: $356.99Stylish Fluted Detailing & Sleek Hardware: Vertical fluted panels add texture and depth, paired with smooth metal handles for a refined contrast between traditional and modern elements.Ample Storage...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Farmhouse, Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $636.51Current Sale Price: $356.99 -
Graham - Sideboard With Open Shelf - Walnut
MSRP: $2,250.03Current Sale Price: $1,277.99Rich Walnut Finish: Natural wood grain accentuated by a warm walnut stain for authentic, organic texture and sophisticated appealFlexible Storage Design: Three doors with interior shelving and an...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Graham
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $2,250.03Current Sale Price: $1,277.99 -
Grille Striped Sideboard Buffet Cabinet With Storage
MSRP: $325.93Current Sale Price: $183.99Unique Design: The grille-striped cabinet doors with elegant woodgrain finish blend retro and modern styles.Sturdy and Safe: Constructed with thick and supported by solid wood legs, this cabinet is...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Farmhouse
MSRP: $325.93Current Sale Price: $183.99 -
Harper - 3 Door Sideboard Buffet / Storage Cabinet - Walnut Brown
MSRP: $1,977.68Current Sale Price: $1,068.99Solid Rubberwood Construction: Made from high-quality solid rubberwood for lasting durability and natural beautyRich Dark Walnut Finish: Hand-finished with a protective NC lacquer to enhance wood...- Collection:
- Harper
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Mid-Century Modern
MSRP: $1,977.68Current Sale Price: $1,068.99 -
Harper - Sideboard Buffet
MSRP: $2,197.83 - $2,471.65Current Sale Price: $1,179.99 - $1,316.99Ample Storage: Three drawers and two cabinets with adjustable shelves provide flexible space for dinnerware, linens, and more.Mid-Century Modern Design: Clean lines, sculpted handles, and tapered...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Harper
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Mid-Century Modern
MSRP: $2,197.83 - $2,471.65Current Sale Price: $1,179.99 - $1,316.99 -
Hollander - Handcrafted Sideboard Buffet
MSRP: $2,515.32Current Sale Price: $1,339.99Handcrafted with care using the finest quality solid wood Multipurpose cabinet offers plenty of functional storage. Looks great in your dining room, living room, condo or kitchen Features Four (4)...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Hollander
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $2,515.32Current Sale Price: $1,339.99 -
Homcom - Sideboard Buffet Cabinet, Kitchen Cabinet, Coffee Bar Cabinet With 2 Doors And Adjustable Shelves For Entryway Living Room - Black
MSRP: $590.86Current Sale Price: $320.99Large Storage Space: Open shelf and two cabinets for ample storage of kitchen and daily accessories.Adjustable Shelving: Interior shelves can be adjusted to three fixed levels for versatile storage...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Homcom
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
MSRP: $590.86Current Sale Price: $320.99 -
Jager - Sideboard Buffet - Natural
MSRP: $2,371.66Current Sale Price: $1,331.99Handcrafted with care using the finest quality Mango Hardwood and Metal Hand finished with a Natural wood finish and a gold finished solid brass metal inlay Multipurpose cabinet offers plenty of...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Jager
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Mid-Century Modern
MSRP: $2,371.66Current Sale Price: $1,331.99 -
Kitchen Sideboard Storage Buffet Cabinet With 2 Drawers & 4 Doors Adjustable Shelves For Dining Room, Living Room
MSRP: $684.75 - $848.75Current Sale Price: $386.99 - $468.99Multiple Usage Options: This sideboard serves as a buffet cabinet in the kitchen, a console table in the living room, or even a storage unit in the bedroom. Ample Storage Space: With 2 drawers and 4...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
MSRP: $684.75 - $848.75Current Sale Price: $386.99 - $468.99 -
Kitchen Sideboard With Sliding Door Cabinet, 3 Tier Spice Rack
MSRP: $842.19Current Sale Price: $462.99Hidden Trash Cabinet: Conceals waste with a pull-down design, holding up to 48 lbs, keeping kitchen spaces tidy and odor-free.Ample Storage Solutions: Features two drawers, adjustable shelf, sliding...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $842.19Current Sale Price: $462.99 -
Large Fluted Buffet Sideboard, Wine Bar Storage Cabinet With 6 Doors & 2 Drawers
MSRP: $881.20Current Sale Price: $481.99Elevate Your Home Aesthetic:Stand out with stylish fluted reeded door panels that deliver upscale visual appeal, different from basic plain cabinets. Paired with sleek metal handles, it creates a...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $881.20Current Sale Price: $481.99 -
Lowry - Large 4 Door Sideboard Buffet - Distressed Charcoal Brown
MSRP: $2,332.98Current Sale Price: $1,300.99Handcrafted with care using the finest quality solid Acacia Hardwood and metal Hand-finished with a Distressed Charcoal Brown stain and a protective NC lacquer coating to accentuate and highlight...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Lowry
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Industrial
MSRP: $2,332.98Current Sale Price: $1,300.99 -
Lowry - Modern Industrial Sideboard Buffet
MSRP: $2,177.93Current Sale Price: $1,221.99Handcrafted with care using the finest quality solid Acacia Hardwood and metal Hand-finished with a protective NC lacquer to accentuate and highlight the grain and the uniqueness of each piece of...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Lowry
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Industrial
MSRP: $2,177.93Current Sale Price: $1,221.99 -
Lowry - Sideboard Buffet - Light Brown
MSRP: $2,177.93Current Sale Price: $1,221.99Handcrafted with care using the finest quality solid Acacia Hardwood and metal Hand-finished in Distressed Grey with a protective NC lacquer to accentuate and highlight the grain and the uniqueness...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Lowry
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Industrial
MSRP: $2,177.93Current Sale Price: $1,221.99 -
Modern Arched Glass Sideboard With 6 Doors, Buffet Cabinet With Storage And Adjustable Shelves
MSRP: $795.33Current Sale Price: $435.99Ample Separated Compartments:This sideboard features 6 elegant arched glass doors across 3 cabinet sections, offering 6 independent storage zones for dishes, collectibles, books and daily items...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $795.33Current Sale Price: $435.99 -
Modern Sideboard Cabinet With 1 Drawer And 2 Arched Doors
MSRP: $563.05Current Sale Price: $303.99Adjustable Shelf for Flexible Storage: The middle shelf offers 3 height options and is a sturdy 1.5 cm thick. You can customize the storage space to fit tall bottles, large dinnerware or decor...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $563.05Current Sale Price: $303.99 -
Modern Sideboard Cabinet With Decorative Nailhead Accents, Stylish Storage Solution For Dining, Living Rooms - Black
MSRP: $895.97Current Sale Price: $477.99Stylish Design: Elegant black finish with a decorative nailhead pattern adds a unique touch to any space.Spacious Storage: Large cabinets with 4 doors and adjustable shelves provide flexible storage...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
MSRP: $895.97Current Sale Price: $477.99 -
Rectangle Accent Sideboard Cabinet With Storage Shelf, Cabinet For Kitchen - Natural Wood
MSRP: $1,742.23Current Sale Price: $944.99Elegant accent design Natural wood grain color variation with rustic finish details, very distinctive, enhance the room's unique featuresSpacious storage optionThis versatile cabinet with storage...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Glass, Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
MSRP: $1,742.23Current Sale Price: $944.99 -
Shayne - 4 Door Sideboard With Arched Doors - Black
MSRP: $1,399.33Current Sale Price: $776.99Four-door design with arched glass panels adds architectural elegance and visual depthAdjustable interior shelving enables customizable storage for diverse dining accessoriesBlack laminate finish...- Collection:
- Shayne
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,399.33Current Sale Price: $776.99 -
Sideboard Buffet Cabinet With 5 Drawers, 2 Cabinets, Adjustable Shelves
MSRP: $757.36Current Sale Price: $417.99Spacious Zoned Storage: 5 drawers, 2 cabinets with adjustable shelves, and open side shelves for organized storage of kitchenware, decor, and daily essentialsPremium Silent Hardware: Soft-close...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Farmhouse
MSRP: $757.36Current Sale Price: $417.99 -
Sideboard Buffet Cabinet With Carved Doors And Adjustable Layer Board
MSRP: $358.21 - $813.07Current Sale Price: $200.99 - $435.99Modern Design: Features a unique curved edge design that enhances the visual appeal and prevents accidental collisions.Ample Storage: Spacious tabletop and interior provide room for lights, photos,...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
MSRP: $358.21 - $813.07Current Sale Price: $200.99 - $435.99 -
Sideboard Cabinet With 3 Drawers And 6 Arched Glass Doors
MSRP: $860.33Current Sale Price: $470.99Flexible & Ample Storage: A spacious tabletop, 3 drawers and 6 glass-door cabinets offer generous storage. The middle shelf has 3 adjustable heights to accommodate tall bottles, large tableware or...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $860.33Current Sale Price: $470.99 -
Sideboard Cabinet With 4 Drawers And 4 Arched Glass Doors
MSRP: $795.61Current Sale Price: $435.99Flexible & Ample Storage: A spacious tabletop, 4 drawers and 4 glass-door cabinets offer generous storage. The middle shelf has 3 adjustable heights to accommodate tall bottles, large tableware or...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $795.61Current Sale Price: $435.99 -
Sideboard With Adjustable Shelves
MSRP: $856.91Current Sale Price: $457.99Traditional-special Style: Elegant wood grain finish with clean lines and neutral tones creates a timeless look perfect for kitchen, dining room, or living space.Large Storage Space: Three adjustable...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Traditional
MSRP: $856.91Current Sale Price: $457.99 -
Sideboard With Extendable Table, Adjustable Shelves, 3 Tier Pull Out Rack - White
MSRP: $842.00Current Sale Price: $462.99Minimalist Modern Look: Clean lines and a solid-color white cabinet body create a sleek, contemporary profile that fits Scandinavian and modern décor.Flexible Zoned Storage: Includes a deep top...- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $842.00Current Sale Price: $462.99 -
Vintage Buffet Cabinet With Adjustable Shelves
MSRP: $765.98Current Sale Price: $409.99Timeless Design: Features carved handles and graceful solid wood legs for a refined mid-century modern aestheticAdjustable Storage: Thickened shelves can be customized to fit large or heavy items...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Vintage
MSRP: $765.98Current Sale Price: $409.99