Benches
-
6' Outdoor Steel Bench With Backrest
MSRP: $1,541.87 - $2,007.29Current Sale Price: $801.99 - $1,077.99Durable carbon steel construction ensures long-lasting use outdoors. Comfortable backrest design provides support while sitting for extended periods. Sleek color complements any outdoor decor...- Material:
- Steel
- Product Type:
- Benches
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,541.87 - $2,007.29Current Sale Price: $801.99 - $1,077.99 -
Beachcroft - Bench With Cushion - Black / Light Gray
MSRP: $1,331.56Current Sale Price: $665.99Sporting an easy-on-the-eyes elegance, this bench with cushion elevates the art of alfresco living. Beautiful and durable enough for indoor and outdoor use, this casually cool seating entices with...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Beachcroft
- Color:
- Black
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Material:
- Fabric, Wicker
- Product Type:
- Benches
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $1,331.56Current Sale Price: $665.99 -
Cambria - 3 Seater Bench - Teak
MSRP: $596.97Current Sale Price: $316.99Nature-Inspired Design: Handcrafted bench featuring organic acacia wood grains and rattan accents, blending rustic charm with contemporary lines for versatile outdoor styling.Durable Acacia Hardwood:...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Cambria
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Benches
- Style:
- Rustic
MSRP: $596.97Current Sale Price: $316.99 -
Cambria - Rustic 3 Seater Bench - Teak
MSRP: $596.97Current Sale Price: $316.99Design: Combines rustic charm with a stunning design for any outdoor setting.Material: Made from acacia wood with a beautiful teak finish for durability.Seating: Comfortably accommodates three...- Collection:
- Cambria
- Color:
- Dark Brown, Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Benches
MSRP: $596.97Current Sale Price: $316.99 -
Catriona - Bench - Teak
MSRP: $985.74Current Sale Price: $515.99Durable Material: Made from acacia wood known for its strength and durability.Classic Design: Features a sophisticated slat paneling for a timeless look.Weather Resistant: Built to withstand mild...- Collection:
- Catriona
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Benches
MSRP: $985.74Current Sale Price: $515.99 -
Cloud - Outdoor Bench With Acacia Wood Frame And Slat Panel Design
MSRP: $349.69 - $403.97Current Sale Price: $196.99 - $220.99Rustic Style:Imagine lounging in style with our cozy, dual-tone bench! With a splash of rustic aesthetics and stylish comfort, it's perfect for your outdoor space. Its rich acacia wood top and...- Collection:
- Cloud
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Benches
MSRP: $349.69 - $403.97Current Sale Price: $196.99 - $220.99 -
Farmhouse Modern Solid Wood Rattan Bench Multi Functional Design 59" Indoor & Covered Outdoor Bench - Walnut
MSRP: $357.22Current Sale Price: $197.99Versatile Design: Perfect for breezy porches, sunrooms, or cozy dining nooks.Durable Construction: Features a hardwood frame treated for moisture resistance.Weather-Resistant: Tightly woven rattan...- Color:
- Beige, Dark Brown
- Material:
- Rattan, Wood
- Product Type:
- Benches
MSRP: $357.22Current Sale Price: $197.99 -
Farmhouse Style Loja Bench Indoor / Outdoor
MSRP: $517.12 - $617.12Current Sale Price: $277.99 - $327.99Versatile Design: Suitable for both indoor and outdoor use, enhancing any space.Durable Construction: Made from sturdy acacia wood for longevity.Stylish Finish: color adds a sophisticated touch to...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Benches
MSRP: $517.12 - $617.12Current Sale Price: $277.99 - $327.99 -
Gloaming - Outdoor Bench With Slat Design And Triangular Base - Dark Gray
MSRP: $379.12Current Sale Price: $208.99Transitional Style This bench masterfully bridges classic and contemporary design with its minimalist triangular silhouette and open slat construction, creating a versatile piece that complements...- Collection:
- Gloaming
- Color:
- Dark Gray
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Benches
MSRP: $379.12Current Sale Price: $208.99 -
Imperial - Bench With Built In Shelf
MSRP: $589.27Current Sale Price: $315.99Farmhouse Design: Classic aesthetic with built-in shelf for organized storageAcacia Wood Construction: Durable natural wood with rich grain patternsHand-Carved Details: Artisan craftsmanship adds...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Benches
- Style:
- Farmhouse
MSRP: $589.27Current Sale Price: $315.99 -
Intrinsic - Outdoor Dining Bench With Slat Top
MSRP: $395.79Current Sale Price: $216.99Contemporary Design: Features a sleek, slatted acacia wood seat atop sturdy iron legs, offering a minimal and artistic aesthetic.Versatile Style: Easily pairs with a variety of tables or serves as a...- Collection:
- Intrinsic
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Benches
MSRP: $395.79Current Sale Price: $216.99 -
Laguna Heights - Bench With Cushion - Beige
MSRP: $1,050.64Current Sale Price: $525.99Who says the great outdoors isn’t made for luxury living? This outdoor bench with cushion offers all of the high-end design, plush comfort and durability you could ask for, and then some. Its...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Laguna Heights
- Color:
- Beige
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal, Wicker
- Product Type:
- Benches
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $1,050.64Current Sale Price: $525.99 -
Leopard Lightweight Concrete Bench - Copper
MSRP: $647.44Current Sale Price: $345.99Natural Atmosphere: Emphasize your outdoor space with a bench that complements the natural environment.Intricate Design: Features carved paws, leopard spots, and detailed facial features for an...- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Other
- Product Type:
- Benches
MSRP: $647.44Current Sale Price: $345.99 -
Mariatu - Bench - Oak / Black
MSRP: $486.92Current Sale Price: $264.99Minimalist Design: This armless, backless bench features a sleek and modern aesthetic with a sturdy wooden seat made from MDF, offering a clean and functional look. Durable Construction: The...- Collection:
- Mariatu
- Color:
- Black, Dark Brown
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Benches
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $486.92Current Sale Price: $264.99 -
Metropol - Bench - Dark Gray
MSRP: $382.51Current Sale Price: $211.99Transitional Style: Modern triangular frame with open slat paneling creates a clean, minimalistic look that fits seamlessly into diverse outdoor arrangementsAcacia Wood Construction: Natural hardwood...- Collection:
- Metropol
- Color:
- Dark Gray
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Benches
- Style:
- Transitional
MSRP: $382.51Current Sale Price: $211.99 -
Nahanni - Rustic Acacia Wood Bench With Slat Design - Natural
MSRP: $517.22Current Sale Price: $277.99RUSTIC DESIGN: Match your decor to this rustic style bench that brings a rugged, natural beauty to your outdoor space.ACACIA WOOD: Made with durable acacia wood that withstands outdoor elements,...- Collection:
- Nahanni
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Benches
MSRP: $517.22Current Sale Price: $277.99 -
Nestor - Bench
MSRP: $882.21Current Sale Price: $462.99Versatile Use: Perfect for standalone use or as part of an outdoor dining setup, this bench can enhance the functionality and aesthetics of your backyard or patio area. Durable Acacia Wood:...- Collection:
- Nestor
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Benches
MSRP: $882.21Current Sale Price: $462.99 -
Outdoor Bench With Powder Coated Iron Frame - Teak
MSRP: $582.64Current Sale Price: $312.99Classic design with a modern touch: This outdoor bench introduces a timeless aesthetic with a contemporary twist, perfect for enhancing the charm of your patio or backyard.Durable construction:...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Benches
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $582.64Current Sale Price: $312.99 -
Outdoor Bench With Slat Panel Design And Acacia Wood Frame
MSRP: $520.57 - $843.31Current Sale Price: $278.99 - $443.99Versatile Outdoor Seating: Elevate your outdoor dining with this bench, ideal for enjoying meals in the fresh air and bringing the great outdoors into your gatherings.Durable Acacia Wood: Built from...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Benches
- Style:
- Rustic
MSRP: $520.57 - $843.31Current Sale Price: $278.99 - $443.99 -
Outdoor Garden Patio Bench With Backrest And Armrest, Slatted Seat For Park, Yard & Porch, Balcony, Accommodates 2 - 3 People - White
MSRP: $490.93Current Sale Price: $265.99Sturdy and Durable Construction: Made of cast iron backrest and powder-coated steel for long-lasting stability and rust-proof performance. Elegant Garden Ornament: The intricate back pattern adds a...- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Metal
- Product Type:
- Benches
MSRP: $490.93Current Sale Price: $265.99 -
Outdoor Patio Bench - Gray / Black
MSRP: $621.13Current Sale Price: $331.99Versatile Style: The bench features a simple design that effortlessly blends with various styles, including modern, rustic, and industrial, making it a versatile addition to any outdoor décor. ...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Dark Gray
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Benches
- Style:
- Industrial
MSRP: $621.13Current Sale Price: $331.99 -
Outsunny - 2 Person Outdoor Glider Bench, Patio Double Swing Rocking Chair Loveseat With Powder Coated Steel Frame For Backyard Garden Porch - Gray
MSRP: $392.11Current Sale Price: $215.99Comfortable Sling Fabric: The sling fabric provides a ventilating surface that is water-resistant, quick-drying, and UV-resistant.Steel Frame: Constructed with a powder-coated steel frame, it...- Collection:
- Outsunny
- Color:
- Dark Gray
- Material:
- Fabric, Steel
- Product Type:
- Benches
MSRP: $392.11Current Sale Price: $215.99 -
Patio Bench Steel - Black
MSRP: $771.88Current Sale Price: $404.99Durable Wonder: Crafted from Wood Plastic Composites, this bench offers longevity and sustainability for your outdoor seating needs. Stability Redefined: Supported by robust steel feet, this...- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Steel, Wood
- Product Type:
- Benches
MSRP: $771.88Current Sale Price: $404.99 -
Realm - Outdoor Bench With Slat Panel Top And Base - Dark Gray
MSRP: $544.77Current Sale Price: $290.99Versatile Use: Ideal for standalone seating or as part of your outdoor dining setup, this bench offers functional versatility for your patio or backyard.Acacia Wood Frame: Crafted from durable acacia...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Realm
- Color:
- Dark Gray
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Benches
MSRP: $544.77Current Sale Price: $290.99 -
Rustic Country 2 Person Wooden Wagon Wheel Bench With Slatted Seat And Backrest - Brown
MSRP: $318.27Current Sale Price: $177.99Durable Construction: Made from solid fir wood with a rich dark brown finish, designed for outdoor durability.Easy Assembly: Assemble in just 20 minutes with simple attachment of components.Ideal for...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Benches
MSRP: $318.27Current Sale Price: $177.99 -
Rustic Outdoor Wood Rocking Bench Double Rocking Chair For 2 Persons With Curved Seat, Porch Rocker - Brown
MSRP: $393.89Current Sale Price: $209.99Durable Solid Wood Construction: Made from premium carbonized wood for long-lasting strength and resistance to outdoor elements.Comfortable Curved Seating: Wide, gently arched seat cradles the body...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Benches
MSRP: $393.89Current Sale Price: $209.99 -
Rustic Wooden Bench With Wagon Wheel Legs For Garden And Patio - Brown
MSRP: $224.92Current Sale Price: $121.99Rustic Charm and Style: Features a burnt-like wood finish for a unique rustic appeal.Unique Wheel Bench Legs: Distinctive wagon wheel design adds country charm to your space.Perfect for Relaxation:...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Benches
MSRP: $224.92Current Sale Price: $121.99 -
Slatted Bench With Built In Shelf
MSRP: $589.27Current Sale Price: $315.99Classic Farmhouse Design: Timeless style complements various outdoor decor themesBuilt-in Storage Shelf: Offers discreet space for organizing tools or seasonal accessoriesDurable Acacia Wood...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Benches
- Style:
- Farmhouse
MSRP: $589.27Current Sale Price: $315.99 -
Spencer - Cast Bench - Copper
MSRP: $782.79Current Sale Price: $402.99Outdoor Elegance: Perfect for enhancing your outdoor living space, this bench features an elegant antique copper finish that seamlessly blends with various outdoor decor styles. Durable...- Collection:
- Spencer
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Metal
- Product Type:
- Benches
- Style:
- Traditional
MSRP: $782.79Current Sale Price: $402.99 -
Tranquilizer - Outdoor Acacia Wood Bench With Slat Panel Design
MSRP: $501.62 - $772.87Current Sale Price: $269.99 - $409.99Timeless Design: The bench features beautifully slatted seating, adding a sophisticated and classic touch that complements any outdoor decor.MODERN INDUSTRIAL STYLE: Our dining bench incorporates a...- Collection:
- Tranquilizer
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Benches
MSRP: $501.62 - $772.87Current Sale Price: $269.99 - $409.99 -
Visola - Bench with Cushion - Gray
MSRP: $913.60Current Sale Price: $456.99It’s the dawn of a new day for gray. Embrace the style trend with this outdoor bench. Crafted of MEGA-TUFF® HDPE material, it combines the exceptional durability and weather resistance you need with...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Visola
- Color:
- Gray
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Product Type:
- Benches
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
- Material:
- Fabric
MSRP: $913.60Current Sale Price: $456.99