Fireplaces
-
18" 3D Flame Electric Infrared Quartz Fireplace Stove & Remote Control - Antique Black
MSRP: $303.37Current Sale Price: $160.99Safety Certification: CSA/UL certification for reliable and safe use.Double Safety: Overheat protection and fuse for added security.Efficient Heating: 1500W power for up to 400 Sq. ft. of...- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Metal
- Product Type:
- Fireplaces
MSRP: $303.37Current Sale Price: $160.99 -
24" 3D Flame Electric Infrared Quartz Fireplace Stove With Remote Control - Antique Black
MSRP: $497.26Current Sale Price: $269.99Certification: CSA/UL certified for long-lasting service and user safetySafety Features: Includes overheat protection and a fuse for double safetyHeating Capacity: 1500W heat provides supplemental...- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Metal, Tempered Glass
- Product Type:
- Fireplaces
MSRP: $497.26Current Sale Price: $269.99 -
3D Flame Electric Infrared Quartz Fireplace Stove With Remote Control
MSRP: $289.13Current Sale Price: $153.99CSA/UL Certification for Safety: Ensures long-term safety and service reliability. Double Safety Protection Features: Includes overheat protection device and fuse for added safety measures...- Material:
- Metal, Tempered Glass
- Product Type:
- Fireplaces
MSRP: $289.13Current Sale Price: $153.99 -
3D Flame Electric Infrared Quartz Fireplace Stove With Remote Control - Antique Black
MSRP: $522.18Current Sale Price: $281.99Certification: CSA/UL certified for user safety and longevity.Safety: Includes overheat protection and a fuse for double safety.High Heat Output: 1500W providing up to 5000 BTU's per hour for 400 Sq...- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Metal, Tempered Glass
- Product Type:
- Fireplaces
MSRP: $522.18Current Sale Price: $281.99 -
65" Electric Fireplace With Wall Mantel, 50" Fireplace Insert Heater, Remote Control, Timer For Living Room - Antique White
MSRP: $1,133.91Current Sale Price: $610.99Certified Safe Operation: CSA and UL certified with built-in overheat protection and fuse for reliable and secure everyday use.Efficient Heating Performance: 1400W/5000 BTU output warms areas up to...- Color:
- Black, White
- Material:
- Glass, Wood
- Product Type:
- Fireplaces
MSRP: $1,133.91Current Sale Price: $610.99 -
Drisana - Mirrored Fireplace - Black
MSRP: $2,156.83Current Sale Price: $1,157.99Stunning Black Mirrored Finish: This rectangular fireplace features a captivating black mirrored finish, creating a striking focal point in any room and enhancing the overall decor. Elegant...- Collection:
- Drisana
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Fireplaces
MSRP: $2,156.83Current Sale Price: $1,157.99 -
Tobias - Fireplace - Oak / Rustic
MSRP: $1,392.98Current Sale Price: $735.99Rustic Oak Finish: Natural wood tone enhances room ambiance with timeless appealTwo Doors Storage: Offers concealed space for remote controls, media, and accessoriesSturdy Composite Build: Combines...- Collection:
- Tobias
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Fireplaces
MSRP: $1,392.98Current Sale Price: $735.99 -
Tobias - Fireplace With Shelf Storage - Oak
MSRP: $1,572.36Current Sale Price: $874.99Rustic Oak Finish: Natural wood-like appearance enhances home décor with warm, inviting aestheticsElectric Fireplace: Efficient heating up to 400 sq ft with 1400W power and 4777 BTU outputDual...- Collection:
- Tobias
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Fireplaces
MSRP: $1,572.36Current Sale Price: $874.99