Kitchen
-
2 Shelf Serving Cart - Brown
MSRP: $228.27Current Sale Price: $126.99Handle Design: Smooth handle enables easy maneuvering across various floor surfacesTop Shelf Space: Generous surface area ideal for serving drinks, snacks, or decorBottle Storage: Dedicated wine rack...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Carts
- Style:
- Traditional
MSRP: $228.27Current Sale Price: $126.99 -
Drop Leaf Kitchen Island With Storage, Power Outlet & Pet Bowl Drawer - White / Light Oak
MSRP: $871.58Current Sale Price: $513.99Extendable Drop Leaf Design: Offers extra workspace when needed, folds down easily using sturdy hinges for compact storage.Abundant Storage Solutions: Includes pull-out trays, deep drawers, and...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Islands
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $871.58Current Sale Price: $513.99 -
Expandable Kitchen Island With Power Outlet
MSRP: $611.46Current Sale Price: $361.99Expandable Design: Transforms from a compact breakfast bar to an 80-inch dining table with a simple pull-out mechanismBuilt-In Power Outlet: Features 2 electrical outlets and 2 USB ports for...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Islands
MSRP: $611.46Current Sale Price: $361.99 -
Homcom - Rolling Kitchen Island With Storage, Portable Kitchen Cart With Stainless Steel Top, 2 Drawers, Spice, Knife And Towel Rack And Cabinets
MSRP: $1,012.80 - $1,120.80Current Sale Price: $556.99 - $610.99Effortless Food Prep: Stainless steel countertop for safe chopping. Easy cleanup with a simple wipe. Space Saving Storage: Two drawers, cabinets with shelves for efficient organization of cooking...- Collection:
- Homcom
- Material:
- Steel, Wood
- Product Type:
- Islands
MSRP: $1,012.80 - $1,120.80Current Sale Price: $556.99 - $610.99 -
Kadri - Kitchen Cart - Distressed Chestnut
MSRP: $2,738.01Current Sale Price: $1,524.99Design and Features: This kitchen cart features a rectangular design with glass doors and two drawers equipped with side metal glide. It includes a bottom slatted shelf and oversized caster wheels...- Collection:
- Kadri
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Carts
MSRP: $2,738.01Current Sale Price: $1,524.99 -
Kitchen Island
MSRP: $763.85Current Sale Price: $413.99Ample Storage Options: This kitchen island comes with a storage drawer and two storage shelves, providing plenty of space to organize your kitchen essentials efficiently. Convenient Cutting Board:...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Islands
MSRP: $763.85Current Sale Price: $413.99 -
Kitchen Island Three Open Side Storage Shelves And One Push-To-Open Cabinet - White / Macadamia
MSRP: $581.74Current Sale Price: $317.99Secure Interlocking Mechanism: Designed for quick and tool-free assembly, the intuitive interlocking system ensures a strong, stable build with a snug fit between panels.Pre-Drilled Precision:...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Islands
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $581.74Current Sale Price: $317.99 -
Kitchen Island With Extendable & Rotating Table
MSRP: $876.28Current Sale Price: $496.99Extendable & Rotating Table: Transforms from compact workspace to dining surface for 2–4 people with one-handed operation4 Drawers with Dividers: Organized storage for utensils and kitchen essentials...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Islands
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $876.28Current Sale Price: $496.99 -
Lona - Kitchen Island - Rustic Oak / Black
MSRP: $628.36Current Sale Price: $342.99Design & Structure: The Lona Rustic Oak & Black Finish Kitchen Island features a rectangular design with a metal frame coated in powder, complemented by a wooden top covered with melamine paper...- Collection:
- Lona
- Color:
- Black, Light Brown
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Islands
MSRP: $628.36Current Sale Price: $342.99 -
Mobile Kitchen Cart With Storage With 2 Doors, 3 Drawers & Adjustable Shelf - Black / Natural
MSRP: $747.01Current Sale Price: $405.99Mobile & Versatile Design: Equipped with smooth-rolling wheels (with locks) for easy mobilityuse as a kitchen island, serving cart, or extra storage in dining/living areas.Ample Organized Storage:...- Color:
- Black, Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Carts
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $747.01Current Sale Price: $405.99 -
Multi Functional Folding Table With Storage Shelves And Wheels
MSRP: $307.39Current Sale Price: $176.99Multi-Functional Folding Design: Transforms from a narrow side table to a full dining surface with seamless transitionsMobility and Storage System: Four locking casters and five built-in shelves...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required, Fully Assembled
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Islands
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
- Table Shape:
- Rectangular
MSRP: $307.39Current Sale Price: $176.99