Chairs
-
270 Degree Swivel Upholstered Desk Chairs (Set of 2)
MSRP: $636.91Current Sale Price: $339.99270-Degree Swiveling Seat: Allows smooth directional movement without shifting position, enhancing convenience during work or conversation.Thickened Cushion: Features high-density sponge padding for...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $636.91Current Sale Price: $339.99 -
360° Swivel Office Chair, No Wheels
MSRP: $347.53Current Sale Price: $237.99Dual Material Design for Enhanced Comfort and Style: This chair is crafted with a premium combination of fabric and, offering an exquisite blend of texture, durability, and visual appeal.360-Degree...- Material:
- Fabric, Faux Leather
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $347.53Current Sale Price: $237.99 -
Adjustable Ergonomic Office Chair, Swivel Backrest Seat
MSRP: $266.67Current Sale Price: $142.99Sturdy Silver Base: Made of high-quality metal alloy with electroplating treatment for a bright silver finish and strong load-bearing capacity.Soft and Luxurious Cushion: High-grade fabric and super...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $266.67Current Sale Price: $142.99 -
Adjustable Ergonomic Swivel Office Chair
MSRP: $266.67Current Sale Price: $142.99Elegant Base: This office chair features a noble and elegant base made from high-end metal material. The base is -plated, offering a dazzling luster that enhances the office environment with a touch...- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $266.67Current Sale Price: $142.99 -
Bizerte - Adjustable Swivel Criss-Cross Chair, Wide Seat / Office Chair / Vanity Chair - White
MSRP: $304.07Current Sale Price: $164.99Height Adjustable & 360° Swivel: Customize your seating experience with adjustable height for comfort and posture. Enjoy full swivel range for enhanced productivity. Criss-Cross Legs & Cushioned...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Faux Leather, Iron
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $304.07Current Sale Price: $164.99 -
Brancaster - Aluminum Top Grain Leather Office Chair - Coffee
MSRP: $1,804.07Current Sale Price: $982.99Adjustable Seat Height: Pneumatic lift enables customization from 18" to 21" for optimal positioningPremium Top Grain Leather: Durable and soft surface enhances both appearance and longevityFive-Star...- Collection:
- Brancaster
- Color:
- Black, Dark Brown
- Material:
- Leather, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $1,804.07Current Sale Price: $982.99 -
Breckington - Home Office Desk Chair - Dark Brown
MSRP: $666.92Current Sale Price: $333.99Classic meets contemporary in this home office chair. With a rich dark wood tone and tufted faux leather, it suits today’s trends while balancing a timeless appeal. Casters provide easy mobility,...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Breckington
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Material:
- Faux Leather, Wood
- Product Type:
- Desk Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $666.92Current Sale Price: $333.99 -
Brewer - Swivel Office Chair - Distressed Blue
MSRP: $361.05Current Sale Price: $193.99Durable Faux Leather Upholstery: Resistant to wear and tear, offering a sophisticated distressed blue finishErgonomic Padding: Padded back, seat, and armrests ensure comfort during long work...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Brewer
- Color:
- Black, Blue
- Material:
- Faux Leather, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $361.05Current Sale Price: $193.99 -
Cargo - Synthetic Leather Chair - Gray / Gunmetal
MSRP: $538.16Current Sale Price: $293.99Design and Materials: This chair features a contemporary design with a sleek gunmetal finish. It is crafted from durable metal and upholstered in high-quality PU leather, ensuring both style and...- Collection:
- Cargo
- Color:
- Dark Gray
- Material:
- Faux Leather, Metal
- Product Type:
- Desk Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $538.16Current Sale Price: $293.99 -
Clear Office Chair With Caster Wheels Futuristic Design, Adjustable Height - Clear
MSRP: $812.52Current Sale Price: $419.99Clear Acrylic Seat: Transparent molded seat creates a light, airy feel and adds visual interest to modern interiorsChrome Steel Frame: Reinforced chromed metal base ensures long-lasting stability and...- Color:
- Silver, White
- Material:
- Metal, Plastic
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $812.52Current Sale Price: $419.99 -
Criss Cross Armrest Office Chair With Wheels
MSRP: $303.19Current Sale Price: $163.99Luxurious Upholstery: Soft fabric delivers a premium feel and elegant look, enhancing any modern interior.Ergonomic Support Design: Wide, cushioned seat with lumbar support promotes proper posture...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $303.19Current Sale Price: $163.99 -
Criss Cross Office Chair With Adjustable Height, Ergonomic Design
MSRP: $262.41Current Sale Price: $142.99Elegant Upholstery: Soft, breathable fabric delivers a luxurious feel and stylish appearance, ideal for modern interiors.Adjustable Comfort: Height and recline settings adapt to individual needs,...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $262.41Current Sale Price: $142.99 -
Criss Cross Swivel Desk Chair With Adjustable Armrests & Wheels For Home Office
MSRP: $384.85Current Sale Price: $204.995-Gear Adjustable Armrests: Customizable height for proper posture during work or leisureFoldable Armrests for Free Seating: Easily switch to open seating mode for cross-legged or relaxed...- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $384.85Current Sale Price: $204.99 -
Damir - Vintage Top Grain Leather Office Chair - Antique White / Vintage
MSRP: $1,620.40Current Sale Price: $880.99Design & Comfort: This sleek office chair combines contemporary design with exceptional comfort, making it a perfect addition to any modern workspace. High-Quality Upholstery: The padded...- Collection:
- Damir
- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Leather, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,620.40Current Sale Price: $880.99 -
Dax - Bentwood Adjustable Office Chair
MSRP: $653.07Current Sale Price: $338.99Constructed using plywood, veneer, and high density foam Features comfortable curved padded seat, button tufted seat back and walnut veneer on bentwood frame base with five casters, 360 degree...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Dax
- Material:
- Faux Leather, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $653.07Current Sale Price: $338.99 -
Ergonomic Backrest Stacking Chairs (Set of 4)
MSRP: $332.29Current Sale Price: $188.99Ergonomic Backrest: Curved design conforms to the human back for enhanced comfort and posture supportDurable Construction: Injection molded polypropylene seat and fiberglass-reinforced back shell for...- Material:
- Plastic, Steel
- Product Type:
- Desk Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $332.29Current Sale Price: $188.99 -
Ergonomic Cross Legged Office Chair With Back Support
MSRP: $299.79Current Sale Price: $159.99Ergonomic Cross Legged Chair: Supports natural posture alignment for improved focus and comfort during extended sitting sessionsMulti-Position Office Chair: Offers 360° swivel and adjustable footrest...- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $299.79Current Sale Price: $159.99 -
Ergonomic Mid Back Office Chair
MSRP: $319.83Current Sale Price: $169.99Ergonomic Support: Engineered to align with the spine's natural curve, providing targeted lumbar support and minimizing back fatigue during prolonged use.Premium Memory Foam Cushion: Deeply cushioned...- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $319.83Current Sale Price: $169.99 -
Ergonomic Mid-Back Office Chair With Gold Base
MSRP: $319.78 - $371.78Current Sale Price: $169.99 - $195.99Premium Cushioning: High-density memory foam with soft corduroy cover ensures full-body comfort and pressure relief.Golden Metal Base: Durable gold-plated metal frame adds elegance and stability,...- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $319.78 - $371.78Current Sale Price: $169.99 - $195.99 -
Ergonomic Mid-Back Office Chair With Striped Fabric
MSRP: $319.83Current Sale Price: $169.99Ergonomic Backrest: Designed to align with the spine's natural curve, offering precise lumbar support and reducing back fatigue during prolonged sitting.Memory Foam Cushion: High-density foam adapts...- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $319.83Current Sale Price: $169.99 -
Executive Office Chair High Back Desk Chair
MSRP: $304.85Current Sale Price: $164.99Premium Comfort with Spring Technology: High-density spring cushioning with breathable ensures long-lasting support and a sofa-like feel.Heavy-Duty Construction & 350lbs Capacity: Reinforced metal...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Faux Leather
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $304.85Current Sale Price: $164.99 -
Executive Office Chair With Foot Rest, Adjustable Height - Black
MSRP: $485.74Current Sale Price: $255.99All Day Comfort: Upgraded sponge seat with high back design ensures lasting support and softnessSturdy & Durable: Heavy-duty metal 5-point base and gas lift support up to 375 lbsReclining Function:...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Faux Leather, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $485.74Current Sale Price: $255.99 -
Foley - Swivel Office Chair - Distressed Blue
MSRP: $361.81Current Sale Price: $193.99Upholstered in Distressed Blue Faux Leather: Offers a stylish, durable finish with a vintage-inspired lookHigh-Density Foam Padding: Ensures lasting comfort in seat and back for extended...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Foley
- Color:
- Blue
- Material:
- Faux Leather, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $361.81Current Sale Price: $193.99 -
Hallie - Top Grain Leather Office Chair - Vintage Black
MSRP: $1,313.84Current Sale Price: $726.99Padded Back & Seat: Top grain leather cushion offers lasting comfort and premium feelSwivel & Tilt Seat Function: Providing ergonomic support for extended work sessions (no lift adjustment).Elegant...- Collection:
- Hallie
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Leather, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $1,313.84Current Sale Price: $726.99 -
Hamilton - Top Grain Office Chair
MSRP: $1,804.07Current Sale Price: $982.99Adjustable Features: The Hamilton Top Grain Office Chair offers a 360-degree swivel and adjustable seat height, allowing users to customize their seating position for maximum comfort during extended...- Collection:
- Hamilton
- Material:
- Leather, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $1,804.07Current Sale Price: $982.99 -
Harith - Retro Top Grain Office Chair
MSRP: $1,246.06 - $1,490.79Current Sale Price: $648.99 - $821.99Comfort & Style: This executive office chair combines comfort, style, and functionality, designed to elevate your workspace with its luxurious feel and professional appearance. High-Back Support:...- Collection:
- Harith
- Material:
- Faux Leather, Leather, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $1,246.06 - $1,490.79Current Sale Price: $648.99 - $821.99 -
Harith - Vintage Top Grain Leather Office Chair - Brown
MSRP: $1,529.11Current Sale Price: $789.99Vintage Elegance: Features whiskey-toned top grain leather for a sophisticated, classic lookPremium Comfort: High back with padded seat and back for extended sitting comfortDurable Frame: Sturdy...- Collection:
- Harith
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Leather, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $1,529.11Current Sale Price: $789.99 -
High Back Ergonomic Swivel Rolling Office Chair With Tilt Function, 3D Headrest, Lumbar Support - Black
MSRP: $367.68Current Sale Price: $193.99Breathable & Comfortable: High-density sponge cushion with skin-friendly fabric and Korean-imported breathable mesh ensures airflow and lasting comfort without saggingSilent Rolling Design: Dual...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Fabric, Plastic
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $367.68Current Sale Price: $193.99 -
Large Size Armless Home Office Desk Chair Vanity Chair No Wheels - Beige
MSRP: $282.79Current Sale Price: $152.99SWIVEL & TILTING 360° swivel and 105° ~ 120° tilting angle provides you an optimized position whether working or relaxing, you can adjust the tilt tension with the black round knob under the seat...- Color:
- Beige
- Material:
- Leather
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
- Style:
- Mid-Century Modern
MSRP: $282.79Current Sale Price: $152.99 -
Large Size Swivel Home Office Desk Chair Armless Office Room Chair - Beige
MSRP: $296.33Current Sale Price: $160.99SWIVEL & TILTING: 360° swivel and adjustable seat height brings you an effortless working experience; Lean back securely with the advanced tilting mechanism, allows you to rock back and forth...- Color:
- Beige
- Material:
- Leather, Plastic
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $296.33Current Sale Price: $160.99 -
Lyncott - Home Office Desk Chair - Light Gray / Brown
MSRP: $317.48Current Sale Price: $158.99A refreshed take on retro aesthetics. This office chair adds an air of playful simplicity to your workspace, capturing the architectural language of mid-century stylings. Subtle in design, it invites...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Lyncott
- Color:
- Light Gray
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Desk Chairs
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $317.48Current Sale Price: $158.99 -
Minimalist Office Chair & Soft Backrest
MSRP: $189.15Current Sale Price: $103.99Backrest Design: Breathable backrest supports natural airflow and conforms to spine curvature for lasting comfort.Frame Structure: Bow-shaped metal frame enhances stability and prevents tipping...- Material:
- Fabric, Iron
- Product Type:
- Arm Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $189.15Current Sale Price: $103.99 -
Minimalist Office Chair With Soft Backrest
MSRP: $189.15Current Sale Price: $103.99Backrest Design: Breathable backrest supports natural airflow and conforms to spine curvature for lasting comfort.Frame Structure: Bow-shaped metal frame enhances stability and prevents tipping...- Material:
- Fabric, Iron
- Product Type:
- Arm Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $189.15Current Sale Price: $103.99 -
Modern Adjustable Height 360 Revolving Home Office Chair With Metal Legs And Universal Wheel For Indoor
MSRP: $244.95Current Sale Price: $134.99Material Composition: Made from soft fabric, foam filling, and a metal frame with an adjustable metal base and 360° revolving universal wheels. Dimensions and Weight: Measures 24.80" (L) x 22.80"...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $244.95Current Sale Price: $134.99 -
Modern Desk Chair No Wheel, Ergonomic Office Chair Home Office Upholstered Chair, Computer Chair For Bedroom, Reception Room, Living Room With Metal Legs - Blue
MSRP: $224.92Current Sale Price: $134.99Fashionable Design: This chair boasts a modern style with a simple appearance and solid structure, making it a fashionable addition to any space. Ergonomic Comfort: Ergonomically designed, the chair...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Light Blue
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $224.92Current Sale Price: $134.99 -
Modern Office Chair With 360 Degree Swivel
MSRP: $387.49Current Sale Price: $257.99360° Swivel for Seamless Movement: Rotate freely to reach desks, shelves, or conversation areas without getting up, enhancing convenience and workflow efficiency.Soft Upholstery for Comfort: fabric...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required, Fully Assembled
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $387.49Current Sale Price: $257.99 -
Modern Stacked Office Chairs (Set of 4)
MSRP: $319.48Current Sale Price: $181.99Ergonomic Back Design: Curved backrest conforms to natural spine shape for enhanced comfort and posture supportDurable Steel Tripod Base: 11mm solid steel with arch structure ensures high stability...- Material:
- Plastic, Steel
- Product Type:
- Desk Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $319.48Current Sale Price: $181.99 -
Montia - Home Office Desk Chair - Light Brown
MSRP: $395.12Current Sale Price: $197.99Sleek in its simplicity, this home office desk chair encourages you to work or study in style. Its mixed-material design brings a trendy, urban-chic feel to your work area. With this contemporary...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Montia
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Desk Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $395.12Current Sale Price: $197.99 -
Multifunctional Ergonomic Meditation & Yoga Chair
MSRP: $231.68 - $239.68Current Sale Price: $125.99 - $129.99Ergonomic Posture Support: Designed to guide natural cross-legged or kneeling positions, promoting spinal alignment and reducing pressure on hips and legs.360° Rotating Base: Smooth casters allow...- Material:
- Fabric, Faux Leather, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $231.68 - $239.68Current Sale Price: $125.99 - $129.99 -
Office Chair & Adjustable Height, Swivel, Ergonomic
MSRP: $266.94Current Sale Price: $144.99Ergonomic Design: This armless mid-back office chair features an ergonomically designed backrest with curves and an extra-wide structure to provide superior support for kids. The seat is padded to...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $266.94Current Sale Price: $144.99 -
Office Chair & Adjustable Height, Swivel, Ergonomic, Contemporary & Modern
MSRP: $406.08 - $418.48Current Sale Price: $214.99 - $220.99Design and Comfort: The mid-back office chair features a curved backrest designed for ergonomic support. It has a deep, extra-wide seat that is generously padded, ensuring outstanding comfort for...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $406.08 - $418.48Current Sale Price: $214.99 - $220.99 -
Office Chair With Adjustable Height - Black
MSRP: $715.35Current Sale Price: $377.99Ergonomic Support: High back with headrest and foam cushioning provides superior spinal alignment and comfort during long work hoursAdjustable Height: Seat height range from 18 to 21.75 inches allows...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $715.35Current Sale Price: $377.99 -
Office Chair With Adjustable Height For Workspaces - Black
MSRP: $600.36Current Sale Price: $312.99Breathable Mesh Back: Offers excellent airflow and support for extended sitting comfort.Adjustable Seat Height: Easily customize seat height from 17.75 in. to 21.5 in. for proper alignment.Padded...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $600.36Current Sale Price: $312.99 -
Office Chair With Adjustable Height, Armrests, Swivel - Black
MSRP: $617.72Current Sale Price: $320.99Ergonomic Support: High back design with foam cushioning promotes proper spinal alignment and reduces fatigue during long work sessions.Adjustable Height: Seat height can be customized to suit...- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Fabric, Plastic
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $617.72Current Sale Price: $320.99 -
Office Chair With Adjustable Height, Ergonomic Design
MSRP: $319.83Current Sale Price: $169.99Sturdy Metal Frame: Reinforced high-strength metal construction ensures long-lasting stability and reliable load-bearing performance.Ergonomic Backrest Support: High-density foam and plush cotton...- Material:
- Leather, Metal, Plastic
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $319.83Current Sale Price: $169.99 -
Office Chair With Adjustable Height, Ergonomic Design - Black
MSRP: $757.69Current Sale Price: $391.99Ergonomic High Back Support: Designed to maintain natural spinal alignment for improved posture and reduced fatigue during long work sessions.Adjustable Seat Height: Offers customizable seating...- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Faux Leather
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $757.69Current Sale Price: $391.99 -
Office Chair With Adjustable Height, Swivel - Black
MSRP: $387.31Current Sale Price: $205.99Ergonomic Support: Designed to promote healthy posture with lumbar support and customizable seat heightAdjustable Seat Height: Easily adapt to your desk with a range from 17.5 to 21.25 inchesSmooth...- Color:
- Black, Red
- Material:
- Fabric, Plastic
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $387.31Current Sale Price: $205.99 -
Office Chair, Adjustable Height, Swivel Ergonomic, Armrests, Contemporary
MSRP: $387.83 - $561.43Current Sale Price: $205.99 - $292.99Design and Material: This mid-back office chair is designed for kids, featuring fixed armrests and a breathable fabric in . The ergonomically designed backrest is extra-wide to provide superior...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $387.83 - $561.43Current Sale Price: $205.99 - $292.99 -
Office Chair, Adjustable Height, Swivel, Armrests, Contemporary & Modern
MSRP: $525.64 - $668.24Current Sale Price: $274.99 - $345.99Design and Comfort: This high-back executive office chair features fixed armrests and is upholstered in and fabric. It is ergonomically designed with a curved backrest, an integrated headrest, and a...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $525.64 - $668.24Current Sale Price: $274.99 - $345.99 -
Office Chair, Adjustable Height, Swivel, Ergonomic, Armrests
MSRP: $575.22 - $618.62Current Sale Price: $300.99 - $321.99Design and Material: The mid-back office chair features a ladder-back design with fixed armrests in, and a breathable fabric in . This combination ensures both style and comfort. Ergonomic Comfort:...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $575.22 - $618.62Current Sale Price: $300.99 - $321.99 -
Office Chair, Adjustable Height, Swivel, Ergonomic, Armrests, Contemporary
MSRP: $556.31Current Sale Price: $290.99Modern Design: This office chair features a sleek, modern style with a low-back design, upholstered in a -look fabric, adding a contemporary touch to any workspace. Comfort and Support: The chair is...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Faux Leather, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $556.31Current Sale Price: $290.99 -
Office Chair, Adjustable Height, Swivel, Ergonomic, Armrests, Contemporary & Modern
MSRP: $757.69 - $788.69Current Sale Price: $391.99 - $407.99Durable Material: This high-back executive office chair is crafted from commercial-grade, stain-resistant, and breathable fabric, ensuring long-lasting durability and comfort. Ergonomic Design:...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $757.69 - $788.69Current Sale Price: $391.99 - $407.99 -
Office Chair, Adjustable Height, Swivel, Ergonomic, Armrests, Contemporary & Modern - Black
MSRP: $889.90Current Sale Price: $465.99High-back design with perforated upholstery for improved airflow and ventilationExtra-tall backrest and integrated headrest offer superior neck and upper back supportAdjustable height and tilt-back...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Faux Leather, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $889.90Current Sale Price: $465.99 -
Office Chair, Adjustable Height, Swivel, Ergonomic, Armrests, Mesh - Black
MSRP: $568.36Current Sale Price: $296.99Ergonomic Design: This mid-back office chair features a wide backrest that curves ergonomically and a padded seat that is both wide and extra deep, providing comfortable support for extended...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $568.36Current Sale Price: $296.99 -
Office Chair, Adjustable Height, Swivel, Ergonomic, Armrests, Mesh, Contemporary / Modern - Black
MSRP: $449.83Current Sale Price: $236.99Ergonomic Design: The chair features an ergonomically designed, extra-wide backrest that provides superior support, ensuring comfort for long hours of use. The seat is padded to enhance comfort,...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $449.83Current Sale Price: $236.99 -
Office Chair, Adjustable Height, Swivel, Ergonomic, Mesh, Contemporary & Modern
MSRP: $387.31Current Sale Price: $205.99Design and Material: This mid-back office chair features fixed armrests and a breathable fabric in, providing a contemporary and modern look. Its ergonomically designed, curved backrest ensures...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $387.31Current Sale Price: $205.99 -
Office Chair, Adjustable Height, Swivel, Ergonomic, Modern
MSRP: $328.94Current Sale Price: $175.99Ergonomic Design: This low-back office chair for kids features an ergonomically designed backrest with curves and extra-wide support, ensuring superior lower back comfort. The seat is padded to...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Faux Leather, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $328.94Current Sale Price: $175.99 -
Office Chair, Artificial Rabbit Hair Home Office Chair With Metal Base, Adjustable Desk Chair Swivel Office Chair, Vanity Chair
MSRP: $246.72Current Sale Price: $132.99Larger Size Base for Stability: The 320 mm base offers enhanced stability and durability. Spacious Seat Design: Enjoy increased comfort with a larger seat width and depth. Reclining Chassis for...- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $246.72Current Sale Price: $132.99 -
Office Swivel Chair, Adjustable Height, Ergonomic, Armrests, Contemporary & Modern
MSRP: $663.27 - $675.67Current Sale Price: $343.99 - $350.99Design and Material: This high-back executive office chair features a contemporary design with fixed armrests in a sleek finish. It is upholstered in soft, fabric that complements modern office...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $663.27 - $675.67Current Sale Price: $343.99 - $350.99 -
Robbinsdale - Home Office Desk Chair - Antique White
MSRP: $678.36Current Sale Price: $339.99This home office desk chair is sure to impress when it’s time to study or work from home. With its antiqued white finish, cushioned seat and back covered in tufted light gray upholstery, modern...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Robbinsdale
- Color:
- White
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Desk Chairs
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $678.36Current Sale Price: $339.99 -
Siecross - Top Grain Office Chair
MSRP: $1,494.80Current Sale Price: $817.99Ergonomic Swivel Design: The chair features a 360-degree swivel functionality that allows for effortless movement and flexibility, enhancing efficiency during multitasking tasks. Premium Upholstery:...- Collection:
- Siecross
- Material:
- Leather, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
- Style:
- Vintage
MSRP: $1,494.80Current Sale Price: $817.99 -
Stacking Chairs (Set of 4) - Black
MSRP: $306.04Current Sale Price: $174.99Ergonomic Backrest: Curved design supports the natural spine alignment for enhanced comfort during extended useDurable Construction: Injection molded polypropylene with fiberglass reinforcement...- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Plastic, Steel
- Product Type:
- Desk Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $306.04Current Sale Price: $174.99 -
Swivel Chair With Adjustable Armrests And Wheels For Home Office - Beige
MSRP: $384.85Current Sale Price: $204.99Ergonomic Thickened Backrest: Supports natural spine alignment for extended sitting comfort.5-Gear Adjustable Armrests: Customizable height for optimal posture during work or rest.Foldable Armrests:...- Color:
- Beige
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $384.85Current Sale Price: $204.99 -
Swivel Home Office Desk Chairs With Arm (Set of 2)
MSRP: $757.39Current Sale Price: $442.99360-Degree Swiveling Seat: Enables full rotation without moving the chair, offering flexibility and convenience in daily use.Thickened Cushion: High-density sponge padding provides superior back...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $757.39Current Sale Price: $442.99 -
Ty - Office Adjustable Swivel Chair With Lumbar Support - Pink
MSRP: $299.63Current Sale Price: $159.99Sturdy Silver Base: High-quality metal alloy base with electroplated finish ensures stability and strong load capacitySoft and Luxurious Cushion: Premium velvet fabric with super memory foam provides...- Color:
- Pink
- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $299.63Current Sale Price: $159.99 -
Wildenauer - Home Office Swivel Desk Chair - Brown / Black
MSRP: $614.40Current Sale Price: $307.99Raise the bar on modern farmhouse style with this home office chair. Its casual good looks are accentuated with a comfortably cushioned seat and warm satin black finish. And it swivels, rolls and...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Wildenauer
- Color:
- Black
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $614.40Current Sale Price: $307.99