Table Tops & Bases
-
20" Round Tempered Glass Table Top Clear Glass 1 / 4" Thick Flat Polished Edge - Transparent
MSRP: $109.24Current Sale Price: $63.99Size: 20.1*20.1*0.24 inches with a thick flat polished edge.Material: High-quality tempered glass for durability.Edge Design: Glossy polished edge for a beautiful and safe finish.Easy Maintenance:...- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Glass, Metal
- Product Type:
- Table Tops
MSRP: $109.24Current Sale Price: $63.99 -
20" Round Tempered Glass Table Top Clear Glass 1 / 4" Thick Round Polished Edge - Transparent
MSRP: $112.36Current Sale Price: $64.99Durable Material: Made from high-quality tempered glass, ensuring wear and impact resistance.Polished Edges: Features glossy polished edges for safety and a refined appearance.Easy Maintenance:...- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Glass, Wood
- Product Type:
- Table Tops
MSRP: $112.36Current Sale Price: $64.99 -
30" Round Tempered Glass Table Top Clear Glass 2 / 5" Thick Beveled Polished Edge - Transparent
MSRP: $219.28Current Sale Price: $129.99High Quality Tempered Glass: Made of durable tempered glass with wear-resistant, heat-resistant, and impact resistant surface. Beautiful and Functional Design: Features a thick beveled polished edge...- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Tempered Glass
- Product Type:
- Table Tops
MSRP: $219.28Current Sale Price: $129.99 -
36" Round Tempered Glass Table Top Clear Glass 1 / 4" Thick Flat Polished Edge - Transparent
MSRP: $217.10Current Sale Price: $128.99Product Size: Features a 35.83*35.83*0.24 inch dimension with a thick flat polished edge.Durable Material: Crafted from high-quality tempered glass for extended service life.Safe Edges: Glossy...- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Glass, Metal
- Product Type:
- Table Tops
MSRP: $217.10Current Sale Price: $128.99 -
Spider Shaped Steel Table Legs, Metal Dining Table Frame, Heavy Duty Box Section Table Base - Black
MSRP: $579.16Current Sale Price: $311.99Superior Stability: Metal table frames designed for exceptional stability with included glides for safe and secure standing on any surface. Versatile DIY Application: Suitable for creating dining...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Steel
- Product Type:
- Table Bases
MSRP: $579.16Current Sale Price: $311.99 -
Square Table Legs, Wide Metal Table Legs, Heavy Duty Steel Desk Legs Table Leg Dining Table Legs Coffee Desk Leg (Set of 2)
MSRP: $291.28 - $394.58Current Sale Price: $156.99 - $216.99Sturdy steel construction: Made with heavy-duty steel for durability. Modern finish: Sleek color adds a contemporary touch to your furniture. Set of 2 legs: Comes with two table legs for easy...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Steel
- Product Type:
- Table Bases
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $291.28 - $394.58Current Sale Price: $156.99 - $216.99 -
Table Frame, Table Base, Spider Table Legs, Table Runner Confrerence Table - Black
MSRP: $705.99Current Sale Price: $375.99Strong Load-Bearing: Supports up to 2204 lbs, perfect for heavy tables.Durability: Made from thick steel, resistant to heat, corrosion, and deformation.Easy Installation: Pre-drilled holes ensure...- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Steel
- Product Type:
- Table Bases
MSRP: $705.99Current Sale Price: $375.99 -
Table Top Only - Walnut
MSRP: $500.35Current Sale Price: $320.99Transitional Style: Blends classic and contemporary elements for versatile home décorDark Walnut Finish: Offers a deep, rich tone that elevates the dining room ambianceCushioned Seats: Provides...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Table Tops
- Style:
- Transitional
- Table Shape:
- Rectangular
MSRP: $500.35Current Sale Price: $320.99 -
X Table Legs 28X 24", Wide Metal Table Legs, Heavy Duty Steel Desk Legs Table Leg Dining Table Legs Coffee Desk Leg (Set of 2) - Black
MSRP: $247.23Current Sale Price: $134.99Durable and Strong: Premium steel X-frame table legs made of thick steel material, heat-resistant, and resistant to corrosion and deformation. High Load-Bearing Capacity: Capable of supporting...- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Steel
- Product Type:
- Table Bases
MSRP: $247.23Current Sale Price: $134.99