Chaises
-
Acacia Wood Lounge Chaise Set With Headrest And Water Resistant Cushions - Beige
MSRP: $1,384.74Current Sale Price: $738.99Premium Materials: Crafted from premium Acacia solid wood with a rich teak finish for durability and style.Adjustable & Breathable Design: 4-position reclining mechanism with an innovative slatted...- Color:
- Beige, Light Brown
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chaises
MSRP: $1,384.74Current Sale Price: $738.99 -
Adjustable Outdoor Chaise Lounge Patio Recliner - Beige / Light Teak
MSRP: $804.87Current Sale Price: $424.99Durable Solid Acacia Wood Frame: Built to endure outdoor elements with a naturally resilient wood structure that resists warping and decay.Adjustable Backrest with Locking Mechanism: Features a...- Color:
- Beige, Light Brown
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chaises
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $804.87Current Sale Price: $424.99 -
Adjustable Outdoor Patio Lounge Chair 2 Seater Recliner - Beige / Natural
MSRP: $1,457.08Current Sale Price: $797.99Solid Acacia Wood Frame: Crafted from durable solid acacia wood with natural weather resistance for long-term outdoor use in patios, gardens, and poolside areas.4-Position Adjustable Backrest: Offers...- Color:
- Beige
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chaises
- Style:
- Traditional
MSRP: $1,457.08Current Sale Price: $797.99 -
Adjustable Outdoor Patio Lounge Chair 2 Seater Recliner - Beige / Walnut
MSRP: $1,457.08Current Sale Price: $797.99Solid Acacia Wood Frame: Built with premium solid acacia wood for natural weather resistance and strong structural integrity, ensuring durability in outdoor environments.4-Position Adjustable...- Color:
- Beige
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chaises
MSRP: $1,457.08Current Sale Price: $797.99 -
Adjustable Outdoor Patio Lounge Chair Chaise Lounge - Beige / Natural
MSRP: $889.84Current Sale Price: $509.99Solid Acacia Wood Frame: Crafted from premium acacia wood, this frame offers strong durability and natural resistance to outdoor elements, ensuring long-lasting performance in diverse climates...- Color:
- Beige
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chaises
MSRP: $889.84Current Sale Price: $509.99 -
Adjustable Outdoor Patio Lounge Chair Chaise Lounge - Beige / Walnut
MSRP: $889.84Current Sale Price: $509.99Solid Acacia Wood Frame: Crafted from durable acacia wood with natural weather resistance, ensuring stability and longevity in outdoor environments.4-Position Adjustable Backrest: Offers four...- Color:
- Beige
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chaises
MSRP: $889.84Current Sale Price: $509.99 -
Ariana - Chaise Lounge With Cushion For Outdoor - Black
MSRP: $597.77Current Sale Price: $322.99Premium Acacia Wood Frame: Durable hardwood with natural grain and deep black finish for long-lasting outdoor useFull-Length Plush Cushion: High-density foam core with fade-resistant fabric for...- Collection:
- Ariana
- Color:
- Beige, Black
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chaises
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $597.77Current Sale Price: $322.99 -
Ariana - Wood Chaise Lounge With Cushion
MSRP: $597.77Current Sale Price: $322.99Material: Made from sturdy acacia wood for durability.Comfort: Includes full-length cushion for a relaxing experience.Design: Features a bright and fun design that enhances outdoor settings...- Collection:
- Ariana
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chaises
MSRP: $597.77Current Sale Price: $322.99 -
Chaise Lounge Set With 2 Fold Cushion
MSRP: $1,380.34Current Sale Price: $734.993-Position Adjustable Backrest: Smoothly locks into three angles for personalized comfort during reading, resting, or sunbathing.High Weight Capacity: Reinforced slatted frame supports up to 400 lbs...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chaises
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,380.34Current Sale Price: $734.99 -
Chaise Lounge Set With 3 Position Adjustable Backrest, 2 Fold Cushion, Outdoor Recliner For Patio - Cream / Teak
MSRP: $1,495.38Current Sale Price: $792.99Stylish Coastal Design: Teak finish acacia wood frame with armrests delivers a classic resort-inspired look for patios, poolsides, and sunrooms.Adjustable Comfort: Three fixed backrest positions...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Beige, Light Brown
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chaises
MSRP: $1,495.38Current Sale Price: $792.99 -
Chaise Lounge Set With 4 Fold Cushion And Built In Headrest
MSRP: $1,456.13Current Sale Price: $772.99Adjustable Backrest: Three fixed reclining positions offer versatile support for reading, resting, or sunbathing.Durable Weight Capacity: Reinforced solid wood frame supports up to 400 lbs for...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chaises
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,456.13Current Sale Price: $772.99 -
Chaise Lounge Set With 4 Fold Cushion And Built In Headrest, 3 Position Adjustable
MSRP: $1,571.14Current Sale Price: $830.993-Position Adjustable Backrest: Three fixed reclining angles provide tailored comfort for reading, lounging, or full flat sunbathing.Heavy-Duty 400 LBS Capacity: Reinforced frame with sturdy armrests...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chaises
MSRP: $1,571.14Current Sale Price: $830.99 -
Chaise Lounge Set With 4 Fold Cushion And Built In Headrest, 3 Position Adjustable Backrest, For Patio - Beige / Teak
MSRP: $1,456.13Current Sale Price: $772.99Stylish Acacia Wood Frame: Premium teak-finished solid acacia wood offers natural durability and a warm, resort-inspired aesthetic.3-Position Adjustable Backrest: Smooth transitions between upright,...- Color:
- Beige, Light Brown
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chaises
MSRP: $1,456.13Current Sale Price: $772.99 -
Chaise Lounge Set With 4 Fold Cushion And Built In Headrest, 3 Position Adjustable, For Patio Pool - Cream / Teak
MSRP: $1,571.14Current Sale Price: $830.99Stylish Teak Finish Acacia Frame: Solid acacia wood with natural teak finish offers durability and a premium coastal aesthetic for outdoor settings.3-Position Adjustable Backrest: Three fixed angles...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Beige, Light Brown
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chaises
MSRP: $1,571.14Current Sale Price: $830.99 -
Chaise Lounge Set With Cream 3 Fold Cushion, 3 Position Adjustable Backrest
MSRP: $1,378.91Current Sale Price: $732.993-Position Adjustable Backrest: Smooth reclining mechanism allows fixed angles for upright, relaxed, or flat positioningHigh Weight Capacity: Reinforced slatted frame supports up to 400 lbs for...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chaises
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,378.91Current Sale Price: $732.99 -
Chaise Lounge Set, 5 Position Adjustable, Flat Side Surface Storage
MSRP: $1,343.57Current Sale Price: $716.99All-In-One Design: Includes frame and 2-fold cushion for immediate use and compact storageModern Aesthetic: accents create a stylish contrast that fits multiple decor themesAdjustable Recline:...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Fabric, Iron
- Product Type:
- Chaises
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,343.57Current Sale Price: $716.99 -
Chaise Lounge With 3 Fold Cushion Set, 3 Position Adjustable Backrest
MSRP: $1,493.92Current Sale Price: $790.993-Position Backrest Adjustment: Fixed angles offer tailored support for reading, relaxing, or lying flat without shifting during use.Heavy-Duty Load Capacity: Reinforced structure supports up to 400...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chaises
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,493.92Current Sale Price: $790.99 -
Chaise Lounge With Armrests, 2 Fold Cushion Set, 3 Position Adjustable Backrest, For Patio Pool - Dark Gray / Teak
MSRP: $1,495.35Current Sale Price: $792.99Stylish Armrest Design: Teak finish acacia wood frame with built-in armrests enhances comfort and complements coastal resort aesthetics.3-Position Adjustable Backrest: Offers three fixed angles for...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Dark Gray, Light Brown
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chaises
MSRP: $1,495.35Current Sale Price: $792.99 -
Chaise Lounge With Multi Fold Cushion, 3 Position Adjustable Backrest For Patio - Beige / Teak
MSRP: $1,184.73Current Sale Price: $614.99Stylish Teak Finish Acacia Frame: Natural wood grain and warm teak tone enhance outdoor decor with a resort-inspired look3-Position Adjustable Backrest: Smooth reclining options for personalized...- Color:
- Beige, Light Brown
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chaises
MSRP: $1,184.73Current Sale Price: $614.99 -
Daybed With Cushion & Pillow, Low Profile Design For Indoor / Outdoor Use - Cream / Teak
MSRP: $1,460.05Current Sale Price: $795.99Indoor Outdoor Ready: Designed for use in patios, sunrooms, living rooms, and backyards with weather-resistant solid acacia wood and washable cushion cover.Natural Teak Finish:Features rich wood...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Beige, Light Brown
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chaises
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,460.05Current Sale Price: $795.99 -
Etherealize - Outdoor Adjustable Double Chaise Lounge With Water Resistant Cushions - Teak / Blue
MSRP: $1,942.32Current Sale Price: $1,042.99Dual Relaxation: Share moments of stylish relaxation with a companion on this dual chaise lounger, perfect for your porch, patio, or yard, providing ample space for both to unwind and enjoy leisurely...- Collection:
- Etherealize
- Color:
- Light Blue
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chaises
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,942.32Current Sale Price: $1,042.99 -
Finn - Contemporary Chaise Lounge For Outdoor Relaxation
MSRP: $1,230.05Current Sale Price: $680.99Comfort Design: Provides exceptional comfort for outdoor relaxation.Durable Material: Made from sturdy aluminium for long-lasting use.Stylish Finish: Features a sleek color for a modern look...- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Chaises
MSRP: $1,230.05Current Sale Price: $680.99 -
Grover Beach - Chaise Lounge With Cushion - Driftwood
MSRP: $1,643.20Current Sale Price: $821.99Natural neutrals are all the rage. Embrace the style trend with this outdoor chaise lounge. Crafted with MEGA-TUFF® HDPE material, this chair combines the exceptional durability and weather...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Grover Beach
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Fabric, Plastic
- Product Type:
- Chaises
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $1,643.20Current Sale Price: $821.99 -
Hargrove - Outdoor Patio Aluminum Chaise Lounge (Set of 2) - Natural / Silver
MSRP: $1,409.77Current Sale Price: $769.99Sturdy Aluminum Frame: Crafted from premium aluminum alloy for robust support and rust-resistance.Breathable Outdoor Mesh Seat: High-quality mesh allows optimal airflow, keeping you cool.Rounded...- Collection:
- Hargrove
- Color:
- Light Brown, Silver
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Chaise Sets
- Style:
- Rustic
MSRP: $1,409.77Current Sale Price: $769.99 -
Hargrove - Outdoor Patio Aluminun Chaise Lounge, Outdoor Mesh Seat - Natural / Silver
MSRP: $799.48Current Sale Price: $419.99Sturdy Aluminum Frame: Crafted from premium aluminum alloy, the lounger provides robust support and rust-resistance.Breathable Outdoor Mesh Seat: High-quality mesh fabric ensures optimal airflow,...- Collection:
- Hargrove
- Color:
- Light Brown, Silver
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Chaises
MSRP: $799.48Current Sale Price: $419.99 -
Hurley Park - Chaise Lounge With Cushion - Gray
MSRP: $2,969.20Current Sale Price: $1,484.99Indulge in luxe outside living without sacrificing longevity. This outdoor chaise lounge combines on-trend texture with a sleek aluminum frame. Stretch out poolside or on the porch—the comfy,...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Hurley Park
- Color:
- Light Gray
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Chaises
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $2,969.20Current Sale Price: $1,484.99 -
Kantana - Chaise Lounge (Set of 2) - Brown
MSRP: $1,384.40Current Sale Price: $692.99This chaise lounge set is proof positive that outdoor furniture can be every bit as beautiful as it is durable. Dressed to impress with its sleek lines and flowing curves, this sturdy outdoor chaise...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Kantana
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Metal, Resin
- Product Type:
- Chaises
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $1,384.40Current Sale Price: $692.99 -
Kauai - Modern Style Wicker Chaise Lounge - Brown Multi
MSRP: $1,457.54Current Sale Price: $797.99Modern Design: Sleek curves and contemporary style enhance any outdoor space.Adjustable Comfort: Features an adjustable seat back to meet various lounging needs.Durable Material: Made from...- Collection:
- Kauai
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Rattan
- Product Type:
- Chaise Sets
MSRP: $1,457.54Current Sale Price: $797.99 -
Modern Chaise Lounge With Wate Resistant Fabric Cushions
MSRP: $814.01 - $1,467.00Current Sale Price: $472.99 - $802.99Weather-Resistant Construction: Premium powder-coated aluminum frame withstands sun, rain, and humidity without rusting. Includes quick-dry 100% cushions with high-density foam for year-round comfort...- Collection:
- Navan
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Chaises
MSRP: $814.01 - $1,467.00Current Sale Price: $472.99 - $802.99 -
Myers - Chaise Lounge - White
MSRP: $634.96Current Sale Price: $382.99Adjustable Back: Customizable reclining positions for personalized comfortDurable Materials: High-quality aluminum frame and weather-resistant outdoor meshElegant Design: Streamlined silhouette with...- Collection:
- Myers
- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Chaises
MSRP: $634.96Current Sale Price: $382.99 -
Myers - Modern Chaise Lounge Set With Adjustable Back
MSRP: $1,022.94Current Sale Price: $576.99Adjustable Design: Fully adjustable back for customized comfort.High-Quality Materials: Crafted from durable outdoor and aluminum for longevity.Elegant Style: Streamlined design that complements any...- Material:
- Fabric, Metal, Rattan
- Product Type:
- Chaises
MSRP: $1,022.94Current Sale Price: $576.99 -
Mysticism Outdoor Chaise Lounge With Adjustable Backrest And Foldable Legs - Brown Multi
MSRP: $970.12Current Sale Price: $550.99Ultimate Summer Relaxation: Stretch out and unwind in comfort with this chaise lounge, perfect for soaking up the sun on warm summer days.Includes One Lounge Chair: This low-to-ground lounge is ideal...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Rattan
- Product Type:
- Chaises
MSRP: $970.12Current Sale Price: $550.99 -
Nadine - Stylish Chaise Lounge Chair - Teak
MSRP: $584.44Current Sale Price: $314.99Elegant Design: Adds a touch of sophistication to any outdoor space.Versatile Use: Perfect for family gatherings and social events.Adjustable Settings: Customize your comfort with multiple reclining...- Collection:
- Nadine
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Chaises
MSRP: $584.44Current Sale Price: $314.99 -
Oaxton - Chaise Lounge
MSRP: $1,645.57Current Sale Price: $845.99Stylish & Comfortable: Enhance your backyard or patio space with these outdoor chaise lounges, perfect for warm sunny days filled with relaxation and leisure. Durable Aluminum Frame: Crafted with a...- Collection:
- Oaxton
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Chaise Sets
MSRP: $1,645.57Current Sale Price: $845.99 -
Outdoor Chaise Lounge & Adjustable Backrest (Set of 2) - Beige
MSRP: $647.69Current Sale Price: $347.99Arriving Assembled: The pool lounge chairs set of 2 arriving assembled, unbox and immediately enjoy your patio chaise lounges. No assembly required, open & enjoy .Foldable for Easy Moving: The...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Color:
- Beige
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Chaise Sets
MSRP: $647.69Current Sale Price: $347.99 -
Outdoor Chaise Lounge With 5 Position Adjustable Backrest (Set of 2)
MSRP: $1,491.06Current Sale Price: $791.99Premium Acacia Wood Frame: Solid acacia wood with weatherproof finish resists warping, cracking, and fading for long-lasting outdoor performance.5-Position Adjustable Backrest: Notched wooden...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chaise Sets
MSRP: $1,491.06Current Sale Price: $791.99 -
Outdoor Chaise Lounge With Acacia Wood Frame - White / Teak
MSRP: $782.44Current Sale Price: $412.99Acacia Wood: Made with acacia wood that brings a sleek and exotic look to your space, this durable hardwood naturally withstands the elements and will not darken over time. Acacia wood is perfect as...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Light Brown, White
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chaises
MSRP: $782.44Current Sale Price: $412.99 -
Outdoor Chaise Lounge With Adjustable Backrest
MSRP: $894.42Current Sale Price: $514.99Adjustable Reclining Backrest: Three position angles (110°, 125°, 150°) with smooth locking mechanism for customizable comfort during reading, napping, or sunbathing.Premium Acacia Wood Frame:...- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chaises
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $894.42Current Sale Price: $514.99 -
Outdoor Chaise Lounge With Pull Out Tray And Wicker Seat - Gray
MSRP: $2,195.76Current Sale Price: $1,165.99Impressive Design for Outdoor Entertaining: Elevate the ambiance of your outdoor space with this set of two chaise lounges, meticulously crafted to leave a lasting impression at your next barbecue or...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Dark Gray
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chaise Sets
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $2,195.76Current Sale Price: $1,165.99 -
Outdoor Chaise Pool Lounge Chairs With Adjustable Backrest - Brown / White
MSRP: $604.63Current Sale Price: $324.99Adjustable 6-Position Backrest: Offers six reclining angles from 120° to 180° for personalized comfort during reading, relaxing, or sunbathing.Durable Steel & Acacia Wood Frame: Combines a...- Color:
- Dark Brown, White
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chaises
MSRP: $604.63Current Sale Price: $324.99 -
Outdoor Chaise With Adjustable Backrest
MSRP: $604.63Current Sale Price: $324.99Adjustable 6-Position Backrest: Offers six reclining angles from 120° to 180° for personalized comfort during reading, relaxing, or sunbathing.Ergonomic Full-Length Design: Provides ample space and...- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chaises
MSRP: $604.63Current Sale Price: $324.99 -
Outdoor Double Lounge Chair With 5 Position Adjustable Backrest
MSRP: $1,490.48Current Sale Price: $790.99Adjustable Backrest for Customized Comfort: Each seat offers 5 independent reclining positions for personalized comfort and relaxation.Solid Wood Frame & Integrated Armrests: Durable acacia wood...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chaises
MSRP: $1,490.48Current Sale Price: $790.99 -
Outdoor Lounge Chair With 5 Position Backrest With Cushion And Wheels
MSRP: $765.89 - $1,411.78Current Sale Price: $405.99 - $751.99Adjustable Backrest: 5-position reclining system for customized comfort during reading, sunbathing, or restingPortable Design: Integrated wheels allow effortless movement across patios, lawns, or...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Fabric, Rattan
- Product Type:
- Chaise Sets, Chaises
MSRP: $765.89 - $1,411.78Current Sale Price: $405.99 - $751.99 -
Outdoor Lounge Chair With Frame
MSRP: $986.32 - $3,642.72Current Sale Price: $559.99 - $2,084.99Solid Acacia Wood Construction: Premium acacia wood with natural grain, treated for weather resistance and long-term durability outdoors.PE Rattan Accent Design: Elegant weaving on front and base...- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chaise Sets, Chaises
MSRP: $986.32 - $3,642.72Current Sale Price: $559.99 - $2,084.99 -
Outdoor Lounge Chairs, 5 Position Chaise Lounge With Adjustable Backrest (Set of 2) - Gray
MSRP: $1,449.46Current Sale Price: $769.99Premium Acacia Wood Frame: Durable acacia wood frame with protective painted finish resists warping, cracking, and discoloration, offering natural beauty and long-term strength.Adjustable Backrest:...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Beige, Gray
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chaise Sets
MSRP: $1,449.46Current Sale Price: $769.99 -
Outdoor Patio Chaise Lounge With 5 Reclining Positions
MSRP: $668.60 - $994.26Current Sale Price: $398.99 - $562.99Fully Adjustable: Enjoy 5 reclining positions, including a fully flat option, for personalized comfort.Durable Construction: Crafted with sturdy aluminum frames, designed to withstand the elements...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Chaise Sets, Chaises
MSRP: $668.60 - $994.26Current Sale Price: $398.99 - $562.99 -
Outsunny - Padded Folding Chaise Lounge Chair, Outdoor 6-Level Reclining Camping Tanning Chair With Headrest For Beach, Yard, Patio, Pool - Beige
MSRP: $220.59Current Sale Price: $123.99Cozy and Supportive Design: Outdoor lounge chair with cotton-padded seat, pillow headrest, and storage pocket for comfort and convenience. Adjustable Backrest Positions: Recliner lounge chair offers...- Collection:
- Outsunny
- Color:
- Beige
- Material:
- Fabric, Steel
- Product Type:
- Chaises
MSRP: $220.59Current Sale Price: $123.99 -
Oxton - Chaise Lounge
MSRP: $699.58Current Sale Price: $369.99Rust-Proof Aluminum Frame: The Oxton Chaise Lounge features a durable aluminum frame that is resistant to rust, making it perfect for outdoor use. Its robust construction ensures long-lasting...- Collection:
- Oxton
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Chaises
MSRP: $699.58Current Sale Price: $369.99 -
Premium Acacia Wood Lounge Chaise Set With Water Resistant Cushions, Adjustable Recline - Cream / Teak
MSRP: $1,267.31Current Sale Price: $678.99Premium Materials: Crafted from premium Acacia solid wood with a rich teak finish, showcasing authentic wood grain and durability.Adjustable & Breathable Design: 4-position reclining mechanism and...- Color:
- Beige, Light Brown
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chaises
MSRP: $1,267.31Current Sale Price: $678.99 -
Puerta - Chaise Lounge Frame Cushion Outdoor Wicker Iron - Beige / Dark Brown
MSRP: $960.55Current Sale Price: $502.99Unmatched Elegance in Any Setting: The lounger combines rustic charm with modern design, enhancing any outdoor space.Premium Water-Repellent Fabric Cushion: Cushions repel spills and light rain,...- Collection:
- Puerta
- Color:
- Beige, Dark Brown
- Material:
- Fabric, Rattan
- Product Type:
- Chaises
MSRP: $960.55Current Sale Price: $502.99 -
Summerland Chaise Lounge Dark Mesh Outdoor Seating - Dark Gray
MSRP: $783.79Current Sale Price: $413.99Eco-Friendly Material: Made from sustainably sourced acacia wood, ensuring a responsible choice for nature lovers.Comfortable Seating: Specially designed dark grey mesh seat provides a comfortable...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Dark Gray
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Chaises
MSRP: $783.79Current Sale Price: $413.99 -
Versatile Chaise Lounge With Wheels Acacia Wood Recliner For Patio - Cream
MSRP: $957.15Current Sale Price: $501.99Adjustable Comfort: Features a 4-position backrest for upright lounging to full recline.Premium Materials: Constructed from durable acacia wood with a non-porous, easy-to-clean cushion.Smooth...- Color:
- Beige, Light Brown
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chaises
MSRP: $957.15Current Sale Price: $501.99 -
Visola - Chaise Lounge with Cushion - Gray
MSRP: $1,687.20Current Sale Price: $843.99It’s the dawn of a new day for gray. Embrace the style trend with this outdoor chaise lounge chair. Crafted of MEGA-TUFF® HDPE material, it combines the exceptional durability and weather resistance...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Visola
- Color:
- Gray
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Product Type:
- Chaises
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
- Material:
- Fabric
MSRP: $1,687.20Current Sale Price: $843.99