Hutches & Buffets
-
2 Door Buffet Cabinet With Adjustable Shelves - Matte White / Grayish
MSRP: $327.59Current Sale Price: $177.99Bohemian Fluted Design: Elegant fluted doors with antique bronze handles on a soft grayish-white matte finish create a warm, stylish focal point.Adjustable Interior Shelves: Customize shelf heights...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Buffets
MSRP: $327.59Current Sale Price: $177.99 -
3 Door Buffet Cabinet With Adjustable Shelves - Matte White / Grayish
MSRP: $544.36Current Sale Price: $298.99Bohemian Fluted Doors: Elegant fluted paneling with antique bronze hardware adds artistic flair and visual depth to the grayish-white finish.Adjustable Interior Shelves: Three shelves with...- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Buffets
MSRP: $544.36Current Sale Price: $298.99 -
Buffet Cabinet With 4 Doors, Adjustable Shelves Handles - Natural
MSRP: $497.86Current Sale Price: $277.99Elegant Natural Wood & Acrylic Design: Combines wave-textured acrylic doors with gold cone handles and a warm natural wood finish for a modern bohemian look.Adjustable Interior Shelves: Three height...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Buffets
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $497.86Current Sale Price: $277.99 -
Buffet Cabinet With Adjustable Shelves For Kitchen
MSRP: $636.81 - $690.81Current Sale Price: $348.99 - $375.99Strong and Durable: Constructed with high-density and solid wood legs for lasting strength and resistance to wearLots of Storage Space: Four rattan doors and adjustable shelves provide flexible...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Buffets
MSRP: $636.81 - $690.81Current Sale Price: $348.99 - $375.99 -
Farmhouse Style Sideboard Buffet Cabinet With Storage Bar Cabinet - Walnut
MSRP: $287.49Current Sale Price: $157.99Durable Construction: Built from high-quality wood, this cabinet ensures long-lasting use and stability.Safety First: Includes an anti-tip feature for added safety, especially in homes with children...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Buffets
MSRP: $287.49Current Sale Price: $157.99 -
Homcom - 63.5" Kitchen Buffet With Hutch, Pantry Storage Cabinet With 4 Shelves, Drawers, Framed Glass Doors, Open Microwave Countertop - Antique White
MSRP: $984.07Current Sale Price: $570.99Ample Storage: Provides extra space for pots, pans, dishes, and more.Versatile Shelving: Adjustable shelves accommodate taller kitchen items.Elegant Design: Rustic wood grain with glass doors offers...- Collection:
- Homcom
- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Hutches & Buffets
- Style:
- Rustic
MSRP: $984.07Current Sale Price: $570.99 -
Hunter - 3 Door Sideboard Buffet - Walnut
MSRP: $1,960.55Current Sale Price: $1,061.99Solid Wood Walnut Veneer Surface: Made with real walnut wood and a strong core for exceptional strength and resistance to warping or crackingHand-Finished Grain Accentuation: Enhances the natural...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Buffets
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,960.55Current Sale Price: $1,061.99 -
Minimalist Buffet Cabinet With Double Glass Doors And Drawer
MSRP: $354.00 - $358.00Current Sale Price: $198.99 - $200.99High-Quality Materials: with water-based finish ensures long-lasting durability and resistance to deformation.Versatile Use: Functions as a sideboard or buffet server, suitable for living rooms,...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Glass, Wood
- Product Type:
- Buffets
MSRP: $354.00 - $358.00Current Sale Price: $198.99 - $200.99 -
Modern Sideboard Buffet With 4 Mirrored Doors, Adjustable Shelves
MSRP: $703.53Current Sale Price: $422.99Durable Construction: Made from high-quality MDF board with metal components for long-lasting performance and structural integrityAdjustable Interior Shelves: Customize storage space to fit items of...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Buffets
MSRP: $703.53Current Sale Price: $422.99 -
Power Ready - Buffet With Glass Cabinet Doors - Sand
MSRP: $2,224.40Current Sale Price: $1,276.99Sand Colored Finish: Enhances any room with a warm and inviting tone.Glass Cabinet Doors: Allows for easy display and access to your favorite items.Two Storage Drawers: Provides additional space to...- Collection:
- Power Ready
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Buffets
MSRP: $2,224.40Current Sale Price: $1,276.99 -
Sideboard Buffet Cabinet With 4 Doors & Adjustable Shelves - Black
MSRP: $493.22Current Sale Price: $273.99Premium Hand-Woven Rattan Doors: Naturally durable and breathable, these doors feature sustainable rattan weaving with excellent moisture and heat resistance.Elegant Boho Black Design: A fusion of...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Black, Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Buffets
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $493.22Current Sale Price: $273.99