Sectional Pieces
-
Amelia - Chair 1/2 - Sand
MSRP: $1,680.00Current Sale Price: $1,050.99Amelia is a stationary sofa group that features the ultimate comfort of our Cuddler Cushion with the benefits of our NEW CozyWash fabrics. Simply unzip and remove the cushion AND toss pillow covers...- Collection:
- Amelia
- Color:
- Gray
- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Stationary Chairs
MSRP: $1,680.00Current Sale Price: $1,050.99 -
Amelia - Sofa - Chalk
MSRP: $2,120.00Current Sale Price: $1,325.99Amelia is a stationary sofa group that features the ultimate comfort of our Cuddler Cushion with the benefits of our NEW CozyWash fabrics. Simply unzip and remove the cushion AND toss pillow covers...- Collection:
- Amelia
- Color:
- Light Gray
- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Stationary Sofas
MSRP: $2,120.00Current Sale Price: $1,325.99 -
Armless Chair For Living Room - Sage
MSRP: $1,279.55Current Sale Price: $779.99Contemporary Style: Clean lines and minimalist form suit modern interiorsSage Color: Warm neutral shade blends effortlessly with diverse decor themesModular Piece: Designed for flexible arrangement...- Color:
- Dark Green
- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Stationary Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,279.55Current Sale Price: $779.99 -
Armless Chair With Pillow, Living Room Furniture
MSRP: $1,056.07 - $1,154.74Current Sale Price: $606.99 - $654.99Contemporary Modern Style: Sleek, minimalist design complements current interior trendsSoft Upholstered: Luxurious surface enhances relaxation and tactile appeal- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Stationary Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,056.07 - $1,154.74Current Sale Price: $606.99 - $654.99 -
Chesterfield Upholstery Fabric Loveseat With Roll Armrest And Nailhead
MSRP: $1,289.56Current Sale Price: $727.99Compact Design: Perfect for small spaces, easily fits in living rooms, offices, or apartments.Luxurious Touch: upholstery offers a sophisticated and smooth texture.Balanced Comfort: High-density foam...- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Stationary Loveseats
MSRP: $1,289.56Current Sale Price: $727.99 -
Contemporary Style Chair With Cup Holder Armrest
MSRP: $1,604.11 - $1,614.03Current Sale Price: $944.99 - $954.99Contemporary Modern Style: Sleek design complements modern and casual interiorsCup Holder: Conveniently holds drinks within easy reachUSB Port: Built-in charging option keeps devices powered...- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Stationary Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,604.11 - $1,614.03Current Sale Price: $944.99 - $954.99 -
Corner Modular Sectional Sofa - Black
MSRP: $539.27Current Sale Price: $339.99Corner Seat: Fits seamlessly into modular sectional configurations for flexible seating layoutsFor Modular Sectional: Designed to integrate smoothly with other sectional pieces for customizable...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Corners
MSRP: $539.27Current Sale Price: $339.99 -
Corner Wedge Chair With Pillow, Living Room Furniture
MSRP: $1,502.10 - $1,702.10Current Sale Price: $902.99 - $1,002.99Contemporary Modern Style: Sleek design complements modern and casual home interiorsPlush Couch Comfort: Deep seat with polyester fiber batting and webbing for resilient cushioningIncludes Throw...- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Corners
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,502.10 - $1,702.10Current Sale Price: $902.99 - $1,002.99 -
Exceptional Comfort Loveseat
MSRP: $1,358.78Current Sale Price: $834.99Stylish and Adaptable: Elevate your living space with this loveseat, a stylish and adaptable addition to any home that effortlessly complements various interior designs. Exceptional Comfort:...- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Stationary Loveseats
MSRP: $1,358.78Current Sale Price: $834.99 -
Jasmine - Center Sofa Module - Gray
MSRP: $2,122.00Current Sale Price: $1,223.99Reversible Pillows: Enhances longevity and provides fresh look options with dual-sided cushioningFamily-Friendly Fabric: Water-repellent, non-pill, and abrasion-resistant polyester blend for easy...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Jasmine
- Color:
- Light Gray
- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Stationary Chairs
MSRP: $2,122.00Current Sale Price: $1,223.99 -
Jasmine - Corner Sofa Module - Gray
MSRP: $2,468.12Current Sale Price: $1,416.99Corner-Blocked Frame: Sturdy construction with solid and engineered woods ensures lasting stability and strengthReversible Cushions: Both seat and back cushions are reversible for extended use and...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Jasmine
- Color:
- Light Gray
- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Corners
MSRP: $2,468.12Current Sale Price: $1,416.99 -
Jasmine - Left Arm Sofa Module - Gray
MSRP: $2,420.80Current Sale Price: $1,392.99Reversible Cushions: Extend durability with two-way reversible seat and back cushions for even wear and consistent comfortPerformance Fabric: Cloud Grey polyester blend with water-repellent coating...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Jasmine
- Color:
- Light Gray
- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Stationary Chairs
MSRP: $2,420.80Current Sale Price: $1,392.99 -
Modern Minimalist Ottoman Sofa Compressed Sectional Couch Sleeper
MSRP: $414.79Current Sale Price: $218.99Minimalist Modular Sectional Sofa Set: Features a simple style with clean lines and premium fabric for a timeless, chic look.Comfortable Lounging Area: Offers comfort with soft, breathable terrycloth...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Ottomans
MSRP: $414.79Current Sale Price: $218.99 -
Modular Seating With Pillows
MSRP: $1,284.97Current Sale Price: $784.99Contemporary Style: Sleek design with low wood legs enhances modern living room aestheticsModular Piece: Flexible configuration allows custom seating arrangements to fit any spaceCushion Pillows...- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Stationary Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,284.97Current Sale Price: $784.99 -
Modular Sectional Sofa Corner Seat
MSRP: $479.87Current Sale Price: $261.99Aesthetic Versatility: The modular sofa, dressed in soft and durable fabric, effortlessly complements any interior design with its modern elegance and simple design style. Customizable...- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Corners
MSRP: $479.87Current Sale Price: $261.99 -
Modular Sectional Sofa With Storage, Convertible 2 Seater Sleeper Sofa - Beige
MSRP: $950.76Current Sale Price: $502.99Flexible Modular Design: Easily reconfigure into loveseat, sectional, or sleeper sofa layouts to match your space and needsHidden Storage Seats: Spacious under-seat compartments keep essentials...- Color:
- Beige
- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Stationary Sofas
MSRP: $950.76Current Sale Price: $502.99 -
Nseluka - Upholstered Wedge Console For Home Theater With Cupholders - Black
MSRP: $326.25Current Sale Price: $175.99Seamless integration with theater-style reclining chairs for a unified seating layoutSleek black leatherette finish enhances modern interior aestheticsTwo built-in stainless steel cupholders for easy...- Collection:
- Nseluka
- Color:
- Black, Dark Brown
- Material:
- Faux Leather, Wood
- Product Type:
- Consoles
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $326.25Current Sale Price: $175.99 -
RAF Chaise With Cup Holder Modular Living Room Furniture
MSRP: $2,008.27 - $2,108.31Current Sale Price: $1,208.99 - $1,258.99Contemporary Modern Style: Sleek, minimalist design complements modern and casual interiorsBuilt-In Cup Holder: Convenient storage for drinks within easy reachModular Design: Easily integrates with...- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Chaises
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $2,008.27 - $2,108.31Current Sale Price: $1,208.99 - $1,258.99 -
Reversible Storage Chaise - Dark Gray
MSRP: $499.20Current Sale Price: $319.99Storage Chaise: Features hidden storage space under the seat for added functionalityDurable Linen Upholstery: Offers a soft touch with a resilient fabric that resists wearEasy Assembly: Comes with...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Dark Gray
- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Chaises
MSRP: $499.20Current Sale Price: $319.99 -
Rex - Center Sofa Module
MSRP: $3,086.54Current Sale Price: $1,691.99This modern-style center sofa module with a clean, boxy silhouette and a gently sloping back can be used on its own as an armless chair or combined with other pieces in our handcrafted Rex Modular...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Rex
- Material:
- Faux Leather
- Product Type:
- Stationary Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $3,086.54Current Sale Price: $1,691.99 -
Rex - Chaise Sofa Module
MSRP: $3,581.75 - $5,709.67Current Sale Price: $2,044.99 - $3,108.99This modern-style chaise sofa module with a clean, boxy silhouette and a gently sloping back can be used on its own as an asymmetrical chaise lounge or combined with other pieces in our handcrafted...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Rex
- Material:
- Fabric, Faux Leather
- Product Type:
- Chaises
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $3,581.75 - $5,709.67Current Sale Price: $2,044.99 - $3,108.99 -
Rex - Corner Sofa Module
MSRP: $2,035.83 - $3,525.31Current Sale Price: $1,172.99 - $1,917.99This modern-style corner sofa module with a clean, boxy silhouette and a gently sloping back can be used on its own as a corner chair or combined with other pieces in our handcrafted Rex Modular Sofa...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Rex
- Material:
- Fabric, Faux Leather
- Product Type:
- Corners
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $2,035.83 - $3,525.31Current Sale Price: $1,172.99 - $1,917.99