Ottomans
-
Beachloft - Ottoman With Cushion - Black / Gray
MSRP: $933.20Current Sale Price: $466.99Sleek, contemporary style meets outdoor living in this ottoman. Its clean-lined black aluminum frame expertly balances good looks and longevity. And the enhanced UV resistance of Nuvella+â„¢ fabric...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Beachloft
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Ottomans
- Style:
- Casual
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
MSRP: $933.20Current Sale Price: $466.99 -
Horizon Hall - Ottoman With Cushion - Brown / Green
MSRP: $773.20Current Sale Price: $386.99This outdoor ottoman recalls the aesthetics of nature to bring an inviting, high-style feel to your patio or lanai. Its Nuvella+â„¢ performance fabric is made with enhanced UV resistance, so the chic...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Horizon Hall
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal, Wicker
- Product Type:
- Ottomans
- Style:
- Casual
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
MSRP: $773.20Current Sale Price: $386.99 -
Modern All-Weather Ottomans With Cushions (Set of 2)
MSRP: $522.66Current Sale Price: $292.99Modern Minimalist Design: Clean square silhouette with refined lines adds contemporary charm to any indoor or outdoor setting.Rust-Resistant Steel Frame: Powder-coated steel construction ensures...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Ottomans
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $522.66Current Sale Price: $292.99 -
Outdoor Rattan Wicker Ottomans - Gray
MSRP: $305.40Current Sale Price: $166.99WICKER SEATING: Featuring a long-lasting woven seat, this natural style is perfect for an organic outdoor look. The handcrafted details of the wicker bring a homemade, classic feel to your patio or...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Rattan, Wood
- Product Type:
- Ottomans
- Style:
- Transitional
MSRP: $305.40Current Sale Price: $166.99 -
Patio All-Weather Ottomans With Thick Cushions (Set of 2)
MSRP: $552.98Current Sale Price: $288.99Rust-Proof Aluminum Frame: Durable powder-coated aluminum resists corrosion, fading, and harsh weather conditions with no maintenance required.Plush High-Density Cushions: Thick sponge cushions...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Ottomans
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $552.98Current Sale Price: $288.99 -
Santa Rosa - Outdoor Lounge Ottoman
MSRP: $238.57Current Sale Price: $128.99Durable Materials: Constructed with PE Rattan and iron for long-lasting use.Weather Resistant: Features waterproof fabric to withstand outdoor elements.Versatile Design: Perfect for use as a footrest...- Collection:
- Santa Rosa
- Material:
- Fabric, Rattan
- Product Type:
- Ottomans
MSRP: $238.57Current Sale Price: $128.99 -
Savannah - Outdoor Wicker And Ottoman - Gray
MSRP: $236.96Current Sale Price: $132.99Stylish & Durable Ottoman: Elevate your outdoor space with this cozy transitional-style wicker ottoman, crafted from sturdy acacia wood and weather-resistant polyethylene rattan for lasting elegance...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Savannah
- Color:
- Dark Gray
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Ottomans
MSRP: $236.96Current Sale Price: $132.99 -
Serene Bay - Ottoman With Cushion - Dark Brown / White
MSRP: $795.20Current Sale Price: $397.99Elevate the appeal of easy-breezy living with this outdoor ottoman. Made to look like wood yet durable enough to weather the elements, it's sure to serve you and your besties well, year after year...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Serene Bay
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Ottomans
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $795.20Current Sale Price: $397.99 -
Seton Creek - Ottoman With Cushion - Gray
MSRP: $909.20Current Sale Price: $454.99This ottoman invites your casual contemporary style outdoors. With its resin wicker in a chic neutral hue, it expertly marries refined design with durability. Breezy summer mornings and cold winter...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Seton Creek
- Color:
- Light Gray
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal, Resin
- Product Type:
- Ottomans
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $909.20Current Sale Price: $454.99 -
Sundown Treasure - Ottoman - Driftwood
MSRP: $224.80Current Sale Price: $112.99Add cottage-quaint charm to your outdoor oasis with this ottoman in a driftwood finish. Made of MEGA TUFF™ high-density polyethylene material, it’s sure to weather the seasons beautifully. The...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Sundown Treasure
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Product Type:
- Ottomans
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $224.80Current Sale Price: $112.99