Home Office
-
Suitor - Music Recording Studio Desk - Black / Yellow
MSRP: $663.44Current Sale Price: $356.99Versatile Size Recommendations: Accommodates a maximum of a 61-key music keyboard, with specific dimensions of 40"L x 16"D x 6"H. It also supports up to a 43" flat monitor, making it ideal for...- Collection:
- Suitor
- Color:
- Black, Yellow
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Work Stations
MSRP: $663.44Current Sale Price: $356.99 -
Swivel Chair With Adjustable Armrests And Wheels For Home Office - Beige
MSRP: $384.85Current Sale Price: $204.99Ergonomic Thickened Backrest: Supports natural spine alignment for extended sitting comfort.5-Gear Adjustable Armrests: Customizable height for optimal posture during work or rest.Foldable Armrests:...- Color:
- Beige
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
MSRP: $384.85Current Sale Price: $204.99 -
Swivel Home Office Desk Chairs With Arm (Set of 2)
MSRP: $757.39Current Sale Price: $442.99360-Degree Swiveling Seat: Enables full rotation without moving the chair, offering flexibility and convenience in daily use.Thickened Cushion: High-density sponge padding provides superior back...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $757.39Current Sale Price: $442.99 -
Talmar - Marble Top Weathered Writing Desk With Lift Top
MSRP: $1,859.30Current Sale Price: $1,037.99Elegant Design: This writing desk features a nature-inspired marble top with a weathered finish, adding a touch of elegance to any workspace. Space-Maximizing L Shape: Designed in an "L" shape, this...- Collection:
- Talmar
- Material:
- Marble/Stone, Wood
- Product Type:
- Corner Desks
MSRP: $1,859.30Current Sale Price: $1,037.99 -
Tenley - 4 Shelf Curio Cabinet With Hexagonal Design
MSRP: $911.69Current Sale Price: $533.99Timeless Finish: Adds a sleek, modern elegance to any interior spaceFour-Tier Glass Shelving: Offers generous display and storage capacityHexagonal Geometric Design: Enhances visual interest and...- Collection:
- Tenley
- Material:
- Glass, Metal
- Product Type:
- Curio Cabinets
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $911.69Current Sale Price: $533.99 -
Three Locking Drawers On Metal Glides Student Desk Work Desk Modesty Panel Metal Bar Handles - Mahogany
MSRP: $427.08Current Sale Price: $241.99Secure Storage: Features three locking drawers with two keys, providing secure storage for your belongings. Smooth Operation: Equipped with pre-assembled metal 3/4 drawer glides for smooth and...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Dark Red
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Writing Desks
MSRP: $427.08Current Sale Price: $241.99 -
Tigress - Printed Faux Marble Top Writing Desk - White
MSRP: $665.46Current Sale Price: $358.99Modern Elegance: This writing desk features a sleek white engineered stone top and a lustrous chrome finish, exuding modern elegance and sophistication in any workspace. Clean Design: The...- Collection:
- Tigress
- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Faux Marble, Metal
- Product Type:
- Writing Desks
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $665.46Current Sale Price: $358.99 -
Tona - L-Shape Computer Desk With 3 Drawers And 5 Shelves
MSRP: $1,174.52Current Sale Price: $667.99Finish: undertones enhances room ambiance with a cozy, elegant lookFive Storage Shelves: Includes open and internal shelves for versatile organization of books, supplies, and accessoriesThree...- Collection:
- Tona
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Corner Desks
- Style:
- Coastal, Vintage
MSRP: $1,174.52Current Sale Price: $667.99 -
Transparent Glass Computer Desk With Rounded Edges, Tempered Glass Laptop Table - Clear
MSRP: $440.10Current Sale Price: $240.99Simple Design: Bent glass shape makes this desk look pleasingly simple and stylish.Functional: Multi-use as a computer desk or study table, ideal for various tasks.Easy to Clean: Scratch-resistant...- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Tempered Glass
- Product Type:
- Computer Desks
MSRP: $440.10Current Sale Price: $240.99 -
Tyrese - Writing Desk With USB
MSRP: $415.80Current Sale Price: $230.99Modern Design: The Tyrese Writing Desk features a sleek, contemporary design, making it a stylish addition to any home or office workspace. Convenient Features: Equipped with built-in USB ports and...- Collection:
- Tyrese
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Writing Desks
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $415.80Current Sale Price: $230.99 -
Ulloa - L Shape Desk With Mobile File Cabinet - Cappuccino
MSRP: $1,918.06Current Sale Price: $1,113.99Spacious L-Shape Design: Maximizes workspace efficiency with generous surface area for multiple devices and accessoriesModern Cappuccino Finish: Offers a warm, elegant look enhanced by silver-tone...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Ulloa
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Corner Desks
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,918.06Current Sale Price: $1,113.99 -
Ulloa - L Shaped Office Desk With Slide Out Keyboard Tray And Storage Drawers - Cappuccino
MSRP: $1,505.19Current Sale Price: $888.99Sleek Silver Hardware: Modern silver accents enhance the clean, contemporary look of the L-shaped desk designErgonomic Keyboard Tray: Slide-out tray supports natural typing posture for improved...- Collection:
- Ulloa
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Corner Desks
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,505.19Current Sale Price: $888.99 -
Universal Pier Bookcase - Blue
MSRP: $2,281.50Current Sale Price: $1,297.99Two doorsThree shelvesWood Type: Rubber Solids and Birch VeneersHardware: Antique PewterNo Assembly Required- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Color:
- Blue
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Standard Bookcases
MSRP: $2,281.50Current Sale Price: $1,297.99 -
Vadna - Writing Desk, Stylish Design
MSRP: $239.73 - $334.49Current Sale Price: $140.99 - $188.99Stylish Design: The Vadna Writing Desk features an elegant, providing a sophisticated look that complements various decor styles. Durable Materials: Constructed with a combination of metal, veneer,...- Collection:
- Vadna
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Writing Desks
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $239.73 - $334.49Current Sale Price: $140.99 - $188.99 -
Verster - Writing Desk With USB - Black / Natural
MSRP: $731.73Current Sale Price: $391.99Built-in USB Port: Enables easy device charging without extra cordsDual Finish Design: Natural and black color options suit various decor stylesSpacious Storage: Includes one main drawer and three...- Collection:
- Verster
- Color:
- Black, White
- Material:
- Steel, Wood
- Product Type:
- Writing Desks
MSRP: $731.73Current Sale Price: $391.99 -
Vine Valley - Home Office Desk - Light Brown
MSRP: $502.48Current Sale Price: $251.99Classic form, meet essential function. The Vine Valley home office desk brings an easygoing versatility to studying or working from home. A light neutral finish contrasts with a dark metal frame,...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Vine Valley
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Writing Desks
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $502.48Current Sale Price: $251.99 -
Warm Shaker - Desk - Light Brown
MSRP: $997.59Current Sale Price: $522.99Solid Wood Frame: Built with durable solid wood for long-term stability and strengthDistressed Grey Finish: Hand-finished with protective lacquer to enhance natural wood grainErgonomic Keyboard Tray:...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Warm Shaker
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Writing Desks
- Style:
- Transitional
MSRP: $997.59Current Sale Price: $522.99 -
Warm Shaker - Desk - Tobacco Brown
MSRP: $997.59Current Sale Price: $522.99Solid Wood Frame: Built with premium solid wood for lasting strength and natural beautyTobacco Brown Finish: Rich stain with protective lacquer enhances wood grain and resists wearErgonomic Keyboard...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Warm Shaker
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Writing Desks
- Style:
- Transitional
MSRP: $997.59Current Sale Price: $522.99 -
Warm Shaker - Handcrafted Cube Storage
MSRP: $1,173.06Current Sale Price: $616.99Handcrafted with care using the finest quality solid woodHand-finished with a protective NC lacquer to accentuate and highlight the grain and the uniqueness of each piece of furnitureFeatures large...- Collection:
- Warm Shaker
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Cube Organizers
- Style:
- Transitional
MSRP: $1,173.06Current Sale Price: $616.99 -
Warm Shaker - Handcrafted Desk
MSRP: $997.59Current Sale Price: $522.99Handcrafted with care using the finest quality solid woodHand-finished with a protective NC lacquer to accentuate and highlight the grain and the uniqueness of each piece of furniture.Multipurpose...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Warm Shaker
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Writing Desks
- Style:
- Transitional
MSRP: $997.59Current Sale Price: $522.99 -
Warm Shaker - Writing Desk With Drawers - Black
MSRP: $966.15Current Sale Price: $507.99Dimensions: 20D x 48W x 31.5H inches, ideal for compact spaces with a 140 lb weight capacitySolid Wood Build: Combines solid pine and engineered wood for long-term strength and stabilityBlack Finish:...- Collection:
- Warm Shaker
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Writing Desks
- Style:
- Transitional
MSRP: $966.15Current Sale Price: $507.99 -
Wildenauer - 3 Pc. - Home Office Desk And Return, Swivel Desk Chair, Bookcase - Brown / Black
MSRP: $3,327.80Current Sale Price: $1,663.99Raise the bar on modern farmhouse style with this home office package. Its casual good looks are accentuated with a warm satin black finish. Whether your style is vintage, country or eclectic, this...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Wildenauer
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- 3 Piece Home Office Sets
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $3,327.80Current Sale Price: $1,663.99 -
Wildenauer - Bookcase - Brown / Black
MSRP: $922.72Current Sale Price: $461.99Raise the bar on modern farmhouse style with this home office bookcase. Its casual good looks are accentuated with a two-tone finish, which pairs a warm satin black with a butcher block veneer back...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Wildenauer
- Color:
- Black
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Standard Bookcases
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $922.72Current Sale Price: $461.99 -
Wildenauer - Home Office Desk - Brown / Black
MSRP: $1,023.24Current Sale Price: $511.99Raise the bar on modern farmhouse style with this home office desk. Its casual good looks are accentuated with a two-tone finish, which pairs a warm satin black base with a contrasting butcher block...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Wildenauer
- Color:
- Black
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Writing Desks
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $1,023.24Current Sale Price: $511.99 -
Wildenauer - Home Office Desk And Return - Brown / Black
MSRP: $1,790.68Current Sale Price: $895.99Raise the bar on modern farmhouse style with this home office desk and return. Its casual good looks are accentuated with a two-tone finish, which pairs a warm satin black base with a contrasting...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Wildenauer
- Color:
- Black
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Corner Desks
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $1,790.68Current Sale Price: $895.99 -
Wildenauer - Home Office Swivel Desk Chair - Brown / Black
MSRP: $614.40Current Sale Price: $307.99Raise the bar on modern farmhouse style with this home office chair. Its casual good looks are accentuated with a comfortably cushioned seat and warm satin black finish. And it swivels, rolls and...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Wildenauer
- Color:
- Black
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $614.40Current Sale Price: $307.99 -
Willow - Versatile Music Desk
MSRP: $1,363.46Current Sale Price: $755.99Versatile Music Desk: The Willow Music Desk features a rectangular design with built-in speaker shelves, a keyboard tray, and an earphone rack, making it ideal for music production or practice...- Collection:
- Willow
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Work Stations
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,363.46Current Sale Price: $755.99 -
Writing Desk - Chocolate
MSRP: $984.85Current Sale Price: $562.99Elegant Design: The Chocolate Writing Desk offers a sophisticated appearance with its rich chocolate color, making it a stylish addition to any room or office environment. Ample Workspace: With...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Writing Desks
MSRP: $984.85Current Sale Price: $562.99 -
Writing Desk With 2 Storage Drawers, Workstation For Living Room - Brown / Natural
MSRP: $723.48Current Sale Price: $383.99Distinct Turned Bobbin Legs: Classic spindle leg design with segmented detailing enhances vintage appeal and adds graceful visual contrast to any room.Raised Rear Gallery Edge: Low barrier around the...- Color:
- Dark Brown, Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Writing Desks
MSRP: $723.48Current Sale Price: $383.99 -
Writing Desk With 3 Drawers For Living Room
MSRP: $764.87Current Sale Price: $404.99Smooth Soft Close Drawer System: Ball bearing glides with soft close function ensure quiet, seamless operation and gentle closure for everyday convenience.Anti-Tipping Design: Sturdy base...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Writing Desks
- Style:
- Mid-Century Modern, Traditional
MSRP: $764.87Current Sale Price: $404.99 -
Writing Desk With 4 Compartments - Gray
MSRP: $573.78Current Sale Price: $310.99Sleek Tapered Legs: Slim, tapered legs enhance stability and contribute to a refined, modern aestheticIntegrated Organizer Hutch: Four individual compartments offer dedicated storage for stationery...- Color:
- Dark Gray
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Writing Desks
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $573.78Current Sale Price: $310.99 -
Writing Desk With 4 Hidden Storages - Brown
MSRP: $600.28Current Sale Price: $323.99Hidden Storage: Four concealed compartments offer discreet space for documents and suppliesBuilt-In Outlet: Integrated power source enables easy charging of electronics at your deskRustic Aesthetic:...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Writing Desks
- Style:
- Traditional
MSRP: $600.28Current Sale Price: $323.99 -
Writing Desk With Bookcase And Cabinet - Black
MSRP: $536.63Current Sale Price: $292.99Efficient Interlocking Mechanism: Designed with a secure and intuitive interlocking system, this furniture allows for easy assembly without extensive tools, ensuring a sturdy and stable finished...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Writing Desks
MSRP: $536.63Current Sale Price: $292.99 -
Writing Desk With Dual Drawers, Home Office Furniture - Antique White
MSRP: $959.18Current Sale Price: $509.99Modern Design: Clean lines and rounded edges create a calm, contemporary look perfect for home offices.Antique White Finish: Light neutral wood tone enhances minimalist appeal and pairs well with...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Writing Desks
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $959.18Current Sale Price: $509.99 -
Yasin - Glass Top Writing Desk
MSRP: $287.72Current Sale Price: $166.99Modern Design: This writing desk features a minimalist design with a clear glass top and a metal frame, blending contemporary style with industrial elegance. Ample Workspace: The desk provides a...- Collection:
- Yasin
- Material:
- Glass, Metal
- Product Type:
- Writing Desks
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $287.72Current Sale Price: $166.99 -
Zaidin - Modern Writing Desk
MSRP: $204.77Current Sale Price: $118.99Sturdy Base with V-Shaped Accent: Adds structural support and visual appeal to the minimalist designThick Rectangular Tabletop: Provides a stable and durable surface for daily useMinimalist Modern...- Collection:
- Zaidin
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Writing Desks
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary, Traditional
MSRP: $204.77Current Sale Price: $118.99 -
Zaidin - Writing Desk - Oak
MSRP: $234.16Current Sale Price: $139.99Rustic and Modern Design: This writing desk features a weathered oak and black finish, blending rustic charm with a modern aesthetic to enhance any workspace. Sturdy Construction: Built with...- Collection:
- Zaidin
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Corner Desks
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $234.16Current Sale Price: $139.99 -
Zakawani - Writing Desk With Cabinet - Gray
MSRP: $752.23Current Sale Price: $474.99Stylish Design: This writing desk in gray oak combines a modern aesthetic with functional design, making it a versatile addition to any home office environment. Ample Storage: The desk...- Collection:
- Zakawani
- Color:
- Dark Gray
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Corner Desks
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $752.23Current Sale Price: $474.99 -
Zakwani - Writing Desk - Wood
MSRP: $515.73Current Sale Price: $291.99Versatile Color Options: to perfectly match your space, adding a touch of elegance to any room. Stylish Storage: The desk features a sliding barn door, combining functionality and modern aesthetic,...- Collection:
- Zakwani
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Corner Desks
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $515.73Current Sale Price: $291.99