Furniture Max
-
3 Piece Occasional Set, Coffee Table And 2 End Tables - Brown
MSRP: $685.15Current Sale Price: $365.99Coffee Table and Two End Tables: Complete set provides coordinated styling and functional storage for living spacesGolden Oak Finish: Warm wood surface adds inviting character and complements various...- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Table Sets
- Style:
- Traditional
MSRP: $685.15Current Sale Price: $365.99 -
End Table - Gray
MSRP: $255.16Current Sale Price: $138.99Modern Design: Enhances contemporary spaces with a clean, stylish aestheticLightweight Structure: Slim profile creates an airy feel in any roomMaterial Contrast: Gunmetal base complements faux marble...- Color:
- Gray
- Material:
- Faux Marble, Metal
- Product Type:
- End Tables
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $255.16Current Sale Price: $138.99 -
Swivel Counter Stool (Set of 2) - Black
MSRP: $752.66Current Sale Price: $391.99Swivel Seat: Offers smooth rotation for effortless movement and enhanced comfort at the counterBlack Leatherette Upholstery: Combines soft texture with a sophisticated, easy-to-clean surfaceEspresso...- Color:
- Black, Dark Brown
- Features:
- Swivel and Full Back
- Material:
- Faux Leather, Wood
- Product Type:
- Stool Sets
- Seating Material:
- Faux Leather
- Style:
- Transitional
MSRP: $752.66Current Sale Price: $391.99 -
Swivel Stool With Upholstered Seat (Set of 2) - Black / Brown
MSRP: $720.08Current Sale Price: $373.99Transitional design complements various interior styles for versatile placement in home bars or rec roomsPlush swivel seat allows smooth rotation and easy access during socializing or casual...- Color:
- Black, Dark Brown
- Features:
- Swivel and Full Back
- Material:
- Faux Leather, Wood
- Product Type:
- Stool Sets
- Seating Material:
- Faux Leather
- Style:
- Transitional
MSRP: $720.08Current Sale Price: $373.99 -
Tufted Upholstered Dining Bench - Brown
MSRP: $464.68Current Sale Price: $251.99Modern Design: Features monochromatic black tufted upholstery with cappuccino finish legs for a bold yet balanced aestheticDurable Construction: Made with Asian hardwood and reinforced legs for...- Color:
- Black, Dark Brown
- Material:
- Faux Leather, Wood
- Product Type:
- Upholstered Benches
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $464.68Current Sale Price: $251.99 -
Swivel Stool With Swivel Base (Set of 2) - Black / Brown
MSRP: $699.70Current Sale Price: $363.99Transitional Design: Blends seamlessly with various kitchen and bar decor stylesPlush Seating: Features a cushioned seat and backrest for enhanced comfortSwivel Functionality: Allows easy rotation...- Color:
- Black, Dark Brown
- Features:
- Swivel and Full Back
- Material:
- Faux Leather, Wood
- Product Type:
- Stool Sets
- Seating Material:
- Faux Leather
- Style:
- Transitional
MSRP: $699.70Current Sale Price: $363.99 -
Upholstered Counter Stools (Set of 2) - Gray
MSRP: $876.88Current Sale Price: $461.99Comfort-Focused Design: Flared back and cushioned seat ensure lasting comfort during meals or social momentsIdeal Counter Height: Perfectly sized for kitchen counters and home bars, offering easy...- Color:
- Gray
- Features:
- Full Back
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Stool Sets
- Seating Material:
- Fabric
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $876.88Current Sale Price: $461.99 -
Cottage 3 Drawer Nightstand With Pull Out Tray - Cream White
MSRP: $1,123.34Current Sale Price: $633.99Three spacious drawers offer ample storage for bedside essentialsSlide-out tray adds functional surface space for lamps or reading materialsClassic round knobs enhance both style and easy access to...- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Nightstands
MSRP: $1,123.34Current Sale Price: $633.99 -
Swivel Bar Stool (Set of 2) - Black
MSRP: $773.11Current Sale Price: $401.99Swiveling Mechanism: Rotates smoothly for effortless positioning and enhanced convenienceElegant Wood Finish: Espresso-toned hardwood adds warmth and visual depth to any spaceComfortable Upholstered...- Color:
- Black, Dark Brown
- Features:
- Swivel and Full Back
- Material:
- Faux Leather, Wood
- Product Type:
- Stool Sets
- Seating Material:
- Faux Leather
MSRP: $773.11Current Sale Price: $401.99 -
Upholstered Counter Height Stools (Set of 2) - Brown / Beige
MSRP: $613.41Current Sale Price: $326.99Counter Height Design: Perfectly suited for kitchen counters and breakfast bars, offering easy access and a relaxed seating postureMocha Fabric Upholstery: Soft, durable polyester fabric provides a...- Color:
- Beige, Dark Brown
- Features:
- Full Back
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Stool Sets
- Seating Material:
- Fabric
- Style:
- Transitional
MSRP: $613.41Current Sale Price: $326.99 -
Werner - Round Bar Table - White
MSRP: $548.80Current Sale Price: $293.99Retro chrome rim on the tabletop adds vintage flair and enhances visual interestSleek outward-angled chrome legs ensure stability and a modern retro aestheticRound footrest provides added comfort...- Collection:
- Werner
- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Metal
- Product Type:
- Bar Tables
- Style:
- Vintage
- Table Shape:
- Round
MSRP: $548.80Current Sale Price: $293.99 -
Coat Rack With Post Traditional Entryway Organizer With 6 Hooks - Brown
MSRP: $118.49Current Sale Price: $68.99Traditional Design: Classic silhouette with a twisted post adds visual interest and timeless appealRotating Top: Swiveling feature enables convenient access to all hooks from any angleAmple Storage:...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Freestanding Coat Racks
- Style:
- Traditional
MSRP: $118.49Current Sale Price: $68.99 -
Upholstered Counter Height Stools (Set of 2) - Beige / Brown
MSRP: $662.93Current Sale Price: $351.99Stylish Frame: Clean straight lines and a rich cappuccino finish create a refined, sophisticated lookComfortable Seating: Tall back and side rail construction ensure supportive and comfortable...- Color:
- Beige, Dark Brown
- Features:
- Full Back
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Stool Sets
- Seating Material:
- Fabric
- Style:
- Transitional
MSRP: $662.93Current Sale Price: $351.99 -
Upholstered Bench - Black
MSRP: $647.80Current Sale Price: $343.99Natural Wood Grain: Exposed wood grain on solid mango frame enhances rustic authenticity and natural warmthDecorative Nail Heads: Elegant nail head details above legs add refined visual texture and...- Color:
- Black, Dark Brown
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Upholstered Benches
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $647.80Current Sale Price: $343.99 -
Upholstered Swivel Accent Chair, 360 Degree Rotation - Beige
MSRP: $1,162.79Current Sale Price: $655.99Luxurious Beige Boucle Fabric: Offers a soft, inviting surface with a textured finish that elevates the chair's aesthetic appeal360-Degree Swivel Function: Provides full rotation for easy movement...- Color:
- Beige
- Material:
- Fabric, Metal
- Product Type:
- Swivel Chairs
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,162.79Current Sale Price: $655.99 -
Karena - 2 Drawer Rectangular Nightstand - White
MSRP: $429.62Current Sale Price: $236.99Modern Mid-Century Aesthetic: Clean lines and a boxy frame blend seamlessly with contemporary decor for a timeless lookAmple Storage Capacity: Two spacious drawers provide organized space for...- Collection:
- Karena
- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Nightstands
- Style:
- Mid-Century Modern
MSRP: $429.62Current Sale Price: $236.99 -
1 Shelf Coffee Table Design And Accents - Gray
MSRP: $686.50Current Sale Price: $367.99Modern Aesthetic: Sleek rectangular design balances contemporary style with rustic warmthNatural Texture: Grey driftwood finish showcases authentic wood grain for organic appealIndustrial Structure:...- Color:
- Gray
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Coffee Tables
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $686.50Current Sale Price: $367.99 -
Knotty - Dining Bench - Brown
MSRP: $425.23Current Sale Price: $232.99Rustic Charm: Features a knotty nutmeg finish and weathered edges for a timeless, country-inspired aestheticSpace-Saving Design: Compact size fits easily under dining tables, ideal for small or...- Collection:
- Knotty
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Dining Benches
MSRP: $425.23Current Sale Price: $232.99 -
2 Drawer Rectangular Nightstand - Black
MSRP: $429.62Current Sale Price: $236.99Modern Minimalist Design: Clean boxy silhouette complements contemporary bedroom decor with a simple, uncluttered aestheticAmple Storage Capacity: Two spacious drawers provide organized space for bed...- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Nightstands
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $429.62Current Sale Price: $236.99 -
End Table With Center Shelf - Dark Gray
MSRP: $364.65Current Sale Price: $193.99Modern Design: Features a dark grey and black nickel finish for a rich, glamorous aesthetic that elevates any roomDurable Construction: Supported by an angled metal base for strength and a bold...- Color:
- Dark Gray
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- End Tables
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $364.65Current Sale Price: $193.99 -
Bar Stools (Set of 2) - Clear
MSRP: $1,145.54Current Sale Price: $596.99Sleek Design: Modern silhouette with long, slender legs for a streamlined and elegant lookChrome Finish: Polished chrome base adds shine and sophistication to the overall appearanceComfortable...- Color:
- Silver, White
- Features:
- Full Back
- Material:
- Metal, Plastic
- Product Type:
- Stool Sets
- Seating Material:
- Plastic
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,145.54Current Sale Price: $596.99 -
2 Shelf Serving Cart - Brown
MSRP: $225.61Current Sale Price: $123.99Handle Design: Smooth handle enables easy maneuvering across various floor surfacesTop Shelf Space: Generous surface area ideal for serving drinks, snacks, or decorBottle Storage: Dedicated wine rack...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Carts
- Style:
- Traditional
MSRP: $225.61Current Sale Price: $123.99 -
3 Drawer Nightstand With USB Ports - Brown
MSRP: $1,208.40Current Sale Price: $673.99Wire-Brushed Sand Wash Finish: Adds a textured, weathered aesthetic that brings warmth and character to the bedroomAged Brass Round Knobs: Delivers vintage charm and smooth functionality for easy...- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Nightstands
- Style:
- Mid-Century Modern
MSRP: $1,208.40Current Sale Price: $673.99 -
Round Bar Table With Retro Design - Black
MSRP: $499.27Current Sale Price: $269.99Retro Chrome Rim: Features a glossy chrome border around the tabletop for a vintage soda fountain lookSleek Angled Legs: Chrome legs angle outward for enhanced stability and a modern retro...- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Metal
- Product Type:
- Bar Tables
- Style:
- Mid-Century Modern
- Table Shape:
- Round
MSRP: $499.27Current Sale Price: $269.99 -
Convertable L-Shaped Bookcase With Open Shelves - White
MSRP: $568.72Current Sale Price: $308.99Convertable Design: Easily reposition the bookcase on its side to serve as a sleek television console, offering dual functionality in one piece of furnitureOpen Shelving: Four spacious open shelves...- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Etageres
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $568.72Current Sale Price: $308.99 -
Upholstered Dining Bench - Brown
MSRP: $444.68Current Sale Price: $241.99Provides additional seating without extra chairs: ideal for small spaces or casual gatheringsFeatures a mid-century modern design with tapered legs for timeless visual appealUpholstered in 100%...- Color:
- Dark Brown, Gray
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Upholstered Benches
- Style:
- Mid-Century Modern
MSRP: $444.68Current Sale Price: $241.99 -
Tufted Side Chairs Upholstery And Tapered Legs (Set of 2) - Camel
MSRP: $1,238.47Current Sale Price: $689.99Robust black-tinted metal tapered legs ensure long-term stability and durabilityHand-dyed goat leather upholstery adds natural texture and rustic characterGenerously padded seat and backrest enhance...- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Leather
- Product Type:
- Chair Sets
MSRP: $1,238.47Current Sale Price: $689.99 -
Oval Dining Table - White - Metal
MSRP: $945.41Current Sale Price: $541.99Sturdy Chrome-Plated Base: Offers long-lasting stability and a sleek retro aestheticElegant Oval Design: Enhances spatial flow and adds refined visual balanceChrome-Rimmed White Top: Creates a...- Color:
- Silver, White
- Material:
- Metal
- Product Type:
- Dining Tables
- Style:
- Transitional
- Table Shape:
- Oval
MSRP: $945.41Current Sale Price: $541.99 -
Corner Bookcase With 5 Shelves, Compact Design For Living Room - Cappuccino
MSRP: $354.44Current Sale Price: $188.99Corner Fit Design: Optimizes space by fitting seamlessly into corner areas, ideal for small rooms or tight floor plansFive Spacious Shelves: Offers generous storage capacity for books, decor, and...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Corner Bookcases
MSRP: $354.44Current Sale Price: $188.99 -
Marvin - Open Back Side Chairs (Set of 2) - Black
MSRP: $454.41Current Sale Price: $246.99Curved back design: Promotes comfortable seating posture for extended periodsCushioned seat: Upholstered in black faux leather for elegant, low-maintenance comfortDark walnut legs: Provide warm...- Collection:
- Marvin
- Color:
- Black, Dark Brown
- Material:
- Faux Leather, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chair Sets
- Style:
- Mid-Century Modern
MSRP: $454.41Current Sale Price: $246.99 -
Upholstered Counter Height Stools (Set of 2) - Black / Espresso
MSRP: $528.08Current Sale Price: $275.99Sleek Design: Clean lines and a minimalist silhouette enhance any dining or kitchen setting with understated eleganceComfortable Seating: Attached cushioned seat provides support and softness for...- Color:
- Black
- Features:
- Full Back
- Material:
- Faux Leather, Wood
- Product Type:
- Stool Sets
- Seating Material:
- Faux Leather
MSRP: $528.08Current Sale Price: $275.99 -
Accent Table Geometric Design - Natural
MSRP: $299.95Current Sale Price: $161.99Geometric Hourglass Shape: Sleek, handcrafted silhouette with open triangles for modern visual impactNatural Finish Appeal: Clean lines and warm tone blend seamlessly with various decor...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Tables
- Style:
- Transitional
MSRP: $299.95Current Sale Price: $161.99 -
Tufted Back Dining Chairs With Tufted Upholstered Seats And Tapered Legs (Set of 2) - Black
MSRP: $824.97Current Sale Price: $433.99Tufted Back Design: Adds vintage-inspired detail and visual depth to the chair's silhouetteLeatherette Upholstery: Offers a sleek black finish with easy maintenance and durabilityTapered Legs:...- Color:
- Black, Dark Brown
- Material:
- Faux Leather, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chair Sets
- Style:
- Mid-Century Modern
MSRP: $824.97Current Sale Price: $433.99 -
Chest With Curved Moldings And Bracket Feet - Brown
MSRP: $915.81Current Sale Price: $482.99Classic Design: Features curved moldings and bracket feet for a timeless look that complements various decor stylesCedar Lined Interior: Offers natural protection against moisture and pests while...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Storage Benches
- Style:
- Traditional
MSRP: $915.81Current Sale Price: $482.99 -
2 Drawer Nightstand - Brown Wood
MSRP: $508.93Current Sale Price: $276.99Matte Wire-Brushed Finish: Adds depth and texture, enhancing the rustic character of the nightstandWooden Pull Handles: Provide a natural, tactile grip that complements the organic wood grainThick...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Nightstands
- Style:
- Traditional
MSRP: $508.93Current Sale Price: $276.99 -
Upholstered Side Chairs (Set of 2) - Gray
MSRP: $786.98Current Sale Price: $415.99Style: Mid-century modern design with sleek curves for a refined aestheticComfort: Upholstered in soft grey fabric with a supportive L-shape seat frameFinish: Natural walnut legs create a warm,...- Color:
- Dark Gray
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chair Sets
- Style:
- Mid-Century Modern
MSRP: $786.98Current Sale Price: $415.99 -
Ladder Back Dining Chairs With Straight Seat (Set of 2) - Brown
MSRP: $564.54Current Sale Price: $297.99Rustic Golden Brown Finish: Warm, rich tone enhances natural wood grain for a welcoming, inviting lookLadder Back Design: Open horizontal lines add visual lightness and structural supportClassic...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Chair Sets
- Style:
- Traditional
MSRP: $564.54Current Sale Price: $297.99 -
Square Coffee Table With Geometric Design And Storage Shelf - Cappuccino
MSRP: $458.46Current Sale Price: $253.99Square Top: Offers ample surface area for drinks, decor, or reading essentialsDurable Base: Solid pedestal design ensures long-term stability and strengthIntegrated Shelf: Provides hidden storage for...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Coffee Tables
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $458.46Current Sale Price: $253.99 -
Merlot 3 Piece Occasional Set - Brown
MSRP: $964.22Current Sale Price: $511.99Modern X-Frame Design: Bold linear silhouettes bring a fresh, contemporary aesthetic to your living roomOpen Lower Shelves: Functional storage and display space for organizing essentials or...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Table Sets
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $964.22Current Sale Price: $511.99 -
Retro Round Dining Table - White
MSRP: $796.50Current Sale Price: $467.99Chrome-plated edges and legs deliver a reflective, durable finish with a retro glam appealCurved leg design enhances stability and adds distinctive vintage characterGlossy white tabletop resists...- Color:
- Silver, White
- Material:
- Metal
- Product Type:
- Dining Tables
- Style:
- Vintage
- Table Shape:
- Round
MSRP: $796.50Current Sale Price: $467.99 -
2 Drawer Nightstand With Trim And USB Charging - Brown
MSRP: $1,280.61Current Sale Price: $711.99Gold Streamlined Hardware: Adds a sophisticated touch with a retro-inspired metallic finishSmoke Peppercorn Finish: Delivers rich, warm tones for a striking visual presenceEnglish Dovetail Drawers:...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Nightstands
MSRP: $1,280.61Current Sale Price: $711.99 -
6 Tier Corner Bookcase - Cappuccino
MSRP: $548.92Current Sale Price: $298.99Six Shelves: Offers generous storage capacity for books, decor, and personal collectionsCorner Design: Fits seamlessly into tight spaces, optimizing room layout and saving floor areaStylish Finish:...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Corner Bookcases
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $548.92Current Sale Price: $298.99 -
Upholstered Side Chairs (Set of 2) - Beige
MSRP: $498.36Current Sale Price: $260.99Elegant Two-Tone Design: Combines cappuccino wood finish with beige microfiber upholstery for a sophisticated, modern lookComfortable Slatted Headrest: Offers gentle support and enhances seating...- Color:
- Beige
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chair Sets
- Style:
- Transitional
MSRP: $498.36Current Sale Price: $260.99 -
Storage Trunk - Amber
MSRP: $1,075.04Current Sale Price: $607.99Ethnic Design: Features natural woven banana leaf detailing with an amber and honey finish for authentic rustic appealSpacious Interior: Large storage capacity ideal for blankets, books, or household...- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Storage Trunks
- Style:
- Traditional
MSRP: $1,075.04Current Sale Price: $607.99 -
Button Tufted Side Chairs (Set of 2) - Beige
MSRP: $725.16Current Sale Price: $383.99Button Tufted Upholstery: Classic detailing enhances visual appeal with structured eleganceNailhead Trim Accents: Adds intricate detail and reinforces the traditional aestheticRolled Backrest Design:...- Color:
- Beige
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chair Sets
- Style:
- Traditional
MSRP: $725.16Current Sale Price: $383.99 -
Upholstered Side Chairs (Set of 2) - Cream
MSRP: $659.60Current Sale Price: $342.99Elegant Design: Transitional style with clean lines and two-tone contrast enhances dining room ambiancePremium Materials: Solid hardwood frame with ash veneer and distressed black finish for lasting...- Color:
- Beige
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chair Sets
- Style:
- Transitional
MSRP: $659.60Current Sale Price: $342.99 -
Door Accent Cabinet With Screens - Brown
MSRP: $599.01Current Sale Price: $324.99Sleek bar pulls and block feet enhance design cohesion and add structural eleganceMetal mesh doors provide visual interest and improved ventilationSix compartments with four adjustable shelves offer...- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Cabinets
- Style:
- Traditional
MSRP: $599.01Current Sale Price: $324.99 -
Accent Chair With Turned Legs - Beige
MSRP: $1,129.85Current Sale Price: $587.99Dark Oak Wood Frame: Richly finished hardwood frame enhances visual appeal with timeless craftsmanshipPlush Fabric Upholstery: Soft 100% polyester fabric ensures comfort and easy maintenanceCaster...- Color:
- Beige
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Arm Chairs
MSRP: $1,129.85Current Sale Price: $587.99