Desks
-
Warm Shaker - Handcrafted Desk
MSRP: $997.59Current Sale Price: $522.99Handcrafted with care using the finest quality solid woodHand-finished with a protective NC lacquer to accentuate and highlight the grain and the uniqueness of each piece of furniture.Multipurpose...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Warm Shaker
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Writing Desks
- Style:
- Transitional
MSRP: $997.59Current Sale Price: $522.99 -
Warm Shaker - Writing Desk With Drawers - Black
MSRP: $966.15Current Sale Price: $507.99Dimensions: 20D x 48W x 31.5H inches, ideal for compact spaces with a 140 lb weight capacitySolid Wood Build: Combines solid pine and engineered wood for long-term strength and stabilityBlack Finish:...- Collection:
- Warm Shaker
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Writing Desks
- Style:
- Transitional
MSRP: $966.15Current Sale Price: $507.99 -
Wildenauer - Home Office Desk - Brown / Black
MSRP: $1,023.24Current Sale Price: $511.99Raise the bar on modern farmhouse style with this home office desk. Its casual good looks are accentuated with a two-tone finish, which pairs a warm satin black base with a contrasting butcher block...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Wildenauer
- Color:
- Black
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Writing Desks
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $1,023.24Current Sale Price: $511.99 -
Wildenauer - Home Office Desk And Return - Brown / Black
MSRP: $1,790.68Current Sale Price: $895.99Raise the bar on modern farmhouse style with this home office desk and return. Its casual good looks are accentuated with a two-tone finish, which pairs a warm satin black base with a contrasting...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Wildenauer
- Color:
- Black
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Corner Desks
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $1,790.68Current Sale Price: $895.99 -
Willow - Versatile Music Desk
MSRP: $1,363.46Current Sale Price: $755.99Versatile Music Desk: The Willow Music Desk features a rectangular design with built-in speaker shelves, a keyboard tray, and an earphone rack, making it ideal for music production or practice...- Collection:
- Willow
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Work Stations
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,363.46Current Sale Price: $755.99 -
Writing Desk - Chocolate
MSRP: $984.85Current Sale Price: $562.99Elegant Design: The Chocolate Writing Desk offers a sophisticated appearance with its rich chocolate color, making it a stylish addition to any room or office environment. Ample Workspace: With...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Writing Desks
MSRP: $984.85Current Sale Price: $562.99 -
Writing Desk With 2 Storage Drawers, Workstation For Living Room - Brown / Natural
MSRP: $723.48Current Sale Price: $383.99Distinct Turned Bobbin Legs: Classic spindle leg design with segmented detailing enhances vintage appeal and adds graceful visual contrast to any room.Raised Rear Gallery Edge: Low barrier around the...- Color:
- Dark Brown, Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Writing Desks
MSRP: $723.48Current Sale Price: $383.99 -
Writing Desk With 3 Drawers For Living Room
MSRP: $764.87Current Sale Price: $404.99Smooth Soft Close Drawer System: Ball bearing glides with soft close function ensure quiet, seamless operation and gentle closure for everyday convenience.Anti-Tipping Design: Sturdy base...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Writing Desks
- Style:
- Mid-Century Modern, Traditional
MSRP: $764.87Current Sale Price: $404.99 -
Writing Desk With Bookcase And Cabinet - Black
MSRP: $536.63Current Sale Price: $292.99Efficient Interlocking Mechanism: Designed with a secure and intuitive interlocking system, this furniture allows for easy assembly without extensive tools, ensuring a sturdy and stable finished...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Writing Desks
MSRP: $536.63Current Sale Price: $292.99 -
Writing Desk With Dual Drawers, Home Office Furniture - Antique White
MSRP: $959.18Current Sale Price: $509.99Modern Design: Clean lines and rounded edges create a calm, contemporary look perfect for home offices.Antique White Finish: Light neutral wood tone enhances minimalist appeal and pairs well with...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Writing Desks
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $959.18Current Sale Price: $509.99 -
Yasin - Glass Top Writing Desk
MSRP: $287.72Current Sale Price: $166.99Modern Design: This writing desk features a minimalist design with a clear glass top and a metal frame, blending contemporary style with industrial elegance. Ample Workspace: The desk provides a...- Collection:
- Yasin
- Material:
- Glass, Metal
- Product Type:
- Writing Desks
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $287.72Current Sale Price: $166.99 -
Zaidin - Modern Writing Desk
MSRP: $204.77Current Sale Price: $118.99Sturdy Base with V-Shaped Accent: Adds structural support and visual appeal to the minimalist designThick Rectangular Tabletop: Provides a stable and durable surface for daily useMinimalist Modern...- Collection:
- Zaidin
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Writing Desks
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary, Traditional
MSRP: $204.77Current Sale Price: $118.99 -
Zaidin - Writing Desk - Oak
MSRP: $234.16Current Sale Price: $139.99Rustic and Modern Design: This writing desk features a weathered oak and black finish, blending rustic charm with a modern aesthetic to enhance any workspace. Sturdy Construction: Built with...- Collection:
- Zaidin
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Corner Desks
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $234.16Current Sale Price: $139.99 -
Zakawani - Writing Desk With Cabinet - Gray
MSRP: $752.23Current Sale Price: $474.99Stylish Design: This writing desk in gray oak combines a modern aesthetic with functional design, making it a versatile addition to any home office environment. Ample Storage: The desk...- Collection:
- Zakawani
- Color:
- Dark Gray
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Corner Desks
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $752.23Current Sale Price: $474.99 -
Zakwani - Writing Desk - Wood
MSRP: $515.73Current Sale Price: $291.99Versatile Color Options: to perfectly match your space, adding a touch of elegance to any room. Stylish Storage: The desk features a sliding barn door, combining functionality and modern aesthetic,...- Collection:
- Zakwani
- Material:
- Metal, Wood
- Product Type:
- Corner Desks
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $515.73Current Sale Price: $291.99