Chests
-
Prendonea - Five Drawer Chest - Charcoal
MSRP: $724.04Current Sale Price: $362.99Designed with everyday style in mind, this chest of drawers is a simply chic approach to modern living. A dark charcoal finish blends black and brown undertones, creating a versatile look that...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Prendonea
- Color:
- Dark Gray
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $724.04Current Sale Price: $362.99 -
Prescott - 5 Drawer Bedroom Chest With Mitered Trim - Taupe
MSRP: $2,824.36Current Sale Price: $1,572.99Modern Design: Sleek five-drawer configuration with mitered trim for refined visual detailNeutral Finish: Warm taupe oak tone harmonizes with diverse bedroom décor schemesSmooth Operation: Gliding...- Collection:
- Prescott
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $2,824.36Current Sale Price: $1,572.99 -
Radkin - Five Drawer Chest - Burnished Brown
MSRP: $1,735.84Current Sale Price: $867.99Anchor your bedroom with the quiet confidence of this chest of drawers. Its clean-lined silhouette and gently curved posts create a modern aesthetic that feels effortlessly refined. Brass-tone bar...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Radkin
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,735.84Current Sale Price: $867.99 -
Ralinksi - Four Drawer Chest - Gray
MSRP: $575.56Current Sale Price: $287.99With its clean-lined look and modern attitude, this chest of drawers is a fresh style awakening. A warm gray hue over replicated oak grain easily complements other furniture finishes. Smooth drawer...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Ralinksi
- Color:
- Gray
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $575.56Current Sale Price: $287.99 -
Randall - 5 Drawer Chest - White
MSRP: $1,515.37Current Sale Price: $896.99Five-drawer design offers ample storage with a sleek, space-saving profileGlitter-acrylic panels add a sparkling accent that enhances visual appealFaceted crystal hardware elevates the look with...- Collection:
- Randall
- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
MSRP: $1,515.37Current Sale Price: $896.99 -
Realyn - Five Drawer Chest - White / Brown / Beige
MSRP: $2,226.92Current Sale Price: $1,113.99Elevating the art of traditional cottage styling, this chest of drawers is your dream bedroom retreat realized. Its antiqued two-tone aesthetic blends a chipped white with a distressed wood finished...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Realyn
- Color:
- White
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $2,226.92Current Sale Price: $1,113.99 -
Reggie - Stylish Chest
MSRP: $980.07 - $1,002.78Current Sale Price: $568.99 - $578.99Stylish Design: Full upholstered bed and case goods with an arched headboard and low-profile footboard, featuring elegant button tufting for a luxurious, modern look.Durable Construction: Crafted...- Collection:
- Reggie
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $980.07 - $1,002.78Current Sale Price: $568.99 - $578.99 -
Ridgester - Five Drawer Chest - Light Brown
MSRP: $1,964.24Current Sale Price: $982.99Rustic character with a dash of refinement. Outfitted with stunning hickory veneer and completed with a natural finish, this chest of drawers celebrates the authentic beauty of wood. Its sturdy...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Ridgester
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $1,964.24Current Sale Price: $982.99 -
Robbinsdale - Five Drawer Chest - Antique White
MSRP: $2,331.96Current Sale Price: $1,165.99Elegant, timeless furnishings take your bedroom to the next level. Nothing does that better than this chest. The antiqued white finish with a wonderful grain texture radiates sophistication, while...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Robbinsdale
- Color:
- White
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $2,331.96Current Sale Price: $1,165.99 -
Rowlenstown - Five Drawer Chest
MSRP: $1,918.56Current Sale Price: $959.99Taking a laid-back approach to casual traditional design, this artfully crafted chest of drawers combines classic elements with a clean modern approach. Its rubbed antiqued finish exudes a comfy,...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Rowlenstown
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Traditional
MSRP: $1,918.56Current Sale Price: $959.99 -
Rusticott - Five Drawer Chest - Brown
MSRP: $1,004.96Current Sale Price: $502.99Classically chic. This chest of drawers marries traditional design with modern accents. Its deep brown finish recalls the authentic touch of hickory grain for a rich look and feel. Assorted drawers...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Rusticott
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $1,004.96Current Sale Price: $502.99 -
Sansome - 5 Drawer Bedroom Chest - Oak
MSRP: $1,040.09Current Sale Price: $604.99Five-drawer design maximizes vertical storage in compact bedroom spacesWeathered oak finish with dark bronze handles delivers rustic elegance and contrastEngineered wood construction offers...- Collection:
- Sansome
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,040.09Current Sale Price: $604.99 -
Savonport - Five Drawer Chest - White / Brown
MSRP: $822.24Current Sale Price: $411.99Lend a soothing sensibility to your sleep space from dusk to dawn. Pairing a fresh white painted finish with the look of French oak, this chest of drawers is farmhouse style done to perfection. Its...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Savonport
- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Casual
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
MSRP: $822.24Current Sale Price: $411.99 -
Shaehartin - Five Drawer Chest - Dark Brown
MSRP: $936.44Current Sale Price: $468.99Quiet confidence defines this chest of drawers. Its minimalistic approach is elevated by details like stepped-out panels and a substantial top, for a design that offers dimension without distraction...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Shaehartin
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $936.44Current Sale Price: $468.99 -
Shawburn - Drawer Chest
MSRP: $526.00Current Sale Price: $263.99Give provincial a new meaning with the chic look of this chest of drawers. A two-tone finish keeps this piece light and fresh, while the warm pewter-tone hardware adds an industrial touch. The...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Shawburn
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $526.00Current Sale Price: $263.99 -
Skylar - Chest - Champagne
MSRP: $1,876.93Current Sale Price: $1,094.99Elegant Design: Dark champagne finish with mirrored beveled trim creates a sophisticated and reflective lookSmooth Glide Drawers: Side metal glides with 2/3 extension ensure effortless opening and...- Collection:
- Skylar
- Color:
- Dark Brown, Silver
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,876.93Current Sale Price: $1,094.99 -
Socalle - Five Drawer Chest - Black
MSRP: $596.00Current Sale Price: $298.99Warm and alluring, this chest of drawers is inspired by chic design. A matte black finish and dark pewter-tone handles offer an elegant touch to this so-cool piece. It beautifully blends the hues of...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Socalle
- Color:
- Black
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $596.00Current Sale Price: $298.99 -
Sophia - 4 Drawer Chest
MSRP: $1,155.49Current Sale Price: $709.99Modern Design: Blends minimalist style with vintage charm for a timeless look in any bedroomSpacious Storage: Five generously sized drawers provide ample room for clothes and essentialsSmooth...- Collection:
- Sophia
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,155.49Current Sale Price: $709.99 -
Stelsie - Four Drawer Chest - White
MSRP: $575.56Current Sale Price: $287.99With its clean-lined look and modern attitude, this chest of drawers is a fresh style awakening. A crisp, white hue over subtle replicated wood grain easily complements other furniture finishes...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Stelsie
- Color:
- White
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $575.56Current Sale Price: $287.99 -
Stevie - Rectangular 5 Drawer Chest - Sand
MSRP: $2,485.02Current Sale Price: $1,396.99Mid-century modern design with boho-inspired elegance: enhances bedroom ambiance with subtle glamRustic sand wash finish with 11-step wire brushing: adds depth and visual richness to the surfaceFive...- Collection:
- Stevie
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Rattan, Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Mid-Century Modern
MSRP: $2,485.02Current Sale Price: $1,396.99 -
Strout - 4 Drawer Chest - Cream
MSRP: $790.73Current Sale Price: $475.99Rustic Cream Finish: Features a textured rough sawn laminate veneer for authentic rustic character and visual depthFour-Drawer Storage: Offers organized vertical storage ideal for clothes, linens,...- Collection:
- Strout
- Color:
- Beige
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $790.73Current Sale Price: $475.99 -
Sturlayne - Five Drawer Chest - Brown
MSRP: $1,758.68Current Sale Price: $879.99Traditional style doesn’t have to be stuffy. It can feel warm, inviting and beautifully in the moment. Case in point: this chest of drawers. Merging a thick profiled top and simple bead moulding with...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Sturlayne
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Traditional
MSRP: $1,758.68Current Sale Price: $879.99 -
Tablita - Chest - Dark Merlot
MSRP: $1,299.55Current Sale Price: $728.99Elegant Design: This contemporary chest features five drawers with gracefully curved fronts, combining style and functional storage for any space. Durable Construction: Crafted from rubber...- Collection:
- Tablita
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,299.55Current Sale Price: $728.99 -
Taffenbrook - Five Drawer Chest - Medium Brown
MSRP: $1,808.92Current Sale Price: $904.99Style, simplicity and charm are hallmarks of this chest of drawers. Created with casual spaces in mind, it has the versatility to suit styles from craftsman to modern farmhouse. The rich brown finish...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Taffenbrook
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $1,808.92Current Sale Price: $904.99 -
Tall Chest With Full Extension Glides And Accents, Storage Cabinet - Natural Wood
MSRP: $2,096.94Current Sale Price: $1,206.99Modern Aesthetic: Sleek design enhances room decor with a contemporary touchFive Storage Drawers: Ample space for organized daily essentialsBrass-accented Hardware Pull: Elegant detailing adds visual...- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $2,096.94Current Sale Price: $1,206.99 -
Tarian - Chest - White
MSRP: $1,848.71Current Sale Price: $1,074.99Modern & Elegant Design: The Tarian Pearl White Finish Chest features a sleek, contemporary look with acrylic crystal legs and embossed drawer fronts, adding a touch of sophistication to any...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Collection:
- Tarian
- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
MSRP: $1,848.71Current Sale Price: $1,074.99 -
Ticanter - Five Drawer Chest - Brown
MSRP: $1,578.24Current Sale Price: $789.99Satisfy your taste for casually cool simplicity with this chest of drawers. It's more than easy on the eyes, with a beautiful brown wood tone that enhances the contrasting wood grain texture with...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Ticanter
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $1,578.24Current Sale Price: $789.99 -
Traditional 5 Drawer Chest - Mahogany
MSRP: $2,618.45Current Sale Price: $1,496.99Spacious Storage: The Mahogany Traditional 5 Drawer Chest offers ample storage with its five spacious drawers, perfect for organizing clothing, linens, and other essentials. Elegant Finish: This...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Traditional
MSRP: $2,618.45Current Sale Price: $1,496.99 -
Trinell - Five Drawer Chest - Brown
MSRP: $870.20Current Sale Price: $435.99Whether she loves horses or he's a cowboy at heart, this chest of drawers matches their authenticity. Its rustic finish, plank-style details and nailhead trim pay homage to reclaimed barn wood,...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Trinell
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $870.20Current Sale Price: $435.99 -
Valda - Chest - Light Gray
MSRP: $967.48Current Sale Price: $557.99Spacious Storage: This chest features five spacious drawers, providing ample storage for clothing and accessories. Its sleek, modern design enhances any bedroom space. Elegant Design: The light gray...- Collection:
- Valda
- Color:
- Dark Gray
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $967.48Current Sale Price: $557.99 -
Valdemar - Weathered Chest - Gray
MSRP: $980.87Current Sale Price: $622.99Spacious Drawers: This chest boasts five roomy drawers, each equipped with a center metal glide system for smooth operation. The 3/4 extension allows for easy access to your belongings. Durable...- Collection:
- Valdemar
- Color:
- Dark Gray
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $980.87Current Sale Price: $622.99 -
Vallauris - Chest
MSRP: $2,836.13Current Sale Price: $1,601.99Six spacious drawers offer ample room for clothing and accessoriesFelt-lined top drawer protects delicate valuables and keepsakesCabinet door conceals two drawers and shelf space for hidden...- Collection:
- Vallauris
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Door Chests
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $2,836.13Current Sale Price: $1,601.99 -
Varian - Mirrored Chest - Silver
MSRP: $2,370.80Current Sale Price: $1,373.99Mirrored Finish: This chest features a stunning mirrored finish that reflects light beautifully, creating an illusion of more space in your room. Artistic Design: The chest is adorned with...- Collection:
- Varian
- Color:
- Silver
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Rustic
MSRP: $2,370.80Current Sale Price: $1,373.99 -
Verona - 5 Drawer Chest With - Walnut
MSRP: $2,453.46Current Sale Price: $1,389.99Cedar lined top drawer: Protects delicate garments and personal items with natural odor resistance and durabilityGently curved fingertip pulls: Enable effortless opening with a touch of refined...- Collection:
- Verona
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Transitional
MSRP: $2,453.46Current Sale Price: $1,389.99 -
Vintage Style 4 Drawer Double Dresser With Bevel Design - Brown
MSRP: $292.63Current Sale Price: $160.99Multi-functional Storage: Features 4 deep drawers for organizing clothes and essentials, maximizing space in any room.Unique Vintage Design: Bevel design with hidden drawer pulls adds a classic touch...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
MSRP: $292.63Current Sale Price: $160.99 -
Vonitta Bay - Five Drawer Chest - Dark Brown
MSRP: $1,027.80Current Sale Price: $513.99A tailored take on pastoral style. This chest of drawers balances luxe appeal with a laid-back attitude, pairing well with modern farmhouse and industrial aesthetics. Its dark finish exudes a...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Vonitta Bay
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $1,027.80Current Sale Price: $513.99 -
Wickenger - Five Drawer Chest - Dark Brown
MSRP: $2,192.64Current Sale Price: $1,096.99Traditional by design, this chest of drawers suits those curating a timeless aesthetic for modern interiors. It crafts an air of elegance with a deep charcoal brown finish. Classic motifs like...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Wickenger
- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Traditional
MSRP: $2,192.64Current Sale Price: $1,096.99 -
Willowton - Five Drawer Chest - Brown / Beige / White
MSRP: $817.68Current Sale Price: $408.99This chest of drawers is the ultimate statement piece for your coastal cottage or shabby chic inspired retreat. A whitewash finish on the drawers and sides is wonderfully easy on the eyes. Paired...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Willowton
- Color:
- Beige
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $817.68Current Sale Price: $408.99 -
Winston - 5 Drawer Bedroom Chest - Wood
MSRP: $1,865.00Current Sale Price: $1,073.99Retro Design: Rounded edges and tapered legs enhance retro-inspired charm, adding stylish visual interest and elegance to the pieceSecure Storage: Felt-lined top drawer provides safe, protected...- Collection:
- Winston
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,865.00Current Sale Price: $1,073.99 -
Wynnlow - Five Drawer Chest - Gray
MSRP: $817.68Current Sale Price: $408.99This chest of drawers is sure to win your heart with its daring designer take on modern rustic. The bedroom chest’s crisp, clean and minimalist-chic profile is enriched with a striking replicated oak...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Wynnlow
- Color:
- Gray
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $817.68Current Sale Price: $408.99 -
Zackaryn - Five Drawer Chest - Warm Brown
MSRP: $2,331.96Current Sale Price: $1,165.99Having it all comes naturally with this thoughtfully crafted chest of drawers. Warmth, tradition and an easy, lived-in quality make it feel right at home from the start. A brown finish brings a...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Zackaryn
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $2,331.96Current Sale Price: $1,165.99