Bernards Furniture
-
2 Drawer Nightstand - Mahogany
MSRP: $1,223.48Current Sale Price: $681.99Elegant Design: The Mahogany 2 Drawer Nightstand features a rich mahogany finish that adds a touch of sophistication and warmth to any bedroom decor. Ample Storage: Equipped with two spacious...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Nightstands
MSRP: $1,223.48Current Sale Price: $681.99 -
Bar Cabinet Colored - Sand
MSRP: $2,233.51Current Sale Price: $1,285.99Wine Storage: Accommodates your wine collection elegantly.Glass Holder: Keep your wine glasses organized and within reach.Multiple Drawers: Features two storage drawers for bar essentials.Pull-Out...- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Wine Cabinets
MSRP: $2,233.51Current Sale Price: $1,285.99 -
Display Bookcase Colored - Sand
MSRP: $2,427.34Current Sale Price: $1,383.99Material: Crafted from solid wood and MDF for durability and a refined appearance.Design: Transitional casual style fits effortlessly with various decor themes.Storage: Includes two spacious shelves...- Color:
- Light Brown, White
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Standard Bookcases
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $2,427.34Current Sale Price: $1,383.99 -
Entertainment Console With Storage - Sand
MSRP: $2,218.33Current Sale Price: $1,270.99Power Ready: Easily accommodates electronic devices for a seamless entertainment experience.Ample Storage: Features 4 storage cabinet doors for organizing media and accessories.Transitional Design:...- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- TV Stands
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $2,218.33Current Sale Price: $1,270.99 -
Loveseat With 2 Reversable Cushions And 2 Pillows - Off White
MSRP: $2,362.14Current Sale Price: $1,412.99Elegant Design: This off-white loveseat features a classic and sophisticated design, making it a perfect addition to any living space. The skirted bottom adds a touch of elegance and style...- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Stationary Loveseats
MSRP: $2,362.14Current Sale Price: $1,412.99 -
Sofa Single Reverable Cushion With 2 Pillows - Off White
MSRP: $2,389.54Current Sale Price: $1,439.99Dacron Wrapped Cushions: Enhances comfort and durability for long-lasting use.Padded Exterior: Provides additional comfort and a luxurious feel.Reversible Cushions: Offers versatility in seating...- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Stationary Sofas
MSRP: $2,389.54Current Sale Price: $1,439.99 -
Loveseat Reversable Cushion With 2 Pillows - Off White
MSRP: $2,162.14Current Sale Price: $1,312.99Dacron Wrapped Cushions: The loveseat features cushions wrapped in Dacron, ensuring durability and a comfortable seating experience. This material offers a plush feel and resilience, maintaining...- Color:
- White
- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Stationary Loveseats
MSRP: $2,162.14Current Sale Price: $1,312.99 -
Counter Stool Colored (Set of 2) - Sand
MSRP: $1,031.80Current Sale Price: $539.99Comfortable Upholstery: These counter height stools feature a plush upholstered seat designed for comfort, allowing you to sit for extended periods without discomfort. Web Seating Design:...- Color:
- Light Brown
- Features:
- Full Back
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Stool Sets
- Seating Material:
- Fabric
MSRP: $1,031.80Current Sale Price: $539.99 -
Power Ready - Buffet With Glass Cabinet Doors - Sand
MSRP: $2,224.40Current Sale Price: $1,276.99Sand Colored Finish: Enhances any room with a warm and inviting tone.Glass Cabinet Doors: Allows for easy display and access to your favorite items.Two Storage Drawers: Provides additional space to...- Collection:
- Power Ready
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Buffets
MSRP: $2,224.40Current Sale Price: $1,276.99 -
Counter Height Dining Table Colored - Sand
MSRP: $1,687.99Current Sale Price: $999.99Design and Style: This dining table features a transitional casual design, blending seamlessly with various decor styles while providing a welcoming and relaxed dining environment. Finish...- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Counter Tables
- Style:
- Casual
- Table Shape:
- Rectangular
MSRP: $1,687.99Current Sale Price: $999.99 -
Oversized Side Dining Chair (Set of 2) - Sand
MSRP: $892.80Current Sale Price: $468.99Comfortable Design: Oversized seating offers enhanced comfort for extended dining sessions.Quality Upholstery: Sand-colored polyester fabric provides a soft and stylish finish.Durable Construction:...- Color:
- Light Brown, Light Gray
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chair Sets
MSRP: $892.80Current Sale Price: $468.99 -
Breakfront Sideboard - Light Blue
MSRP: $2,027.89Current Sale Price: $1,173.99Ocean Finish: The stunning light blue ocean finish adds a serene and coastal vibe to your space.Power Ready: Conveniently power up your electronics with built-in power readiness, perfect for modern...- Color:
- Light Blue
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sideboards
- Style:
- Coastal
MSRP: $2,027.89Current Sale Price: $1,173.99 -
Cement Topped Server With Cane Insets - Sand
MSRP: $2,869.87Current Sale Price: $1,635.99Durable Construction: Made with solid wood and MDF for long-lasting use.Ample Storage: Features two side storage and a center storage cabinet for optimal organization.Stylish Design: Cane insets on...- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Servers
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $2,869.87Current Sale Price: $1,635.99 -
Slip Covered Settee With Casters - Beige
MSRP: $1,376.64Current Sale Price: $854.99Slip Covered Design: Features a removable slip cover for easy cleaning and maintenance.Casters for Mobility: Equipped with casters to allow effortless movement and repositioning in any room...- Color:
- Beige
- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Settees
- Style:
- Transitional
MSRP: $1,376.64Current Sale Price: $854.99 -
Cane Backed Host Chair Colored (Set of 2) - Sand
MSRP: $1,819.16Current Sale Price: $987.99Elegant Design: The cane back detail adds a touch of sophistication to any room.Comfortable Seating: Polyester upholstered seat provides comfortable seating for extended periods.Durable Construction:...- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chair Sets
MSRP: $1,819.16Current Sale Price: $987.99 -
Triad - Double Pedestal Dining Table With Leaf - Sand
MSRP: $2,342.47Current Sale Price: $1,338.99Expandable Design: Includes a 20-inch leaf, expanding the table to a width of 98 inches for larger gatherings.Durable Construction: Made of solid wood and MDF, offering strength and longevity for...- Collection:
- Triad
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Dining Tables
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
- Table Shape:
- Oval
MSRP: $2,342.47Current Sale Price: $1,338.99 -
Round Dining Extendable Dining Table - Sand
MSRP: $2,231.44Current Sale Price: $1,283.99Expandable Design: Adjusts from 53.5" to 71.5" with ease to accommodate more guests.Elegant Finish: Sand-colored finish adds a warm and inviting touch to your dining space.Quality Materials: Crafted...- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Dining Tables with Extensions
- Table Shape:
- Round
MSRP: $2,231.44Current Sale Price: $1,283.99 -
Open Nightstand With 2 Drawers
MSRP: $804.29Current Sale Price: $426.99Storage Drawers: The nightstand features two storage drawers, providing ample space to keep your essentials organized and within easy reach. Felt Lined Top Drawer: The top drawer is lined with felt,...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Nightstands
MSRP: $804.29Current Sale Price: $426.99 -
Transitional Style Lo-Post Bed
MSRP: $2,029.39 - $2,291.82Current Sale Price: $1,175.99 - $1,315.99Transitional Style: The Lo-Post Bed features a transitional casual styling that effortlessly complements various bedroom decor styles, providing a versatile and timeless appeal. Warm Sand Finish:...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Platform Beds
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $2,029.39 - $2,291.82Current Sale Price: $1,175.99 - $1,315.99 -
Transitional Styling Canopy Bed
MSRP: $2,814.02Current Sale Price: $1,582.99Transitional Styling: This Canopy Bed features a transitional casual styling, blending traditional and contemporary design elements for a versatile look. Warm Finish: The bed comes in a warm sand...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Canopy Beds
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $2,814.02Current Sale Price: $1,582.99 -
Elegant Design Panel Bed With Transitional Casual Design
MSRP: $2,375.39Current Sale Price: $1,355.99Elegant Design: The Panel Bed features a transitional casual style, making it a versatile choice for various bedroom aesthetics. Unique Finish: It boasts a unique finish, providing a warm and...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Panel Beds
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $2,375.39Current Sale Price: $1,355.99 -
3 Drawers Hall Chest With Cane Fronts
MSRP: $1,300.20Current Sale Price: $732.99Elegant Design: The hall chest features a sophisticated finish on the sides and top, complemented by unique cane drawer fronts that add texture and style to any space. Ample Storage: Equipped with...- Material:
- Resin, Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
MSRP: $1,300.20Current Sale Price: $732.99 -
Music Bed Touch Lighting tooth Sound Beverage Tray
MSRP: $2,373.00Current Sale Price: $1,353.99Modern Design: The Music Bed features a sleek and contemporary design that enhances the aesthetic appeal of any bedroom setting. tooth Sound: Integrated tooth technology allows you to enjoy your...- Material:
- Faux Leather
- Product Type:
- Upholstered Beds
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $2,373.00Current Sale Price: $1,353.99 -
End Table With Storage Drawer
MSRP: $614.84Current Sale Price: $330.99Design Style: This end table features a transitional casual design, making it a versatile addition to various interior styles. Sand Finish: The table comes with a sand finish that adds a natural and...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- End Tables
- Style:
- Transitional
MSRP: $614.84Current Sale Price: $330.99 -
Cocktail Table With Two Storage Drawers And Casters
MSRP: $996.26Current Sale Price: $568.99Elegant Design: This cocktail table features a transitional casual design, making it a versatile addition to any living room decor. Functional Mobility: Equipped with casters, this table offers easy...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Cocktail Tables
- Style:
- Casual, Transitional
MSRP: $996.26Current Sale Price: $568.99 -
Upholstered Bed, Space-Saving Design
MSRP: $1,482.69 - $1,573.96Current Sale Price: $900.99 - $949.99Space-Saving Design: The Upholstered Bed in a Box offers a compact design that can be easily assembled in tight spaces, making it ideal for modern bedrooms. Elegant Headboard: Features a pleated...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Upholstered Beds
MSRP: $1,482.69 - $1,573.96Current Sale Price: $900.99 - $949.99 -
6 Drawer Dresser - Sand - Wood
MSRP: $2,467.07Current Sale Price: $1,423.99Ample Storage: Features six spacious drawers for organizing clothes, accessories, and more.Top Drawer Protection: Felt-lined top drawers safeguard your delicate items with extra care.Freshness...- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Dressers
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $2,467.07Current Sale Price: $1,423.99 -
Rustic Dining Table 2 Storage Drawers And Leaf - Gray
MSRP: $1,596.35Current Sale Price: $952.99Expandable Design: The Rustic Gray Dining Table features an expandable design that extends up to 78 inches, making it perfect for accommodating additional guests or family gatherings. Ample Seating:...- Color:
- Dark Gray
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Dining Tables
- Style:
- Rustic
- Table Shape:
- Rectangular
MSRP: $1,596.35Current Sale Price: $952.99 -
5 Drawer Chest
MSRP: $1,958.57Current Sale Price: $1,142.99Ample Storage: This chest features five spacious storage drawers, providing ample space to organize and store your belongings efficiently. Antique Finish: The elegant antique finish adds a timeless...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
- Style:
- Traditional, Transitional
MSRP: $1,958.57Current Sale Price: $1,142.99 -
Elegant Design Storage Bed
MSRP: $2,167.71 - $2,619.38Current Sale Price: $1,251.99 - $1,509.99Elegant Design: The Antique Storage Bed features a transitional design that seamlessly blends traditional and contemporary styles, adding a touch of elegance to any bedroom decor. Ample Storage:...- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Storage Beds, Upholstered Beds
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary, Traditional, Transitional
MSRP: $2,167.71 - $2,619.38Current Sale Price: $1,251.99 - $1,509.99 -
Upholstered Headboard & Footboard With Traditional Styling Bed
MSRP: $1,986.06Current Sale Price: $1,162.99Elegant Upholstery: The headboard and footboard feature a sophisticated upholstered design, adding a touch of luxury and comfort to your bedroom decor. Antique Finish: The antique wood finish...- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Platform Beds
- Style:
- Traditional
MSRP: $1,986.06Current Sale Price: $1,162.99 -
5 Drawer Door Chest - Sand
MSRP: $2,656.93Current Sale Price: $1,518.99Ample Storage: Five spacious drawers provide plenty of space for clothes and essentials.Protective Lining: Felt-lined top drawers protect delicate items from scratches.Fresh Storage: Cedar-lined...- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
MSRP: $2,656.93Current Sale Price: $1,518.99 -
5 Drawer Chest - Sand
MSRP: $2,264.89Current Sale Price: $1,316.99Ample Storage: Five spacious drawers for organizing clothes, accessories, and more.Protective Top Drawer: Felt-lined top drawer to safeguard delicate items.Freshness Preserved: Cedar-lined bottom...- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
MSRP: $2,264.89Current Sale Price: $1,316.99 -
6 Drawer Dresser - Sand
MSRP: $2,232.25Current Sale Price: $1,292.99Ample Storage: Features 6 spacious drawers to keep your space organized and clutter-free.Protective Lining: Felt-lined top drawers safeguard delicate items from scratches and damage.Preserve...- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Dressers
MSRP: $2,232.25Current Sale Price: $1,292.99 -
3 Drawer Nightstand - Sand
MSRP: $1,031.24Current Sale Price: $585.99Ample Storage: Includes three spacious drawers for organizing bedroom essentials.Felt-Lined Top Drawer: Protects delicate items with a soft lining.Cedar-Lined Bottom: Keeps stored items fresh and...- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Nightstands
MSRP: $1,031.24Current Sale Price: $585.99 -
Counter Side Dining Stool With Ladder Back (Set of 2) - Gray
MSRP: $475.50Current Sale Price: $259.99**Design and Finish**: The ladderback counter stool features a rustic gray finish, adding a touch of elegance and sophistication to your dining space. **Comfortable Seating**: Each stool is...- Color:
- Dark Gray, Gray
- Features:
- Full Back
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Stool Sets
- Seating Material:
- Fabric
- Style:
- Rustic
MSRP: $475.50Current Sale Price: $259.99 -
2 Drawer Nightstand - Sand
MSRP: $1,031.24Current Sale Price: $585.99Ample Storage: Features two spacious drawers for organizing your essentials.Protective Lining: Includes a felt-lined top drawer to safeguard delicate items.Freshness Preserved: Cedar-lined bottom...- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Nightstands
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $1,031.24Current Sale Price: $585.99 -
Frosted Glass Top Cocktail Table With Casters - Sand
MSRP: $895.45Current Sale Price: $517.99Stylish Design: The Frosted Glass Top Cocktail Table features a transitional casual design, blending seamlessly with various decor styles. Durable Materials: Constructed with a combination...- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Glass, Wood
- Product Type:
- Cocktail Tables
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $895.45Current Sale Price: $517.99 -
Sofa Table - Sand
MSRP: $1,079.31Current Sale Price: $609.99Design: The sofa table features a transitional casual design, making it a versatile piece suitable for various interior styles. Finish: It comes in a sand finish, adding a neutral and calming...- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Sofa Tables
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $1,079.31Current Sale Price: $609.99 -
Counter Stool (Set of 2) - Gray
MSRP: $758.81Current Sale Price: $402.99Stylish Design: The Rustic Gray Counter Stool features a charming rustic design that adds a touch of elegance to any kitchen or dining area, blending seamlessly with various interior styles. ...- Color:
- Dark Gray
- Features:
- Full Back
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Stool Sets
- Seating Material:
- Fabric
- Style:
- Rustic
MSRP: $758.81Current Sale Price: $402.99 -
Counter Height 2 Tone 4 Drawer Dining Table - Gray
MSRP: $1,011.81Current Sale Price: $577.99Ample Storage: The dining table comes equipped with four spacious storage drawers, providing ample space to keep dining essentials within easy reach. Two-Tone Finish: Featuring a stylish...- Color:
- Dark Brown, Dark Gray
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Dining Tables
- Style:
- Rustic
- Table Shape:
- Rectangular
MSRP: $1,011.81Current Sale Price: $577.99 -
Rustic 2 Tone Sever With Powerpack - Gray
MSRP: $1,808.05Current Sale Price: $1,070.99Ample Storage Solutions: This server features three storage drawers and two storage cabinets, providing ample space to organize and store your dining essentials, making it both functional and...- Color:
- Dark Gray
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Servers
- Style:
- Rustic
MSRP: $1,808.05Current Sale Price: $1,070.99 -
Traditional Server - Mahogany
MSRP: $2,111.43Current Sale Price: $1,261.99Elegant Design: The Mahogany Traditional Server features a rich mahogany finish that adds a touch of sophistication to any dining area, blending seamlessly with classic and contemporary decor...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Servers
- Style:
- Traditional
MSRP: $2,111.43Current Sale Price: $1,261.99 -
Lift Top Cocktail Table With Casters - Gray
MSRP: $1,344.07Current Sale Price: $750.99Rustic Design: This lift top cocktail table features a rustic gray finish that adds a charming and vintage appeal to any living space, making it a perfect centerpiece for your room. Lift Top...- Color:
- Dark Gray
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Cocktail Tables
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $1,344.07Current Sale Price: $750.99 -
Side Dining Chair With Ladder Back (Set of 2) - Gray
MSRP: $435.08Current Sale Price: $231.99Design and Style: The Casual Side Dining Chair features a classic ladderback design, providing a timeless and elegant look suitable for various dining room decors. Comfortable Upholstery: These...- Color:
- Dark Gray, Gray
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chair Sets
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $435.08Current Sale Price: $231.99 -
2 Tone 6 Drawer Dining Table - Gray
MSRP: $1,362.33Current Sale Price: $842.99Ample Storage: The dining table features six storage drawers, providing convenient space for keeping dining essentials or other items organized and easily accessible. Stylish Two-Tone Finish:...- Color:
- Dark Brown, Dark Gray
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Dining Tables
- Style:
- Casual
- Table Shape:
- Rectangular
MSRP: $1,362.33Current Sale Price: $842.99 -
Counter Height Dining Table - Coffee
MSRP: $1,816.15Current Sale Price: $1,072.99Material Composition: The Deep Coffee Counter Height Dining Table is crafted from a combination of solid wood and MDF, providing durability and a classic aesthetic appeal that complements any...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Counter Tables
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
- Table Shape:
- Rectangular
MSRP: $1,816.15Current Sale Price: $1,072.99 -
End Table With Storage Drawer Usn - Gray
MSRP: $614.98Current Sale Price: $330.99Design & Finish: This end table features a rustic gray finish, adding a timeless and elegant touch to any room decor, blending seamlessly with various interior styles. USB Charging Ports: Equipped...- Color:
- Dark Gray
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- End Tables
- Style:
- Rustic
MSRP: $614.98Current Sale Price: $330.99 -
Console Table With Wine Bottle Storage Storage Drawers - Gray
MSRP: $759.06Current Sale Price: $405.99Rustic Design: This console table features a charming rustic gray finish that adds a touch of vintage elegance to any space, blending seamlessly with various interior styles. Ample Storage:...- Color:
- Dark Gray
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Console Tables
- Style:
- Rustic
MSRP: $759.06Current Sale Price: $405.99 -
Writing Desk - Chocolate
MSRP: $984.85Current Sale Price: $562.99Elegant Design: The Chocolate Writing Desk offers a sophisticated appearance with its rich chocolate color, making it a stylish addition to any room or office environment. Ample Workspace: With...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Writing Desks
MSRP: $984.85Current Sale Price: $562.99 -
Office Storage Credenza - Chocolate
MSRP: $1,582.69Current Sale Price: $950.99Ample Storage Options: The Chocolate Office Storage Credenza offers versatile storage solutions with a storage cabinet, a storage drawer, and two spacious storage shelves, ensuring you can...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Credenzas
- Style:
- Traditional
MSRP: $1,582.69Current Sale Price: $950.99 -
Bookcase - Chocolate
MSRP: $1,387.19Current Sale Price: $775.99Traditional Design: The Chocolate Bookcase features a classic and timeless design, making it a perfect fit for both home and office settings. Its elegant appearance complements a variety of decor...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Standard Bookcases
- Style:
- Traditional
MSRP: $1,387.19Current Sale Price: $775.99 -
2 Shelf Bookcase Hutch - Chocolate
MSRP: $1,361.57Current Sale Price: $835.99Traditional Design: The Chocolate Two Shelf Bookcase Hutch features a classic design that seamlessly blends with various decor styles, adding a touch of elegance to any room. Ample Storage:...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Standard Bookcases
- Style:
- Traditional
MSRP: $1,361.57Current Sale Price: $835.99 -
Sever - Coffee
MSRP: $1,963.62Current Sale Price: $1,155.99Traditional Design: The Deep Coffee Server features a classic metal and wood traditional design that adds elegance and sophistication to any room decor. Glass Storage Cabinet: It includes a...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Servers
- Style:
- Traditional
MSRP: $1,963.62Current Sale Price: $1,155.99 -
Upholstered Seat Side Chair - Chocolate
MSRP: $299.50Current Sale Price: $161.99Traditional Design: This side chair features a classic ladderback design, offering a timeless style that complements a variety of dining room decors. Upholstered Comfort: The chair includes...- Color:
- Dark Brown, Light Gray
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Side Chairs
- Style:
- Traditional
MSRP: $299.50Current Sale Price: $161.99 -
Upholstered Wing Host Chair - Light Gray
MSRP: $1,140.77Current Sale Price: $648.99Elegant Design: The Upholstered Wing Host Chair features a traditional design that brings a touch of classic elegance to any dining setting. Comfortable Upholstery: This chair is upholstered...- Color:
- Light Gray
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Side Chairs
- Style:
- Traditional
MSRP: $1,140.77Current Sale Price: $648.99 -
Upholstered Seat Ladderback Side Chair (Set of 2) - Coffee
MSRP: $590.81Current Sale Price: $318.99Traditional Design: This side chair features a classic and timeless ladderback design that complements traditional dining settings, adding a touch of elegance to your dining room. Comfortable...- Color:
- Dark Brown, Light Gray
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Chair Sets
- Style:
- Traditional
MSRP: $590.81Current Sale Price: $318.99 -
Seven Drawer Dresser - Antique Gray
MSRP: $2,147.34Current Sale Price: $1,243.99Storage Capacity: This dresser features seven spacious storage drawers, providing ample room to organize clothing, accessories, and other essentials. Design Style: The transitional design blends...- Color:
- Gray
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Dressers
- Style:
- Transitional
MSRP: $2,147.34Current Sale Price: $1,243.99 -
Server 2 Drawer And 2 Cabinet Server - Cherry
MSRP: $1,423.24Current Sale Price: $791.99Design Style: This server features a mid-century modern design, offering a stylish and timeless look that complements various interior decor styles. Storage Capacity: Equipped with two storage...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Servers
- Style:
- Mid-Century Modern
MSRP: $1,423.24Current Sale Price: $791.99 -
7 Seven Drawer Dresser - Cherry
MSRP: $2,116.29Current Sale Price: $1,226.99Ample Storage: This dresser features seven spacious storage drawers, providing ample space to organize clothing, accessories, and more. Dark Cherry Finish: The elegant dark cherry finish...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Dressers
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $2,116.29Current Sale Price: $1,226.99 -
Mirror - Antique Gray
MSRP: $549.79Current Sale Price: $343.99Elegant Design: The Antique Gray Mirror features a sophisticated and timeless design, perfect for enhancing the aesthetic appeal of any dresser setup. Ample Width: With a generous width of...- Collection:
- Mirror
- Color:
- Gray
- Material:
- Mirror, Wood
- Product Type:
- Mirrors
MSRP: $549.79Current Sale Price: $343.99 -
6 Drawer Dresser - Antique Brown
MSRP: $1,905.14Current Sale Price: $1,123.99Ample Storage: This dresser features six spacious storage drawers, providing ample room for organizing clothing, linens, and other essentials. Elegant Finish: The dresser boasts an antique...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Accent Chests
MSRP: $1,905.14Current Sale Price: $1,123.99 -
Drop Leaf Table With 4 Stools - Dark Brown
MSRP: $2,170.71Current Sale Price: $1,254.99Expandable Design: The table features a drop leaf that expands its width to 36 inches, providing additional space as needed for dining or entertaining. Space-Saving Solution: Ideal for compact...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- 5 Piece Dining Room Sets
- Table Shape:
- Rectangular
MSRP: $2,170.71Current Sale Price: $1,254.99 -
Mirror - Antique Brown
MSRP: $478.29Current Sale Price: $308.99Elegant Design: This dresser mirror features a stylish beveled glass design that adds a touch of elegance to any room. Antique Brown Finish: The mirror is finished in an antique brown color,...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Mirror, Wood
- Product Type:
- Mirrors
MSRP: $478.29Current Sale Price: $308.99 -
Dresser Cedar Lined Bottom Drawers - Antique Brown
MSRP: $2,286.47Current Sale Price: $1,336.99Ample Storage: The dresser features seven spacious storage drawers, providing plenty of space to organize clothing and other personal items efficiently. Durable Construction: Built with solid wood...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Dressers
MSRP: $2,286.47Current Sale Price: $1,336.99 -
Chairside Table With Storage - Antique White
MSRP: $534.38Current Sale Price: $282.99Classic Design: This chairside table features a timeless antique white and brown finish that complements various decor styles, adding a touch of elegance to any room. Storage Drawer:...- Color:
- Dark Brown, White
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Chair Side Tables
MSRP: $534.38Current Sale Price: $282.99 -
Drop Leaf Table & 4 Stools - Dark Brown
MSRP: $2,154.08Current Sale Price: $1,248.99Expandable Design: This table features a drop leaf that can extend its surface area to 36 inches, providing additional space for dining or other activities when needed. Space Saver: With its...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- 5 Piece Dining Room Sets
- Table Shape:
- Rectangular
MSRP: $2,154.08Current Sale Price: $1,248.99 -
Console Table With 4 Stools - Antique White
MSRP: $1,904.50Current Sale Price: $1,112.99Space Saving Design: This console table is designed to maximize space efficiency, providing a compact solution for smaller areas while maintaining functionality. Additional Seating: Comes...- Color:
- Dark Brown, White
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- 5 Piece Dining Room Sets
- Style:
- Casual
- Table Shape:
- Rectangular
MSRP: $1,904.50Current Sale Price: $1,112.99 -
X Based Counter Height Dining Table - Aqua Blue
MSRP: $1,208.06Current Sale Price: $678.99X Base Design: The dining table features a unique X-shaped base, providing a stylish and modern look that complements any dining area. Counter Height: Designed with a counter height, this...- Color:
- Light Blue, Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Counter Tables
- Style:
- Casual
- Table Shape:
- Rectangular
MSRP: $1,208.06Current Sale Price: $678.99 -
Dining Chairs Upholstered Side Chair - Cherry
MSRP: $669.94Current Sale Price: $349.99Elegant Design: The Mid-Century Modern Dining Chairs feature a sophisticated design, making them a stylish addition to any dining space. The cherry finish adds a touch of warmth and elegance to...- Color:
- Dark Brown, Gray
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Side Chairs
- Style:
- Mid-Century Modern
MSRP: $669.94Current Sale Price: $349.99 -
Backless Upholstered Dining Bench Mid Century Seating - Beige
MSRP: $428.30Current Sale Price: $226.99Elegant Upholstery: The bench features a sophisticated upholstered seat that enhances comfort and style, making it a perfect addition to any dining space. Cherry Finish: A rich cherry finish...- Color:
- Beige, Dark Brown
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Upholstered Benches
MSRP: $428.30Current Sale Price: $226.99 -
Curved Dining Bench Upholstered Curved Bench - Beige
MSRP: $2,126.97Current Sale Price: $1,224.99Design Features: This dining bench showcases a curved mid-century modern design, offering a stylish and contemporary aesthetic. Its curved shape adds a unique flair to dining spaces. ...- Color:
- Beige, Dark Brown
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Upholstered Benches
- Style:
- Mid-Century Modern
MSRP: $2,126.97Current Sale Price: $1,224.99