Benches
-
Bedroom Bench - Acacia Wood
MSRP: $373.58Current Sale Price: $206.99Acacia Wood Frame: Crafted from durable acacia wood with natural grain patterns for long-lasting strength and timeless appealWoven PU Leather Seat: Textured, easy-to-clean straps provide comfort and...- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Faux Leather, Wood
- Product Type:
- Bed Benches
MSRP: $373.58Current Sale Price: $206.99 -
Bedroom End Of Bed Bench Tufted Upholstered End Of Bed Bench End Of Bed Entrance Shoe Bench With Nailhead Trim And Shelf Bedroom Upholstered Bench Living Room Shoe Rack Footstool
MSRP: $760.56Current Sale Price: $402.99Comfortable and Durable Sponge Filling: Full sponge seat surface ensures comfort, durability, and elasticity. Texture and Visual Interest: Surface pull point process and bubble nail edging add...- Material:
- Faux Leather, Wood
- Product Type:
- Upholstered Benches
MSRP: $760.56Current Sale Price: $402.99 -
Design Dining Bench Bed Bench For Bedroom - White / Natural Oak
MSRP: $298.99Current Sale Price: $158.99100% Solid Wood Bench: Crafted from premium North American FAS-grade oak, showcasing intricate grain patterns.Comfortable: Handwoven cane seat provides a gentle bounce and optimal airflow for...- Color:
- Light Brown, White
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Bed Benches
MSRP: $298.99Current Sale Price: $158.99 -
Elegant Upholstered Storage Bench With Cylindrical Arms And Iron Legs,
MSRP: $481.67Current Sale Price: $263.99Stylish Design: The and metal legs offer a modern classic style that matches any decor.Comfortable Seating: Upholstered with soft and thick sponge for a luxurious seating experience.Durability:...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Storage Benches
MSRP: $481.67Current Sale Price: $263.99 -
Kinlanni - Bedroom Upholstered Storage Bench - Tan / Brown
MSRP: $543.60Current Sale Price: $271.99The natural wood tones and clean lines of this storage bench echo your easygoing style sensibilities. With a warm finish and replicated oak grain, its carefree character lightens up your bedroom...- Assembly:
- Fully Assembled
- Collection:
- Kinlanni
- Color:
- Light Brown
- Immersive View:
- Explore in 3D
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Storage Benches
- Style:
- Casual
MSRP: $543.60Current Sale Price: $271.99 -
Modern Teddy Upholstered Large Bed End Bench With Arms And Storage
MSRP: $423.76 - $426.61Current Sale Price: $225.99 - $228.99Spacious Storage: The ottoman foot rest features a storage compartment measuring 41.7"W*14.37''D*6.3"H, providing ample space for storing items like bedding, clothes, pillows, blankets, toys, books,...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Bed Benches, Storage Benches
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $423.76 - $426.61Current Sale Price: $225.99 - $228.99 -
Modern Upholstered Armless Bed Bench With Channel Tufted Design
MSRP: $445.03Current Sale Price: $245.99Modern Design: Contemporary style with clean lines and a minimalist aesthetic, perfect for modern homes.Wood Frame: The frame is made from kiln-dried solid and engineered wood for durability.Optimal...- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Bed Benches
MSRP: $445.03Current Sale Price: $245.99 -
Modern Upholstered End Of Bed Bench With Armrests
MSRP: $877.09Current Sale Price: $478.99Comfortable Chaise: Enjoy the perfect blend of style and comfort with its trapezoidal arm design and mitered corners.Sturdy & Durable Construction: Built with kiln-dried solid wood and plywood, it...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Bed Benches
MSRP: $877.09Current Sale Price: $478.99 -
Modern Upholstered Large Bed End Bench With Storage
MSRP: $333.99Current Sale Price: $180.99Spacious Storage: The ottoman foot rest offers a generous internal storage size of 41.7"W x 12.6"D x 6.5"H, providing ample space for bedding, clothes, pillows, blankets, toys, books, and snacks,...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Storage Benches
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $333.99Current Sale Price: $180.99 -
Shoe Bench, Beech Wood Storage Rack Organizer With High Rebound Sponge Cushion - Natural
MSRP: $278.34Current Sale Price: $150.99SOFT CUSHION: Enjoy ultimate comfort with the high rebound memory foam padded cushion upholstered in elegant beige fabric.NATURAL SOLID WOOD & STABLE STRUCTURE: Made from 100% natural oak wood,...- Color:
- Light Brown
- Material:
- Wood
- Product Type:
- Storage Benches
MSRP: $278.34Current Sale Price: $150.99 -
Storage Bench With Crystal Buttons And 1 Pillow For Bedroom
MSRP: $568.40Current Sale Price: $308.99Large Hidden Storage Compartment: Spacious interior easily stores blankets, pillows, toys, and magazines to keep your living space clean and organized.Safe Soft-Close Hinged Lid: Pressure hinges hold...- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Storage Benches
MSRP: $568.40Current Sale Price: $308.99 -
Storage Bench With Cushion, Shoe Cabinet With 2 Doors - Antique Natural / Rattan
MSRP: $198.51Current Sale Price: $113.99PADDED SEAT: Soft high-density sponge cushion wrapped in breathable linen fabric for comfort and easy cleaningDURABLE FAUX RATTAN FRONTS: Smooth, burr-free PP rattan panels offer a natural look with...- Color:
- Dark Brown
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Storage Benches
MSRP: $198.51Current Sale Price: $113.99 -
Storage Ottoman Bench For End Of Bed Legs, Modern Camel Faux Fur Entryway Bench Upholstered Padded With Storage For Living Room Bedroom
MSRP: $282.69Current Sale Price: $152.99Stylish Design: Modern faux fur bench in a chic color. Multi-functional storage bench:Â Can be used for sitting and storage, ideal for placing at the end of the bed or next to a shoe cabinet. Soft...- Material:
- Fabric
- Product Type:
- Storage Benches
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
MSRP: $282.69Current Sale Price: $152.99 -
Tufted Trunk With Nailhead Trim Storage Solution - Black
MSRP: $770.36Current Sale Price: $456.99Sleek Black Frame: Bold black frame provides a refined foundation for a sophisticated lookTufted Top Design: Button tufting adds texture and a touch of classic eleganceNailhead Trim Accent: Silvery...- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Trunks
MSRP: $770.36Current Sale Price: $456.99 -
Upholstered End Of Bed Bench With Arms, 2 Bolsters For Bedroom - Black
MSRP: $822.93Current Sale Price: $444.99Elegant Wood Detail: Fluted wood frame adds refined visual interest and complements modern and traditional interiors.Plush Cushion Comfort: High-density foam and pocket spring core delivers...- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
- Color:
- Black
- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Storage Benches
- Style:
- Traditional
MSRP: $822.93Current Sale Price: $444.99 -
Upholstered Storage Bench With Safety Hinge
MSRP: $390.88Current Sale Price: $210.99Base: Durable frame adds strength and modern elegance to the bench designUpholstery: Soft, skin-friendly fabric enhances comfort and complements any decorSafety Hinge Mechanism: Smooth, silent...- Material:
- Fabric, Wood
- Product Type:
- Storage Benches
- Style:
- Modern & Contemporary
- Assembly:
- Assembly Required
MSRP: $390.88Current Sale Price: $210.99